#24Clay Tucker



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Clay Tucker Basketball Player Photos




Clay Tucker Statistics
Season: 2018 (Liga Americas)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Estudiantes C. | 8 | 214 | 96 | 10-23 | 23-58 | 7-8 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 31 | 15 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 92 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Estudiantes C. | 8 | 26.8 | 12.0 | 43.5% | 39.7% | 87.5% | 0.1 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 11.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.0 | 72.9 | 16.5% | 1.3 | 18.4 | 7.1% | 2.9 | 35.1 | 8.3% | 2.9 | 8.3 | 34.9% | 7.3 | 25.6 | 28.5% | 0.9 | 11.4 | 7.9% | 1.0 | 15.5 | 6.5% | 3.9 | 17.1 | 22.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.1 | 6.3 | 1.6% | 2.6 | 26.8 | 9.7% | 2.8 | 33.0 | 8.5% | 0.3 | 1.9 | 15.8% | 1.8 | 7.0 | 25.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.9 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 17.2 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Argentina)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Estudiantes C. | 22 | 497 | 222 | 41-72 | 42-108 | 14-19 | 2 | 43 | 45 | 59 | 41 | 0 | 22 | 33 | 187 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Estudiantes C. | 22 | 22.6 | 10.1 | 56.9% | 38.9% | 73.7% | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 8.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.1 | 72.9 | 13.9% | 1.9 | 6.7 | 10.3% | 3.3 | 12.8 | 9.4% | 1.9 | 3.0 | 22.9% | 4.9 | 9.3 | 19.1% | 0.6 | 4.1 | 5.3% | 0.9 | 5.6 | 5.8% | 2.7 | 17.1 | 15.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.1 | 6.3 | 1.6% | 2.0 | 26.8 | 7.5% | 2.0 | 33.0 | 6.1% | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 7.0 | 14.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.9 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 15.0 |
Season: 2018 (Liga Americas)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2/2/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Ponce | 81-66 | 28 | 20 | 4-5 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
| 2/3/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Regatas C. | 62-80 | 30 | 6 | 0-4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 2/4/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Hebraica | 71-54 | 22 | 12 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 3/9/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Guaros | 78-73 | 35 | 16 | 2-5 | 3-12 | 3-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| 3/10/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Regatas C. | 61-91 | 17 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 3/11/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Bauru | 93-88 | 32 | 20 | 2-3 | 4-11 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
| 3/24/2018 | Estudiantes C. | San Lorenzo | 78-101 | 24 | 6 | 0-3 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 3/25/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Regatas C. | 59-60 | 26 | 9 | 0-1 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Argentina)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/9/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Quilmes MP | 94-78 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 1/12/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Argentino | 88-96 | 20 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 1/14/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Atenas | 71-87 | 19 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 1/16/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Instituto | 89-97 | 17 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/19/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Weber Bahia | 81-69 | 29 | 15 | 0-1 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 1/23/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Penarol | 93-86 | 27 | 15 | 3-5 | 2-6 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| 1/29/2018 | Estudiantes C. | GECR Indalo | 93-92 | 25 | 10 | 2-2 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| 2/8/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Quimsa | 88-91 | 25 | 17 | 4-6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 2/10/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Olimpico LB | 78-86 | 27 | 14 | 4-7 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
| 2/12/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Salta Basket | 60-82 | 20 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| 2/16/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Obras Basket | 98-94 | 27 | 18 | 5-5 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 2/28/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Hispano Am. | 84-85 | 31 | 18 | 2-4 | 4-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 3/2/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Obras Basket | 69-87 | 31 | 20 | 4-6 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 |
| 3/14/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Hispano Am. | 81-84 | 29 | 11 | 2-3 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
| 3/18/2018 | Estudiantes C. | San Lorenzo | 76-88 | 17 | 8 | 1-4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 3/20/2018 | Estudiantes C. | GECR Indalo | 73-78 | 34 | 20 | 3-4 | 4-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
