#6Ronald Murray



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ronald Murray Basketball Player Photos




Ronald Murray Statistics
Season: 2013-2014 (Lebanon)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Moutahed | 5 | 192 | 120 | 19-48 | 16-47 | 34-39 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 96 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Moutahed | 5 | 38.4 | 24.0 | 39.6% | 34.0% | 87.2% | 0.4 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 19.2 |
Season: 2013-2014 (D-League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Austin T. | 45 | 1721 | 987 | 211-433 | 120-321 | 205-267 | 25 | 173 | 198 | 183 | 105 | 21 | 66 | 139 | 701 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Austin T. | 45 | 38.2 | 21.9 | 48.7% | 37.4% | 76.8% | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 15.6 |
Season: 2013-2014 (Lebanon)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 4/27/2014 | Moutahed | Byblos | 65-74 | 40 | 25 | 5-9 | 4-13 | 3-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
| 4/30/2014 | Moutahed | Byblos | 66-70 | 39 | 26 | 3-12 | 3-11 | 11-12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
| 5/2/2014 | Moutahed | Byblos | 92-88 | 38 | 27 | 6-11 | 4-7 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 23 |
| 5/9/2014 | Moutahed | Byblos | 77-72 | 37 | 20 | 1-8 | 3-9 | 9-10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
| 5/11/2014 | Moutahed | Byblos | 74-78 | 38 | 22 | 4-8 | 2-7 | 8-10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19 |
Season: 2013-2014 (D-League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/22/2013 | Austin T. | Santa Cruz W. | 102-121 | 28 | 10 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 11/24/2013 | Austin T. | Santa Cruz W. | 103-117 ![]() | 30 | 6 | 2-6 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| 12/5/2013 | Austin T. | Texas L. | 96-123 | 27 | 17 | 7-9 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 12/7/2013 | Austin T. | Texas L. | 108-99 ![]() | 35 | 21 | 5-9 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 |
| 12/8/2013 | Austin T. | Reno B. | 116-87 | 32 | 9 | 0-3 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 12/12/2013 | Austin T. | Rio Grande VV | 100-111 | 41 | 26 | 7-13 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
| 12/14/2013 | Austin T. | Texas L. | 97-106 | 30 | 22 | 5-7 | 2-5 | 6-7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 |
| 12/20/2013 | Austin T. | Delaware 87ers | 115-72 | 31 | 23 | 4-8 | 5-10 | 0-2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20 |
| 12/21/2013 | Austin T. | Delaware 87ers | 131-94 | 16 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 12/27/2013 | Austin T. | Tulsa 66ers | 90-111 | 44 | 24 | 6-12 | 3-8 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 22 |
| 12/29/2013 | Austin T. | Tulsa 66ers | 96-93 | 40 | 30 | 7-8 | 3-5 | 7-8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 27 |
| 1/3/2014 | Austin T. | Texas L. | 122-97 | 37 | 9 | 0-2 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| 1/4/2014 | Austin T. | Texas L. | 114-122 | 44 | 35 | 9-13 | 2-9 | 11-14 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
| 1/6/2014 | Austin T. | Erie Bay H. | 114-103 | 32 | 6 | 2-8 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/7/2014 | Austin T. | Maine RC | 92-118 | 35 | 29 | 5-10 | 3-7 | 10-11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
| 1/10/2014 | Austin T. | Ft.Wayne MA | 119-90 | 22 | 12 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/12/2014 | Austin T. | Texas L. | 105-114 | 43 | 31 | 8-14 | 3-7 | 6-6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 27 |
| 1/18/2014 | Austin T. | Texas L. | 99-109 | 45 | 27 | 6-12 | 4-8 | 3-5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
| 1/20/2014 | Austin T. | Rio Grande VV | 133-136 | 41 | 15 | 4-7 | 2-7 | 1-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
| 1/23/2014 | Austin T. | Idaho S. | 102-101 | 40 | 16 | 4-9 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20 |
| 1/27/2014 | Austin T. | Delaware 87ers | 87-99 | 39 | 14 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 5-8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 1/31/2014 | Austin T. | Tulsa 66ers | 104-91 | 43 | 14 | 1-6 | 2-5 | 6-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 2/1/2014 | Austin T. | Tulsa 66ers | 88-100 | 37 | 27 | 6-11 | 3-5 | 6-8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17 |
| 2/4/2014 | Austin T. | Canton C. | 90-98 | 34 | 10 | 3-8 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 2/7/2014 | Austin T. | Rio Grande VV | 92-109 | 41 | 22 | 8-15 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 2/8/2014 | Austin T. | Rio Grande VV | 105-119 | 44 | 24 | 5-10 | 2-5 | 8-12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15 |
