#10Merike Anderson



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Merike Anderson Basketball Player Photos




Merike Anderson Statistics
Season: 2022 (European Championships)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Estonia | 2 | 45 | 12 | 3-3 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Estonia | 2 | 22.5 | 6.0 | 100.0% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.0 | 61.5 | 9.8% | 1.5 | 35.0 | 8.6% | 1.5 | 74.5 | 4.0% | 1.0 | 9.5 | 20.8% | 3.5 | 46.5 | 15.0% | 0.0 | 24.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 34.5 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 14.0 | 10.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.0 | 12.0 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 23.5 | 14.9% | 3.5 | 35.5 | 9.9% | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 9.3 | 5.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10.7 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 6.2 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Estonia-NKL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tallina U. | 3 | 92 | 47 | 9-13 | 6-22 | 11-13 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 44 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tallina U. | 3 | 30.7 | 15.7 | 69.2% | 27.3% | 84.6% | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 14.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 15.7 | 60.3 | 26.0% | 3.0 | 13.7 | 21.9% | 4.3 | 34.3 | 12.5% | 2.0 | 6.0 | 33.3% | 7.3 | 26.0 | 28.1% | 3.7 | 15.0 | 24.7% | 4.3 | 19.7 | 21.8% | 4.0 | 14.7 | 27.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.7 | 10.0 | 7.0% | 3.0 | 28.0 | 10.7% | 3.7 | 38.0 | 9.7% | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 10.0 | 13.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 20.4 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 19.1 |
Season: 2021-2022 (WBBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tallina U. | 22 | 758 | 363 | 56-122 | 58-199 | 77-106 | 9 | 89 | 98 | 145 | 62 | 0 | 42 | 85 | 391 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tallina U. | 22 | 34.5 | 16.5 | 45.9% | 29.1% | 72.6% | 0.4 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 17.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 16.5 | 66.7 | 24.7% | 2.5 | 17.7 | 14.1% | 5.5 | 42.0 | 13.1% | 2.6 | 6.1 | 42.6% | 9.0 | 22.5 | 40.0% | 3.5 | 13.0 | 26.9% | 4.8 | 18.1 | 26.5% | 6.6 | 15.6 | 42.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 8.4 | 4.8% | 4.0 | 26.8 | 14.9% | 4.5 | 35.2 | 12.8% | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0% | 1.9 | 8.6 | 22.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 19.1 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 7.6 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 20.6 |
Season: 2022 (European Championships)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/11/2021 | Estonia | Portugal | 62-43 | 20 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/14/2021 | Estonia | United Kingdom | 72-69 | 25 | 10 | 2-2 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Estonia-NKL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/24/2022 | Tallina U. | TalTech | 60-73 | 37 | 15 | 2-6 | 3-8 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
| 3/27/2022 | Tallina U. | TalTech | 64-82 | 31 | 18 | 3-3 | 1-8 | 9-9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 26 |
| 3/31/2022 | Tallina U. | TalTech | 57-62 | 24 | 14 | 4-4 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
Season: 2021-2022 (WBBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/8/2021 | Tallina U. | Siauliu Siauliai | 66-76 | 33 | 14 | 3-9 | 2-8 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 10/16/2021 | Tallina U. | Daugavpils | 84-44 | 28 | 14 | 5-7 | 0-7 | 4-5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
| 10/17/2021 | Tallina U. | Liepaja/LSSS | 63-70 | 38 | 27 | 4-9 | 3-11 | 10-14 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 |
