#0Manami Fujioka


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Manami Fujioka Basketball Player Photos

Manami Fujioka Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Japan-WJBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Chanson V-M | 29 | 170 | 67 | 20-34 | 7-19 | 52-52 | 117 | 16 | 21 | 40 | 76 | 0 | 20 | 14 | 32 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Chanson V-M | 29 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 58.8% | 36.8% | 100.0% | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.3 | 73.2 | 3.1% | 0.7 | 23.0 | 3.0% | 1.2 | 47.7 | 2.5% | 0.2 | 5.8 | 3.4% | 0.7 | 20.1 | 3.5% | 1.8 | 11.8 | 15.3% | 1.8 | 16.0 | 11.3% | 1.4 | 17.3 | 8.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 4.0 | 16.9 | 23.7% | 0.6 | 26.9 | 2.2% | 0.7 | 39.0 | 1.8% | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 7.7 | 9.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.7 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 12.2 | 27.4 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 9.4 | 17.8 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 7.5 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Japan-WJBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/22/2022 | Chanson V-M | Mitsubishi K. | 70-72 | 18 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/23/2022 | Chanson V-M | Mitsubishi K. | 79-62 | 22 | 14 | 6-7 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| 10/29/2022 | Chanson V-M | Haneda V. | 89-70 | 24 | 10 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
| 10/30/2022 | Chanson V-M | Haneda V. | 98-60 | 15 | 14 | 4-5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 11/5/2022 | Chanson V-M | Hitachi Cougars | 84-87 | 33 | 8 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| 11/6/2022 | Chanson V-M | Hitachi Cougars | 80-74 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/10/2022 | Chanson V-M | Denso I. | 39-64 | 13 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 |
| 12/11/2022 | Chanson V-M | Denso I. | 64-95 | 40 | 19 | 4-6 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 26 |
| 12/24/2022 | Chanson V-M | Himeji E. | 79-71 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
| 12/30/2022 | Chanson V-M | Niigata R. | 66-83 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 12/31/2022 | Chanson V-M | Niigata R. | 65-56 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 |
| 1/9/2023 | Chanson V-M | Aishin AW | 61-93 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 1/14/2023 | Chanson V-M | Toyota A. | 65-71 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 2/26/2023 | Chanson V-M | Fujitsu RW | 82-62 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 3/4/2023 | Chanson V-M | Aranmare A. | 81-53 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| 3/5/2023 | Chanson V-M | Aranmare A. | 85-69 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 3/11/2023 | Chanson V-M | Eneos S. | 62-80 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 3/12/2023 | Chanson V-M | Eneos S. | 67-111 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| 3/18/2023 | Chanson V-M | Yamanashi QB | 99-63 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 3/19/2023 | Chanson V-M | Yamanashi QB | 96-68 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 4/1/2023 | Chanson V-M | Toyota BSR | 70-62 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 4/2/2023 | Chanson V-M | Mitsubishi K. | 78-76 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 |
| 4/8/2023 | Chanson V-M | Toyota A. | 64-78 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16-17 | Eneos S. | JPN-11 | 33 | 506 | 15.3 | 132 | 4.0 | 53-117 | 45.3% | 45.3% | 2-21 | 9.5% | 9.5% | 20-23 | 87.0% | 87.0% | 16 | 0.5 | 53 | 1.6 | 69 | 2.1 | 115 | 3.5 | 24 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 23 | 0.7 | 38 | 1.2 | 193 | 5.8 |
| 17-18 | Eneos S. | JPN-11 | 2 | 27 | 13.5 | 11 | 5.5 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 7 | 3.5 | 12 | 6.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 20 | 10.0 |
| 18-19 | Eneos S. | JPN-11 | 26 | 442 | 17.0 | 138 | 5.3 | 58-130 | 44.6% | 44.6% | 1-13 | 7.7% | 7.7% | 19-26 | 73.1% | 73.1% | 8 | 0.3 | 44 | 1.7 | 52 | 2.0 | 128 | 4.9 | 17 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 23 | 0.9 | 59 | 2.3 | 174 | 6.7 |