| 2/11/2014 | Austin T. | Texas L. | 103-89 | 45 | 24 | 4-12 | 2-6 | 10-11 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
| 2/12/2014 | Austin T. | Texas L. | 114-111 | 41 | 19 | 5-10 | 1-5 | 6-8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
| 2/19/2014 | Austin T. | Sioux Falls S. | 104-116 | 36 | 36 | 9-12 | 4-8 | 6-8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 32 |
| 2/21/2014 | Austin T. | Sioux Falls S. | 130-127 | 51 | 26 | 8-15 | 1-6 | 7-8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 17 |
| 2/23/2014 | Austin T. | Santa Cruz W. | 103-123 | 41 | 18 | 4-10 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
| 2/27/2014 | Austin T. | Springfield A. | 94-120 | 38 | 15 | 6-14 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2/28/2014 | Austin T. | Springfield A. | 109-114 | 46 | 29 | 8-13 | 4-9 | 1-1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 |
| 3/2/2014 | Austin T. | Maine RC | 104-113 | 41 | 30 | 7-14 | 4-12 | 4-7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15 |
| 3/6/2014 | Austin T. | Bakersfield J. | 106-111 | 44 | 29 | 6-12 | 3-11 | 8-9 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 26 |
| 3/7/2014 | Austin T. | Iowa E. | 131-98 | 27 | 20 | 3-7 | 3-8 | 5-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 3/11/2014 | Austin T. | Reno B. | 95-86 | 41 | 19 | 2-8 | 3-9 | 6-9 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 3/12/2014 | Austin T. | Bakersfield J. | 106-117 | 45 | 35 | 2-11 | 7-15 | 10-13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| 3/20/2014 | Austin T. | Los Angeles D. | 113-126 | 44 | 40 | 2-9 | 7-14 | 15-17 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 26 |
| 3/21/2014 | Austin T. | Rio Grande VV | 137-133 | 44 | 26 | 4-10 | 3-9 | 9-11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
| 3/23/2014 | Austin T. | Ft.Wayne MA | 111-119 | 39 | 35 | 8-14 | 3-6 | 10-13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 23 |
| 3/27/2014 | Austin T. | Iowa E. | 105-123 | 39 | 14 | 1-10 | 3-9 | 3-4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 3/29/2014 | Austin T. | Tulsa 66ers | 104-117 | 40 | 22 | 4-10 | 3-8 | 5-7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| 3/30/2014 | Austin T. | Texas L. | 92-93 | 41 | 21 | 2-6 | 4-11 | 5-7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 |
| 4/3/2014 | Austin T. | Canton C. | 96-94 | 42 | 30 | 5-10 | 6-13 | 2-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 19 |
| 4/5/2014 | Austin T. | Rio Grande VV | 129-125 | 44 | 32 | 8-15 | 2-9 | 10-13 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 02-03 | Milwaukee B. | NBA | 10 | 39 | 3.9 | 23 | 2.3 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 02-03 | Seattle S. | NBA | 2 | 20 | 10.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 03-04 | Seattle S. | NBA | 138 | 4114 | 29.8 | 2300 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 413-506 | 81.6% | 81.6% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 290 | 2.1 | 39 | 0.3 | 152 | 1.1 | 305 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | Seattle S. | NBA | 143 | 4390 | 30.7 | 2519 | 17.6 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 497-578 | 86.0% | 86.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 257 | 1.8 | 22 | 0.2 | 128 | 0.9 | 268 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Seattle S. | NBA | 48 | 1062 | 22.1 | 474 | 9.9 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 99-138 | 71.7% | 71.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 69 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.1 | 30 | 0.6 | 79 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Cleveland C. | NBA | 41 | 1407 | 34.3 | 482 | 11.8 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 99-136 | 72.8% | 72.8% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 91 | 2.2 | 9 | 0.2 | 47 | 1.1 | 65 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 06-07 | Detroit P. | NBA | 82 | 1590 | 19.4 | 498 | 6.1 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 96-133 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 109 | 1.3 | 14 | 0.2 | 54 | 0.7 | 100 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | Indiana Pacers | NBA | 23 | 514 | 22.3 | 254 | 11.