#32Ryan Forehan-Kelly



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ryan Forehan-Kelly Basketball Player Photos


Ryan Forehan-Kelly Statistics
Season: 2014-2015 (Japan)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Kyoto Hannar. | 54 | 1267 | 722 | 170-324 | 87-224 | 121-149 | 44 | 205 | 249 | 122 | 75 | 17 | 49 | 71 | 694 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Kyoto Hannar. | 54 | 23.5 | 13.4 | 52.5% | 38.8% | 81.2% | 0.8 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 12.9 |
Season: 2014-2015 (Japan)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/4/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Oita H.Devils | 72-63 | 22 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 10/5/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Oita H.Devils | 76-57 | 18 | 12 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
| 10/11/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Fukuoka Rizing | 81-54 | 25 | 15 | 3-6 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| 10/12/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Fukuoka Rizing | 83-49 | 20 | 9 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 10/17/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Bambitious Nara | 79-62 | 18 | 14 | 3-8 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| 10/18/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Bambitious Nara | 91-53 | 16 | 12 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 10/25/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Okinawa GK | 56-66 | 23 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| 10/26/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Okinawa GK | 75-64 | 25 | 16 | 5-7 | 0-2 | 6-10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
| 11/1/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Shimane SM | 69-57 | 23 | 22 | 6-9 | 2-3 | 4-4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 |
| 11/2/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Shimane SM | 61-60 | 30 | 13 | 6-11 | 0-6 | 1-2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 11/8/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Sendai 89ers | 90-71 | 23 | 10 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 11/9/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Sendai 89ers | 77-66 | 28 | 23 | 4-7 | 4-8 | 3-3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
| 11/15/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Hamamatsu P. | 65-76 | 21 | 10 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/16/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Hamamatsu P. | 76-73 | 26 | 13 | 3-8 | 1-4 | 4-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| 11/22/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Niigata Albirex | 81-71 | 29 | 18 | 3-4 | 3-10 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 11/23/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Niigata Albirex | 74-58 | 25 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/29/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Shinshu BW | 84-73 | 31 | 9 | 3-10 | 0-3 | 3-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/6/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Oita H.Devils | 68-53 | 25 | 10 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 5-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 12/7/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Oita H.Devils | 78-44 | 20 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/13/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Toyama Grouses | 79-71 | 30 | 23 | 6-10 | 1-4 | 8-9 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 |
| 12/14/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Toyama Grouses | 66-74 | 27 | 14 | 2-7 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| 12/20/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Bambitious Nara | 81-62 | 17 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 12/21/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Bambitious Nara | 70-64 | 21 | 7 | 1-8 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/27/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Iwate Big Bulls | 65-73 | 23 | 0 | 0-5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 12/28/2014 | Kyoto Hannar. | Iwate Big Bulls | 72-76 | 10 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 1/17/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Takamatsu FA | 88-71 | 22 | 21 | 5-5 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 1/18/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Takamatsu FA | 79-64 | 22 | 18 | 3-6 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 1/24/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Osaka Evessa | 70-58 | 25 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
| 1/25/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Osaka Evessa | 81-59 | 28 | 17 | 6-8 | 0-2 | 5-5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 23 |
| 2/7/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Takamatsu FA | 87-66 | 20 | 16 | 5-10 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
| 2/8/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Takamatsu FA | 66-74 | 31 | 15 | 3-9 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