| 10/23/2021 | Tallina U. | Kibirkstis | 74-78 | 38 | 22 | 3-4 | 4-14 | 4-5 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 26 |
| 10/24/2021 | Tallina U. | Aistes-LSMU | 75-74 | 36 | 13 | 2-4 | 1-7 | 6-8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 |
| 11/20/2021 | Tallina U. | TTT Riga | 44-58 | 35 | 11 | 2-4 | 2-8 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 |
| 11/27/2021 | Tallina U. | Liepaja/LSSS | 71-85 | 37 | 12 | 3-7 | 0-6 | 6-8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17 |
| 11/28/2021 | Tallina U. | RSU | 77-79 | 38 | 27 | 3-5 | 5-14 | 6-7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 32 |
| 12/4/2021 | Tallina U. | TTT Riga | 58-93 | 21 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 12/5/2021 | Tallina U. | Siauliu Siauliai | 79-84 | 38 | 33 | 4-7 | 7-15 | 4-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 27 |
| 12/11/2021 | Tallina U. | Neptunas | 40-87 | 30 | 12 | 1-3 | 2-9 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| 12/12/2021 | Tallina U. | LCC Tarp. | 61-56 | 35 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
| 1/8/2022 | Tallina U. | BJBS RJ | 68-54 | 34 | 12 | 3-6 | 2-8 | 0-1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
| 1/9/2022 | Tallina U. | Daugavpils | 86-81 | 38 | 24 | 5-8 | 3-11 | 5-8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
| 1/14/2022 | Tallina U. | Aistes-LSMU | 81-72 | 37 | 16 | 3-5 | 3-8 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 29 |
| 2/5/2022 | Tallina U. | TalTech | 58-56 | 33 | 13 | 3-5 | 1-10 | 4-6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 |
| 2/15/2022 | Tallina U. | Kibirkstis | 55-64 | 24 | 13 | 0-3 | 4-9 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 2/19/2022 | Tallina U. | LCC Tarp. | 73-65 | 37 | 18 | 1-3 | 5-10 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25 |
| 3/5/2022 | Tallina U. | RSU | 70-78 | 38 | 25 | 5-13 | 4-9 | 3-5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 30 |
| 3/6/2022 | Tallina U. | BJBS RJ | 61-53 | 40 | 24 | 0-3 | 5-10 | 9-11 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 31 |
| 3/14/2022 | Tallina U. | Neptunas | 67-85 | 34 | 7 | 2-6 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
| 3/19/2022 | Tallina U. | TalTech | 57-73 | 36 | 10 | 2-6 | 0-7 | 6-9 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | TTT Riga | EUROL-1 | 9 | 48 | 5.3 | 17 | 1.9 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 2 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.6 | 7 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | TTT Riga | EUROL-11 | 6 | 48 | 8.0 | 17 | 2.8 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 2 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 7 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 9 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Spartak SP | RUS-11 | 18 | 384 | 21.3 | 164 | 9.1 | 41-90 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 12-45 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 46-61 | 75.4% | 75.4% | 8 | 0.4 | 46 | 2.6 | 54 | 3.0 | 28 | 1.6 | 54 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 25 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Spartak SP | BAL-11 | 14 | 331 | 23.6 | 231 | 16.5 | 53-95 | 55.8% | 55.8% | 28-58 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 41-56 | 73.2% | 73.2% | 22 | 1.6 | 31 | 2.2 | 53 | 3.8 | 28 | 2.0 | 38 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 22 | 1.6 | 28 | 2.0 | 183 | 13.1 |
| 10-11 | Spartak SP | RUS-11 | 22 | 437 | 19.9 | 160 | 7.3 | 40-105 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 9-47 | 19.1% | 19.1% | 53-65 | 81.5% | 81.5% | 12 | 0.5 | 35 | 1.6 | 47 | 2.1 | 35 | 1.6 | 70 | 3.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 23 | 1.0 | 45 | 2.0 | 107 | 4.9 |
| 11-12 | Nice | FRA-11 | 25 | 602 | 24.1 | 271 | 10.8 | 33-103 | 32.0% | 32.0% | 45-113 | 39.8% | 39.8% | 70-83 | 84.3% | 84.3% | 14 | 0.6 | 46 | 1.8 | 60 | 2.4 | 39 | 1.6 | 84 | 3.4 | 3 | 0.1 | 32 | 1.3 | 61 | 2.4 | 173 | 6.9 |