| 3/30/2018 | Estudiantes C. | San Martin C. | 73-81 | 11 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 4/1/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Regatas C. | 77-71 | 22 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 4/3/2018 | Estudiantes C. | La Union | 79-82 | 28 | 18 | 2-2 | 4-9 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 4/6/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Boca Jrs | 81-80 | 17 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| 4/9/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Ferrocarril | 87-82 | 16 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 4/11/2018 | Estudiantes C. | Comunicaciones | 77-79 | 21 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 04-05 | MENT | GRE-1 | 2 | 54 | 27.0 | 10 | 5.0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 9 | 4.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 06-07 | Le Mans | FRA-1 | 4 | 46 | 11.5 | 21 | 5.3 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 4-18 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 7 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 6 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | Siviglia Wear TR | ITA-1 | 21 | 759 | 36.1 | 441 | 21.0 | 83-185 | 44.9% | 44.9% | 66-169 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 77-97 | 79.4% | 79.4% | 7 | 0.3 | 107 | 5.1 | 114 | 5.4 | 69 | 3.3 | 57 | 2.7 | 3 | 0.1 | 47 | 2.2 | 63 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Cajasol Sevilla | ESP-1 | 11 | 353 | 32.1 | 192 | 17.5 | 41-92 | 44.6% | 44.6% | 27-67 | 40.3% | 40.3% | 29-33 | 87.9% | 87.9% | 3 | 0.3 | 26 | 2.4 | 29 | 2.6 | 28 | 2.5 | 23 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 23 | 2.1 | 26 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | BC Kyiv | UKR-1 | 8 | 249 | 31.1 | 127 | 15.9 | 23-42 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 22-59 | 37.3% | 37.3% | 15-18 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 3 | 0.4 | 28 | 3.5 | 31 | 3.9 | 14 | 1.8 | 19 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | BC Kyiv | FEL-1 | 3 | 80 | 26.7 | 38 | 12.7 | 3-13 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 10-20 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 11 | 3.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Joventut BDL | ESP-1 | 33 | 997 | 30.2 | 533 | 16.2 | 80-195 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 99-240 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 76-91 | 83.5% | 83.5% | 10 | 0.3 | 80 | 2.4 | 90 | 2.7 | 112 | 3.4 | 81 | 2.5 | 9 | 0.3 | 46 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 26 | 0.8 |
| 09-10 | Joventut BDL | Eurocup-1 | 12 | 362 | 30.2 | 150 | 12.5 | 19-55 | 34.5% | 34.5% | 32-92 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 16-22 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 4 | 0.3 | 29 | 2.4 | 33 | 2.8 | 49 | 4.1 | 39 | 3.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 17 | 1.4 | 29 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Joventut BDL | ESP-1 | 33 | 1018 | 30.8 | 533 | 16.2 | 80-195 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 99-240 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 76-91 | 83.5% | 83.5% | 10 | 0.3 | 80 | 2.4 | 90 | 2.7 | 112 | 3.4 | 81 | 2.5 | 9 | 0.3 | 46 | 1.4 | 84 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | 23 | 526 | 22.9 | 199 | 8.7 | 51-125 | 40.8% | 40.8% | 25-86 | 29.1% | 29.1% | 22-29 | 75.9% | 75.9% | 6 | 0.3 | 46 | 2.0 | 52 | 2.3 | 39 | 1.7 | 49 | 2.1 | 5 | 0.2 | 12 | 0.5 | 29 | 1.3 | 120 | 5.2 |
| 10-11 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | 40 | 924 | 23.1 | 339 | 8.5 | 65-164 | 39.6% | 39.6% | 56-156 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 41-51 | 80.4% | 80.4% | 4 | 0.1 | 72 | 1.8 | 76 | 1.9 | 68 | 1.7 | 104 | 2.6 | 12 | 0.3 | 29 | 0.7 | 44 | 1.1 | 217 | 5.4 |
| 11-12 | Acea Virtus RO | ITA-1 | 32 | 1094 | 34.2 | 492 | 15.4 | 102-225 | 45.3% | 45.3% | 67-185 | 36.2% | 36.2% | 87-102 | 85.3% | 85.3% | 7 | 0.2 | 119 | 3.7 | 126 | 3.9 | 98 | 3.1 | 74 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.1 | 36 | 1.1 | 83 | 2.6 | 441 | 13.8 |
| 12-13 | Hacettepe | TUR-1 | 12 | 369 | 30.8 | 138 | 11.5 | 30-64 | 46.9% | 46.9% | 14-69 | 20.3% | 20.3% | 36-49 | 73.5% | 73.5% | 5 | 0.4 | 36 | 3.0 | 41 | 3.4 | 43 | 3.6 | 21 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 1.4 | 20 | 1.7 | 96 | 8.0 |
| 13-14 | Aykon TED | Eurocup-1 | 19 | 664 | 34.9 | 295 | 15.5 | 62-129 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 44-117 | 37.6% | 37.6% | 39-52 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 6 | 0.3 | 61 | 3.2 | 67 | 3.5 | 93 | 4.9 | 43 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 23 | 1.2 | 63 | 3.3 | 276 | 14.5 |
| 13-14 | Aykon TED | TUR-1 | 28 | 948 | 33.9 | 386 | 13.8 | 83-180 | 46.1% | 46.1% | 56-153 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 52-64 | 81.3% | 81.3% | 9 | 0.3 | 77 | 2.8 | 86 | 3.1 | 137 | 4.9 | 54 | 1.9 | 4 | 0.1 | 34 | 1.2 | 63 | 2.3 | 324 | 11.6 |
| 14-15 | Ronesans TED | TUR-1 | 30 | 1038 | 34.6 | 483 | 16.1 | 74-169 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 87-224 | 38.8% | 38.8% | 74-96 | 77.1% | 77.1% | 8 | 0.3 | 124 | 4.1 | 132 | 4.4 | 114 | 3.8 | 68 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.2 | 46 | 1.5 | 66 | 2.2 | 392 | 13.1 |
