Chris Hunter



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Chris Hunter Basketball Player Photos


Chris Hunter Statistics
Season: 2013-2014 (D-League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ft.Wayne MA | 4 | 67 | 35 | 16-31 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 28 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Ft.Wayne MA | 4 | 16.8 | 8.8 | 51.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 7.0 |
Season: 2013-2014 (D-League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/12/2013 | Ft.Wayne MA | Iowa E. | 101-104 | 15 | 10 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 12/14/2013 | Ft.Wayne MA | Idaho S. | 94-98 | 24 | 11 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| 12/15/2013 | Ft.Wayne MA | Delaware 87ers | 108-100 | 26 | 14 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 12/19/2013 | Ft.Wayne MA | Iowa E. | 117-115 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 02-03 | Michigan | NCAA1 | 30 | 613 | 20.4 | 162 | 5.4 | 57-125 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48-76 | 63.2% | 63.2% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 104 | 3.5 | 15 | 0.5 | 67 | 2.2 | 35 | 1.2 | 13 | 0.4 | 34 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 03-04 | Michigan | NCAA1 | 22 | 332 | 15.1 | 109 | 5.0 | 30-57 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 37-46 | 80.4% | 80.4% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 74 | 3.4 | 11 | 0.5 | 45 | 2.0 | 15 | 0.7 | 11 | 0.5 | 23 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | Michigan | NCAA1 | 23 | 433 | 18.8 | 215 | 9.3 | 62-118 | 52.5% | 52.5% | 11-31 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 58-74 | 78.4% | 78.4% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 79 | 3.4 | 18 | 0.8 | 55 | 2.4 | 11 | 0.5 | 8 | 0.3 | 51 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Michigan | NCAA1 | 30 | 555 | 18.5 | 244 | 8.1 | 65-127 | 51.2% | 51.2% | 19-63 | 30.2% | 30.2% | 57-71 | 80.3% | 80.3% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 115 | 3.8 | 11 | 0.4 | 69 | 2.3 | 30 | 1.0 | 18 | 0.6 | 45 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 06-07 | Koszalin | POL-1 | 35 | 1077 | 30.8 | 477 | 13.6 | 148-274 | 54.0% | 54.0% | 18-57 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 127-165 | 77.0% | 77.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 276 | 7.9 | 35 | 1.0 | 123 | 3.5 | 27 | 0.8 | 41 | 1.2 | 79 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | Groot Leuven | BEL-1 | 8 | 184 | 23.0 | 61 | 7.6 | 22-40 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 14-18 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 15 | 1.9 | 30 | 3.8 | 45 | 5.6 | 2 | 0.3 | 23 | 2.9 | 5 | 0.6 | 6 | 0.8 | 14 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Fort Wayne MA | G League | 47 | 1518 | 32.3 | 906 | 19.3 | 353-641 | 55.1% | 55.1% | 3-15 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 197-243 | 81.1% | 81.1% | 179 | 3.8 | 262 | 5.6 | 441 | 9.4 | 39 | 0.8 | 175 | 3.7 | 56 | 1.2 | 37 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Fort Wayne MA | G League | 7 | 143 | 20.4 | 98 | 14.0 | 35-68 | 51.5% | 51.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28-38 | 73.7% | 73.7% | 11 | 1.6 | 34 | 4.9 | 45 | 6.4 | 6 | 0.9 | 27 | 3.9 | 3 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.4 | 12 | 1.7 | 69 | 9.9 |
| 11-12 | Fort Wayne MA | G League | 4 | 88 | 22.0 | 43 | 10.8 | 17-38 | 44.7% | 44.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9-11 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 6 | 1.5 | 15 | 3.8 | 21 | 5.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 2.8 | 6 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 31 | 7.8 |
| 13-14 | Fort Wayne MA | G League | 4 | 67 | 16.8 | 35 | 8.8 | 16-31 | 51.6% | 51.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 5 | 1.3 | 13 | 3.3 | 18 | 4.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 28 | 7.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 105 | 18.4 | 7.0 | 50.1% | 31.8% | 74.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 62 | 29.3 | 17.5 | 54.1% | 17.6% | 80.3% | 3.2 | 5.2 | 8.5 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.1 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 35 | 30.8 | 13.6 | 54.0% | 31.6% | 77.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.9 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE BELGIAN PBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 23.0 | 7.6 | 55.0% | 14.3% | 77.8% | 1.9 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Chris Hunter born?
Chris Hunter was born in Gary, IN.
When was Chris Hunter born?
Chris Hunter was born on Jul.9, 1984.
How tall is Chris Hunter?
Chris Hunter is 211cm / 6'11'' tall.
How much did Chris Hunter weigh when playing?
Chris Hunter weighed 113kg / 248.6lbs when playing.
Is Chris Hunter in the Hall of Fame?
Chris Hunter is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Chris Hunter drafted?
Chris Hunter was drafted on 2006: Atlanta Krunk Wolverines (CBA,6rd(56)).
What position did Chris Hunter play?
Forward.
What college did Chris Hunter attend?
Chris Hunter attended Michigan in 2006.
What highschool did Chris Hunter attend?
Chris Hunter attended Gary West Side '2002.
Who is agent of Chris Hunter?
Chris Hunter's agent is Ryan Stuckey.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Chris Hunter baloncesto estadísticas
German: Chris Hunter basketball statistiken
Italian: Chris Hunter pallacanestro statistiche
French: Chris Hunter basketball statistiques
Polish: Chris Hunter koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Chris Hunter basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Chris Hunter баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Chris Hunter バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Chris Hunter 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Chris Hunter 농구 통계
Turkish : Chris Hunter basketbol İstatistik




Michigan
Koszalin
Groot Leuven
Fort Wayne MA