| 12-13 | Dunav | Eurocup-11 | 4 | 138 | 34.5 | 66 | 16.5 | 16-40 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 6-23 | 26.1% | 26.1% | 16-20 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 8 | 2.0 | 9 | 2.3 | 10 | 2.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 9 | 2.3 | 15 | 3.8 | 50 | 12.5 |
| 12-13 | Dunav | BUL-11 | 33 | 960 | 29.1 | 449 | 13.6 | 139-264 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 23-84 | 27.4% | 27.4% | 102-146 | 69.9% | 69.9% | 20 | 0.6 | 82 | 2.5 | 102 | 3.1 | 112 | 3.4 | 106 | 3.2 | 6 | 0.2 | 50 | 1.5 | 91 | 2.8 | 292 | 8.8 |
| 13-14 | Walloon 3T | Eurocup-11 | 5 | 122 | 24.4 | 30 | 6.0 | 6-17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 5-16 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 7 | 1.4 | 6 | 1.2 | 15 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.6 |
| 13-14 | Royal Braine | BEL-11 | 26 | 637 | 24.5 | 264 | 10.2 | 59-105 | 56.2% | 56.2% | 32-94 | 34.0% | 34.0% | 50-71 | 70.4% | 70.4% | 20 | 0.8 | 63 | 2.4 | 83 | 3.2 | 58 | 2.2 | 76 | 2.9 | 5 | 0.2 | 49 | 1.9 | 49 | 1.9 | 236 | 9.1 |
| 14-15 | Royal Braine | Eurocup-11 | 14 | 292 | 20.9 | 113 | 8.1 | 24-48 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 17-49 | 34.7% | 34.7% | 14-22 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 7 | 0.5 | 12 | 0.9 | 19 | 1.4 | 16 | 1.1 | 33 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.6 | 15 | 1.1 | 73 | 5.2 |
| 14-15 | Royal Braine | BEL-11 | 26 | 541 | 20.8 | 241 | 9.3 | 55-103 | 53.4% | 53.4% | 32-102 | 31.4% | 31.4% | 35-50 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 18 | 0.7 | 52 | 2.0 | 70 | 2.7 | 27 | 1.0 | 51 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 33 | 1.3 | 43 | 1.7 | 161 | 6.2 |
| 15-16 | Royal Braine | EUROL-11 | 14 | 284 | 20.3 | 64 | 4.6 | 11-27 | 40.7% | 40.7% | 12-37 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 6-11 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 5 | 0.4 | 20 | 1.4 | 25 | 1.8 | 12 | 0.9 | 51 | 3.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 0.7 | 23 | 1.6 | -9 | -0.6 |
| 15-16 | Royal Braine | BEL-11 | 13 | 276 | 21.2 | 97 | 7.5 | 19-38 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 13-37 | 35.1% | 35.1% | 20-22 | 90.9% | 90.9% | 3 | 0.2 | 28 | 2.2 | 31 | 2.4 | 15 | 1.2 | 23 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 1.4 | 20 | 1.5 | 101 | 7.8 |
| 16-17 | Royal Braine | Eurocup-11 | 6 | 103 | 17.2 | 26 | 4.3 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 6-22 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 7 | 1.2 | 8 | 1.3 | 10 | 1.7 | 20 | 3.3 | 1 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 16-17 | Royal Braine | BEL-11 | 28 | 3608 | 128.9 | 336 | 12.0 | 63-115 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 54-148 | 36.5% | 36.5% | 48-63 | 76.2% | 76.2% | 8 | 0.3 | 50 | 1.8 | 58 | 2.1 | 75 | 2.7 | 74 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 56 | 2.0 | 45 | 1.6 | 278 | 9.9 |
| 17-18 | Royal Braine | EUROL-11 | 14 | 276 | 19.7 | 87 | 6.2 | 7-20 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 21-55 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 10-13 | 76.9% | 76.9% | 3 | 0.2 | 11 | 0.8 | 14 | 1.0 | 12 | 0.9 | 36 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.6 | 21 | 1.5 | 15 | 1.1 |
| 17-18 | Royal Braine | BEL-11 | 29 | 487 | 16.8 | 202 | 7.0 | 32-62 | 51.6% | 51.6% | 39-105 | 37.1% | 37.1% | 21-28 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 11 | 0.4 | 31 | 1.1 | 42 | 1.4 | 30 | 1.0 | 41 | 1.4 | 12 | 0.4 | 28 | 1.0 | 26 | 0.9 | 162 | 5.6 |
| 18-19 | Royal Braine | EUROL-11 | 9 | 78 | 8.7 | 25 | 2.8 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 5-14 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 22 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.2 | -6 | -0.7 |