| 19-20 | Eneos S. | JPN-11 | 1 | 5 | 5.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 21-22 | Chanson V-M | JPN-11 | 23 | 348 | 15.1 | 81 | 3.5 | 30-61 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 6-28 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 9 | 0.4 | 34 | 1.5 | 42 | 1.8 | 62 | 2.7 | 22 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 0.7 | 27 | 1.2 | 96 | 4.2 |
| 22-23 | Chanson V-M | JPN-11 | 29 | 170 | 5.9 | 67 | 2.3 | 20-34 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 7-19 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 52-52 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 117 | 4.0 | 16 | 0.6 | 21 | 0.7 | 40 | 1.4 | 76 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 20 | 0.7 | 14 | 0.5 | 32 | 1.1 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE W LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 114 | 13.1 | 3.8 | 46.9% | 20.7% | 86.6% | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 4.5 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10 | WCU17-11 | 8 | 243 | 30.4 | 59 | 7.4 | 11-21 | 52.4% | 7-29 | 24.1% | 16-20 | 80.0% | 3 | 0.4 | 25 | 3.1 | 28 | 3.5 | 35 | 4.4 | 10 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 19 | 2.4 | 23 | 2.9 | 78 | 9.8 | |
| 12 | AJC-11 | 7 | 150 | 21.4 | 37 | 5.3 | 10-18 | 55.6% | 3-13 | 23.1% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 5 | 0.7 | 20 | 2.9 | 25 | 3.6 | 27 | 3.9 | 7 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 19 | 2.7 | 19 | 2.7 | 50 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | WCU19-11 | 5 | 40 | 8.0 | 21 | 4.2 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 1 | 0.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 7 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 5 | 1.0 | 24 | 4.8 | |
| 15 | UNG-11 | 6 | 163 | 27.2 | 48 | 8.0 | 17-30 | 56.7% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 4 | 0.7 | 20 | 3.3 | 24 | 4.0 | 28 | 4.7 | 16 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 1.5 | 15 | 2.5 | 52 | 8.7 | |
| 17 | ASCH-11 | 6 | 155 | 25.8 | 68 | 11.3 | 32-59 | 54.2% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 3 | 0.5 | 28 | 4.7 | 31 | 5.2 | 49 | 8.2 | 8 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 1.7 | 12 | 2.0 | 102 | 17.0 | |
| 17 | UNG-11 | 5 | 66 | 13.2 | 24 | 4.8 | 11-29 | 37.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 3 | 0.6 | 26 | 5.2 | 29 | 5.8 | 24 | 4.8 | 5 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 12 | 2.4 | 43 | 8.6 | |
| AVERAGE World University Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 11 | 20.8 | 6.5 | 47.5% | 15.4% | 76.9% | 0.6 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 8.6 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup U17 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 30.4 | 7.4 | 52.4% | 24.1% | 80.0% | 0.4 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 9.8 | |
| AVERAGE FIBA U18 Asia Cup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 21.4 | 5.3 | 55.6% | 23.1% | 80.0% | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 7.1 | |
| AVERAGE *FIBA Asia Cup STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 25.8 | 11.3 | 54.2% | 25.0% | 14.3% | 0.5 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 8.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 17.0 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup U19 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 8.0 | 4.2 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 87.5% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 4.8 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Manami Fujioka born?
Manami Fujioka was born in Chiba (JPN).
When was Manami Fujioka born?
Manami Fujioka was born on Feb.1, 1994.
How tall is Manami Fujioka?
Manami Fujioka is 169cm / 5'7'' tall.
Is Manami Fujioka in the Hall of Fame?
Manami Fujioka is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Manami Fujioka play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Manami Fujioka baloncesto estadísticas
German: Manami Fujioka basketball statistiken
Italian: Manami Fujioka pallacanestro statistiche
French: Manami Fujioka basketball statistiques
Polish: Manami Fujioka koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Manami Fujioka basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Manami Fujioka баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Manami Fujioka バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Manami Fujioka 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Manami Fujioka 농구 통계
Turkish : Manami Fujioka basketbol İstatistik




Eneos S.
Chanson V-M