| 2/14/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Fukuoka Rizing | 88-58 | 19 | 14 | 0-3 | 4-8 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| 2/15/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Fukuoka Rizing | 87-60 | 20 | 18 | 6-8 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
| 2/21/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Bambitious Nara | 78-58 | 21 | 15 | 5-6 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 2/28/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Shiga L-Stars | 75-57 | 21 | 11 | 4-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| 3/1/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Shiga L-Stars | 74-55 | 18 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 3/7/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Hamamatsu P. | 77-56 | 24 | 16 | 5-9 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 3/8/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Hamamatsu P. | 77-67 | 26 | 10 | 2-7 | 0-3 | 6-9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 3/14/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Shiga L-Stars | 86-63 | 22 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 3/15/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Shiga L-Stars | 62-76 | 27 | 15 | 2-6 | 3-8 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 3/21/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Hamamatsu P. | 78-63 | 25 | 10 | 4-4 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 3/22/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Hamamatsu P. | 75-69 | 28 | 26 | 4-10 | 4-5 | 6-6 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 |
| 3/28/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Okinawa GK | 79-73 | 23 | 16 | 6-9 | 0-2 | 4-7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| 3/29/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Okinawa GK | 66-70 | 26 | 16 | 2-5 | 3-3 | 3-4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
| 4/11/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Shimane SM | 96-69 | 27 | 12 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 4/12/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Shimane SM | 87-70 | 25 | 24 | 7-9 | 2-2 | 4-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 29 |
| 4/17/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Tokyo Cinq R. | 98-60 | 16 | 16 | 5-7 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
| 4/18/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Tokyo Cinq R. | 101-57 | 19 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 4/25/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Osaka Evessa | 90-76 | 25 | 12 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
| 4/26/2015 | Kyoto Hannar. | Osaka Evessa | 83-64 | 24 | 12 | 3-9 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 98-99 | California | NCAA1 | 10 | 19 | 1.9 | 11 | 1.1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 99-00 | California | NCAA1 | 30 | 458 | 15.3 | 114 | 3.8 | 18-31 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 24-53 | 45.3% | 45.3% | 6-12 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 74 | 2.5 | 17 | 0.6 | 55 | 1.8 | 4 | 0.1 | 21 | 0.7 | 20 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 00-01 | California | NCAA1 | 31 | 813 | 26.2 | 223 | 7.2 | 30-55 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 41-98 | 41.8% | 41.8% | 40-51 | 78.4% | 78.4% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 85 | 2.7 | 63 | 2.0 | 62 | 2.0 | 6 | 0.2 | 38 | 1.2 | 20 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 01-02 | California | NCAA1 | 32 | 734 | 22.9 | 248 | 7.8 | 39-65 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 42-110 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 44-57 | 77.2% | 77.2% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 80 | 2.5 | 38 | 1.2 | 61 | 1.9 | 4 | 0.1 | 28 | 0.9 | 28 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Brest | FRA-1 | 17 | 480 | 28.2 | 279 | 16.4 | 57-116 | 49.1% | 49.1% | 40-87 | 46.0% | 46.0% | 45-60 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 15 | 0.9 | 51 | 3.0 | 66 | 3.9 | 25 | 1.5 | 55 | 3.2 | 8 | 0.5 | 22 | 1.3 | 25 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 06-07 | Besancon | FRA-1 | 21 | 522 | 24.9 | 223 | 10.6 | 54-107 | 50.5% | 50.5% | 29-80 | 36.3% | 36.3% | 28-35 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 19 | 0.9 | 56 | 2.7 | 75 | 3.6 | 45 | 2.1 | 66 | 3.1 | 4 | 0.2 | 17 | 0.8 | 18 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | South Bay L. | G League | 31 | 889 | 28.7 | 400 | 12.9 | 154-302 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 46-96 | 47.9% | 47.9% | 46-54 | 85.2% | 85.2% | 29 | 0.9 | 111 | 3.6 | 140 | 4.5 | 100 | 3.2 | 91 | 2.9 | 18 | 0.6 | 53 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | South Bay L. | G League | 50 | 1573 | 31.5 | 739 | 14.8 | 195-355 | 54.9% | 54.9% | 82-173 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 103-128 | 80.5% | 80.5% | 48 | 1.0 | 190 | 3.8 | 238 | 4.8 | 154 | 3.1 | 123 | 2.5 | 18 | 0.4 | 65 | 1.3 | 54 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Aishin SH | JPN-1 | 33 | 820 | 24.8 | 503 | 15.2 | 116-231 | 50.2% | 50.2% | 58-124 | 46.8% | 46.8% | 97-120 | 80.8% | 80.8% | 42 | 1.3 | 136 | 4.1 | 178 | 5.4 | 53 | 1.6 | 67 | 2.0 | 20 | 0.6 | 42 | 1.3 | 48 | 1.5 | 576 | 17.5 |