| 18-19 | Royal Braine | BEL-11 | 24 | 335 | 14.0 | 170 | 7.1 | 23-44 | 52.3% | 52.3% | 33-92 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 25-34 | 73.5% | 73.5% | 3 | 0.1 | 26 | 1.1 | 29 | 1.2 | 35 | 1.5 | 63 | 2.6 | 38 | 1.6 | 19 | 0.8 | 14 | 0.6 | 131 | 5.5 |
| 19-20 | Keltern | Eurocup-11 | 6 | 89 | 14.8 | 16 | 2.7 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 3-27 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.7 | 14 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 6 | 1.0 | -23 | -3.8 |
| 19-20 | Saarlouis | GER-11 | 6 | 166 | 27.7 | 65 | 10.8 | 9-26 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 10-38 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 17-23 | 73.9% | 73.9% | 10 | 1.7 | 30 | 5.0 | 40 | 6.7 | 6 | 1.0 | 17 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.8 | 16 | 2.7 | 33 | 5.5 |
| 19-20 | Keltern | GER-11 | 14 | 161 | 11.5 | 53 | 3.8 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 12-41 | 29.3% | 29.3% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 5 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.7 | 15 | 1.1 | 9 | 0.6 | 21 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.5 | 14 | 1.0 | 15 | 1.1 |
| 20-21 | Tallina U. | EST-11 | 2 | 61 | 30.5 | 28 | 14.0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 4-15 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 13 | 6.5 | 14 | 7.0 | 9 | 4.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 5.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 50 | 25.0 |
| 20-21 | Tallina U. | EST-12 | 13 | 422 | 32.5 | 178 | 13.7 | 26-75 | 34.7% | 34.7% | 27-94 | 28.7% | 28.7% | 45-59 | 76.3% | 76.3% | 11 | 0.8 | 64 | 4.9 | 75 | 5.8 | 48 | 3.7 | 40 | 3.1 | 3 | 0.2 | 31 | 2.4 | 35 | 2.7 | 190 | 14.6 |
| 21-22 | Tallina U. | WBBL-11 | 22 | 758 | 34.5 | 363 | 16.5 | 56-122 | 45.9% | 45.9% | 58-199 | 29.1% | 29.1% | 77-106 | 72.6% | 72.6% | 9 | 0.4 | 89 | 4.0 | 98 | 4.5 | 145 | 6.6 | 62 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 42 | 1.9 | 85 | 3.9 | 391 | 17.8 |
| 21-22 | Tallina U. | EST-12 | 3 | 92 | 30.7 | 47 | 15.7 | 9-13 | 69.2% | 69.2% | 6-22 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 11-13 | 84.6% | 84.6% | 2 | 0.7 | 9 | 3.0 | 11 | 3.7 | 12 | 4.0 | 10 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 13 | 4.3 | 44 | 14.7 |
| AVERAGE BELGIAN TOP DIVISION WOMEN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 146 | 40.3 | 9.0 | 53.7% | 35.1% | 74.3% | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 7.3 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 43 | 16.0 | 4.5 | 39.3% | 35.7% | 65.8% | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN PBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 40 | 20.5 | 8.1 | 41.5% | 22.8% | 78.6% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 2.7 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 35 | 21.3 | 7.2 | 41.1% | 27.0% | 71.7% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3.3 |
| AVERAGE BULGARIAN NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 33 | 29.1 | 13.6 | 52.7% | 27.4% | 69.9% | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 8.8 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BWL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 25 | 24.1 | 10.8 | 32.0% | 39.8% | 84.3% | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 6.9 |
| AVERAGE WBBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 22 | 34.5 | 16.5 | 45.9% | 29.1% | 72.6% | 0.4 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 17.8 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN DBBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 16.4 | 5.9 | 38.5% | 27.8% | 78.6% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.4 |
| AVERAGE ESTONIAN LEAGUE 12 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 32.1 | 14.1 | 39.8% | 28.4% | 77.8% | 0.8 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 14.6 |