| 15-16 | Konya BBSK | TUR-1 | 19 | 662 | 34.8 | 356 | 18.7 | 63-114 | 55.3% | 55.3% | 55-158 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 65-81 | 80.2% | 80.2% | 3 | 0.2 | 47 | 2.5 | 50 | 2.6 | 46 | 2.4 | 45 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 19 | 1.0 | 54 | 2.8 | 203 | 10.7 |
| 2016 | Bayamon | PUR-1 | 32 | 1148 | 35.9 | 449 | 14.0 | 83-189 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 81-256 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 40-55 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 6 | 0.2 | 88 | 2.8 | 94 | 2.9 | 149 | 4.7 | 54 | 1.7 | 7 | 0.2 | 48 | 1.5 | 42 | 1.3 | 355 | 11.1 |
| 16-17 | Byblos | LEB-1 | 31 | 1119 | 36.1 | 558 | 18.0 | 85-183 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 109-272 | 40.1% | 40.1% | 61-78 | 78.2% | 78.2% | 13 | 0.4 | 110 | 3.5 | 123 | 4.0 | 127 | 4.1 | 54 | 1.7 | 6 | 0.2 | 51 | 1.6 | 50 | 1.6 | 545 | 17.6 |
| 17-18 | Estudiantes C. | ARG-1 | 22 | 497 | 22.6 | 222 | 10.1 | 41-72 | 56.9% | 56.9% | 42-108 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 14-19 | 73.7% | 73.7% | 2 | 0.1 | 43 | 2.0 | 45 | 2.0 | 59 | 2.7 | 41 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 22 | 1.0 | 33 | 1.5 | 187 | 8.5 |
| 2018 | Estudiantes C. | LAM-1 | 8 | 214 | 26.8 | 96 | 12.0 | 10-23 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 23-58 | 39.7% | 39.7% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 1 | 0.1 | 21 | 2.6 | 22 | 2.8 | 31 | 3.9 | 15 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.3 | 14 | 1.8 | 9 | 1.1 | 92 | 11.5 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LIGA ENDESA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 117 | 28.1 | 13.6 | 41.2% | 40.0% | 83.5% | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.1 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 89 | 33.9 | 15.3 | 47.4% | 35.1% | 78.3% | 0.3 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 11.4 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 53 | 35.0 | 17.6 | 45.1% | 37.6% | 82.4% | 0.3 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 8.3 |
| AVERAGE PUERTO RICAN BSN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 32 | 35.9 | 14.0 | 43.9% | 31.6% | 72.7% | 0.2 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 11.1 |
| AVERAGE LEBANESE DLBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 31 | 36.1 | 18.0 | 46.4% | 40.1% | 78.2% | 0.4 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 17.6 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 31 | 33.1 | 14.4 | 44.0% | 36.4% | 74.3% | 0.3 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 8.9 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 22.9 | 8.7 | 40.8% | 29.1% | 75.9% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 5.2 |
| AVERAGE ARGENTINIAN LA LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 22 | 22.6 | 10.1 | 56.9% | 38.9% | 73.7% | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 8.5 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 31.1 | 15.9 | 54.8% | 37.3% | 83.3% | 0.4 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE AMERICAS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 26.8 | 12.0 | 43.5% | 39.7% | 87.5% | 0.1 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 11.5 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 11.5 | 5.3 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE FIBA EUROPE CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 26.7 | 12.7 | 23.1% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.3 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE GREEK GBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 27.0 | 5.0 | 37.5% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 0.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Clay Tucker born?
Clay Tucker was born in Lima, OH.
When was Clay Tucker born?
Clay Tucker was born on Jun.14, 1980.
How tall is Clay Tucker?
Clay Tucker is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Clay Tucker weigh when playing?
Clay Tucker weighed 88kg / 193.6lbs when playing.
Is Clay Tucker in the Hall of Fame?
Clay Tucker is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Clay Tucker drafted?
Clay Tucker was drafted on 2003: Oklahoma Storm (USBL,4rd(31)).
What position did Clay Tucker play?
Guard.
What college did Clay Tucker attend?
Clay Tucker attended Milwaukee in 2003.
What highschool did Clay Tucker attend?
Clay Tucker attended Perry (OH) Lima '1998.
Who is agent of Clay Tucker?
Clay Tucker's agent is Nicolas Archimio.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Clay Tucker baloncesto estadísticas
German: Clay Tucker basketball statistiken
Italian: Clay Tucker pallacanestro statistiche
French: Clay Tucker basketball statistiques
Polish: Clay Tucker koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Clay Tucker basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Clay Tucker баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Clay Tucker バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Clay Tucker 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Clay Tucker 농구 통계
Turkish : Clay Tucker basketbol İstatistik




MENT
Le Mans
Cajasol Sevilla
BC Kyiv
Joventut BDL
Real Madrid
Acea Virtus RO
Aykon TED
Konya BBSK
Bayamon
Byblos
Estudiantes C.