| 10-11 | ASU | ACHC-1 | 2 | 46 | 23.0 | 14 | 7.0 | 2-12 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 1.0 | 9 | 4.5 | 11 | 5.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 |
| 11-12 | Shanghai | CHN-1 | 18 | 591 | 32.8 | 339 | 18.8 | 76-156 | 48.7% | 48.7% | 43-86 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 58-66 | 87.9% | 87.9% | 32 | 1.8 | 91 | 5.1 | 123 | 6.8 | 25 | 1.4 | 52 | 2.9 | 3 | 0.2 | 36 | 2.0 | 24 | 1.3 | 375 | 20.8 |
| 12-13 | Shanghai | CHN-1 | 3 | 93 | 31.0 | 35 | 11.7 | 7-19 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 6-16 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3 | 1.0 | 9 | 3.0 | 12 | 4.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 7 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 6 | 2.0 | 22 | 7.3 |
| 2013 | Cocodrilos | VEN-1 | 45 | 1335 | 29.7 | 740 | 16.4 | 145-260 | 55.8% | 55.8% | 103-220 | 46.8% | 46.8% | 141-173 | 81.5% | 81.5% | 46 | 1.0 | 162 | 3.6 | 208 | 4.6 | 80 | 1.8 | 113 | 2.5 | 8 | 0.2 | 64 | 1.4 | 54 | 1.2 | 669 | 14.9 |
| 13-14 | Cocodrilos | LAM-1 | 3 | 69 | 23.0 | 22 | 7.3 | 7-16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 2 | 0.7 | 9 | 3.0 | 11 | 3.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 12 | 4.0 |
| 2014 | Cocodrilos | VEN-1 | 25 | 507 | 20.3 | 283 | 11.3 | 61-108 | 56.5% | 56.5% | 38-84 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 47-56 | 83.9% | 83.9% | 20 | 0.8 | 58 | 2.3 | 78 | 3.1 | 36 | 1.4 | 42 | 1.7 | 4 | 0.2 | 18 | 0.7 | 26 | 1.0 | 249 | 10.0 |
| 14-15 | Kyoto H. | JPN-2 | 54 | 1267 | 23.5 | 722 | 13.4 | 170-324 | 52.5% | 52.5% | 87-224 | 38.8% | 38.8% | 121-149 | 81.2% | 81.2% | 44 | 0.8 | 205 | 3.8 | 249 | 4.6 | 122 | 2.3 | 75 | 1.4 | 17 | 0.3 | 49 | 0.9 | 71 | 1.3 | 694 | 12.9 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 103 | 19.7 | 5.8 | 57.7% | 40.7% | 75.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 81 | 30.4 | 14.1 | 53.1% | 47.6% | 81.9% | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE VENEZUELAN SPB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 70 | 26.3 | 14.6 | 56.0% | 46.4% | 82.1% | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 13.1 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.ONE LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 54 | 23.5 | 13.4 | 52.5% | 38.8% | 81.2% | 0.8 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 12.9 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 38 | 26.4 | 13.2 | 49.8% | 41.3% | 76.8% | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.PREMIER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 33 | 24.8 | 15.2 | 50.2% | 46.8% | 80.8% | 1.3 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 17.5 |
| AVERAGE CHINESE CBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 32.6 | 17.8 | 47.4% | 48.0% | 88.4% | 1.7 | 4.8 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 18.9 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE AMERICAS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 23.0 | 7.3 | 43.8% | 16.7% | 62.5% | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 4.0 |
| AVERAGE ASIA CHAMPIONS CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 23.0 | 7.0 | 16.7% | 30.0% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ryan Forehan-Kelly born?
Ryan Forehan-Kelly was born in Long Beach, CA.
When was Ryan Forehan-Kelly born?
Ryan Forehan-Kelly was born on Jan.14, 1980.
How tall is Ryan Forehan-Kelly?
Ryan Forehan-Kelly is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Ryan Forehan-Kelly weigh when playing?
Ryan Forehan-Kelly weighed 90kg / 198lbs when playing.
Is Ryan Forehan-Kelly in the Hall of Fame?
Ryan Forehan-Kelly is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Ryan Forehan-Kelly drafted?
Ryan Forehan-Kelly was drafted on 2006: Arkansas RimRockers (D-League,7rd (78)).
What position did Ryan Forehan-Kelly play?
Forward.
What college did Ryan Forehan-Kelly attend?
Ryan Forehan-Kelly attended California in 2002.
What highschool did Ryan Forehan-Kelly attend?
Ryan Forehan-Kelly attended Santa Margarita '1998.
Who is agent of Ryan Forehan-Kelly?
Ryan Forehan-Kelly's agent is Giovanni Funiciello.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ryan Forehan-Kelly baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ryan Forehan-Kelly basketball statistiken
Italian: Ryan Forehan-Kelly pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ryan Forehan-Kelly basketball statistiques
Polish: Ryan Forehan-Kelly koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ryan Forehan-Kelly basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ryan Forehan-Kelly баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ryan Forehan-Kelly バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ryan Forehan-Kelly 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ryan Forehan-Kelly 농구 통계
Turkish : Ryan Forehan-Kelly basketbol İstatistik




California
Brest
Besancon
South Bay L.
Aishin SH
Shanghai
Cocodrilos