| AVERAGE BALTIC LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 14 | 23.6 | 16.5 | 55.8% | 48.3% | 73.2% | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 13.1 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 62.5% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE ESTONIAN NKML STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 30.5 | 14.0 | 55.6% | 26.7% | 100.0% | 0.5 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 25.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | EC-12 | 3 | 80 | 26.7 | 30 | 10.0 | 9-29 | 31.0% | 1-10 | 10.0% | 9-14 | 64.3% | 5 | 1.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 10 | 3.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | EC-12 | 4 | 113 | 28.3 | 39 | 9.8 | 9-27 | 33.3% | 5-14 | 35.7% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 7 | 1.8 | 11 | 2.8 | 18 | 4.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 14 | 3.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 12 | 3.0 | 25 | 6.3 | |
| 11 | EC-12 | 4 | 117 | 29.3 | 52 | 13.0 | 12-27 | 44.4% | 4-17 | 23.5% | 16-18 | 88.9% | 5 | 1.3 | 15 | 3.8 | 20 | 5.0 | 21 | 5.3 | 11 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 2.0 | 14 | 3.5 | 46 | 11.5 | |
| 12 | EC-11 | 8 | 246 | 30.8 | 115 | 14.4 | 26-70 | 37.1% | 10-42 | 23.8% | 33-38 | 86.8% | 5 | 0.6 | 16 | 2.0 | 21 | 2.6 | 14 | 1.8 | 18 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.0 | 29 | 3.6 | 30 | 3.8 | |
| 14 | EC-11 | 6 | 197 | 32.8 | 71 | 11.8 | 21-50 | 42.0% | 3-24 | 12.5% | 20-27 | 74.1% | 6 | 1.0 | 19 | 3.2 | 25 | 4.2 | 21 | 3.5 | 17 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 2.0 | 17 | 2.8 | 38 | 6.3 | |
| 16 | EC-11 | 4 | 126 | 31.5 | 25 | 6.3 | 4-22 | 18.2% | 4-20 | 20.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 3 | 0.8 | 7 | 1.8 | 10 | 2.5 | 8 | 2.0 | 15 | 3.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 2.3 | 14 | 3.5 | -12 | -3.0 | |
| 17-18 | EC-11 | 4 | 112 | 28.0 | 56 | 14.0 | 7-24 | 29.2% | 11-30 | 36.7% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 10 | 2.5 | 13 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10 | 2.5 | 15 | 3.8 | |
| 20-21 | EC-11 | 6 | 152 | 25.3 | 60 | 10.0 | 6-21 | 28.6% | 11-32 | 34.4% | 15-25 | 60.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 18 | 3.0 | 20 | 3.3 | 12 | 2.0 | 21 | 3.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.2 | 17 | 2.8 | 15 | 2.5 | |
| 22 | EC-11 | 2 | 45 | 22.5 | 12 | 6.0 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 3.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 7 | 3.5 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 33 | 29.0 | 11.2 | 34.7% | 25.5% | 74.6% | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 2.8 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 28.8 | 11.4 | 38.9% | 29.0% | 88.0% | 1.5 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 8.9 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Merike Anderson born?
Merike Anderson was born in Tartu (EST).
When was Merike Anderson born?
Merike Anderson was born on Dec.25, 1981.
How tall is Merike Anderson?
Merike Anderson is 180cm / 5'11'' tall.
Is Merike Anderson in the Hall of Fame?
Merike Anderson is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Merike Anderson play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Merike Anderson baloncesto estadísticas
German: Merike Anderson basketball statistiken
Italian: Merike Anderson pallacanestro statistiche
French: Merike Anderson basketball statistiques
Polish: Merike Anderson koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Merike Anderson basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Merike Anderson баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Merike Anderson バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Merike Anderson 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Merike Anderson 농구 통계
Turkish : Merike Anderson basketbol İstatistik




TTT Riga
Spartak SP
Nice
Royal Braine
Keltern
Saarlouis