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46-61 | 75.4% | 75.4% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 31 | 1.3 | 3 | 0.1 | 25 | 1.1 | 53 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | Detroit P. | NBA | 19 | 339 | 17.8 | 142 | 7.5 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22-37 | 59.5% | 59.5% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 19 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 13 | 0.7 | 31 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Atlanta H. | NBA | 90 | 2238 | 24.9 | 1074 | 11.9 | 385-901 | 42.7% | 42.7% | 96-284 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 208-267 | 77.9% | 77.9% | 28 | 0.3 | 169 | 1.9 | 197 | 2.2 | 181 | 2.0 | 188 | 2.1 | 20 | 0.2 | 99 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Charlotte B. | NBA | 45 | 958 | 21.3 | 446 | 9.9 | 122-285 | 42.8% | 42.8% | 40-126 | 31.7% | 31.7% | 92-129 | 71.3% | 71.3% | 14 | 0.3 | 82 | 1.8 | 96 | 2.1 | 83 | 1.8 | 76 | 1.7 | 12 | 0.3 | 28 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Chicago Bulls | NBA | 34 | 759 | 22.3 | 334 | 9.8 | 91-207 | 44.0% | 44.0% | 32-102 | 31.4% | 31.4% | 56-71 | 78.9% | 78.9% | 17 | 0.5 | 81 | 2.4 | 98 | 2.9 | 60 | 1.8 | 52 | 1.5 | 4 | 0.1 | 20 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Efes Pilsen | EUROL-1 | 6 | 75 | 12.5 | 25 | 4.2 | 7-19 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 5 | 0.8 | 6 | 1.0 | 9 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.8 | 10 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 10-11 | Efes Pilsen | TUR-1 | 8 | 100 | 12.5 | 51 | 6.4 | 8-17 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 9-24 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 9 | 1.1 | 11 | 1.4 | 9 | 1.1 | 6 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.6 | 37 | 4.6 |
| 11-12 | Austin Toros | G League | 12 | 370 | 30.8 | 175 | 14.6 | 33-76 | 43.4% | 43.4% | 24-56 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 37-47 | 78.7% | 78.7% | 6 | 0.5 | 33 | 2.8 | 39 | 3.3 | 36 | 3.0 | 19 | 1.6 | 5 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.8 | 24 | 2.0 | 131 | 10.9 |
| 12-13 | Mariupol | VTB-1 | 5 | 93 | 18.6 | 18 | 3.6 | 5-19 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 10 | 2.0 | 14 | 2.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 5 | 1.0 | 15 | 3.0 | -3 | -0.6 |
| 12-13 | Mariupol | UKR-1 | 8 | 144 | 18.0 | 47 | 5.9 | 13-33 | 39.4% | 39.4% | 5-20 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 4 | 0.5 | 10 | 1.3 | 14 | 1.8 | 14 | 1.8 | 8 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.5 | 13 | 1.6 | 27 | 3.4 |
| 13-14 | Austin Toros | G League | 45 | 1721 | 38.2 | 987 | 21.9 | 211-433 | 48.7% | 48.7% | 120-321 | 37.4% | 37.4% | 205-267 | 76.8% | 76.8% | 25 | 0.6 | 173 | 3.8 | 198 | 4.4 | 183 | 4.1 | 105 | 2.3 | 21 | 0.5 | 66 | 1.5 | 139 | 3.1 | 701 | 15.6 |
| 13-14 | Moutahed | LEB-1 | 5 | 192 | 38.4 | 120 | 24.0 | 19-48 | 39.6% | 39.6% | 16-47 | 34.0% | 34.0% | 34-39 | 87.2% | 87.2% | 2 | 0.4 | 15 | 3.0 | 17 | 3.4 | 21 | 4.2 | 10 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 1.6 | 18 | 3.6 | 96 | 19.2 |
| AVERAGE NBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 675 | 25.8 | 12.7 | 42.9% | 32.8% | 79.1% | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 57 | 36.7 | 20.4 | 47.9% | 38.2% | 77.1% | 0.5 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 14.6 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 12.5 | 6.4 | 47.1% | 37.5% | 80.0% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 4.6 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 18.0 | 5.9 | 39.4% | 25.0% | 85.7% | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 3.4 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 12.5 | 4.2 | 36.8% | 15.4% | 83.3% | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 |
| AVERAGE LEBANESE DLBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 38.4 | 24.0 | 39.6% | 34.0% | 87.2% | 0.4 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 19.2 |
| AVERAGE VTB UNITED LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 18.6 | 3.6 | 26.3% | 15.4% | 40.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | -0.6 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Ronald Murray born?
Ronald Murray was born in Philadelphia, PA.
When was Ronald Murray born?
Ronald Murray was born on Jul.29, 1979.
How tall is Ronald Murray?
Ronald Murray is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.
How much did Ronald Murray weigh when playing?
Ronald Murray weighed 91kg / 200.2lbs when playing.
Is Ronald Murray in the Hall of Fame?
Ronald Murray is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Ronald Murray drafted?
Ronald Murray was drafted on 2002: Milwaukee Bucks (NBA,2rd(42)).
What position did Ronald Murray play?
Guard.
What college did Ronald Murray attend?
Ronald Murray attended Shaw in 2002.
What highschool did Ronald Murray attend?
Ronald Murray attended Strawberry Mansion '1997.
Who is agent of Ronald Murray?
Ronald Murray's agent is Tod Seidel, No.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ronald Murray baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ronald Murray basketball statistiken
Italian: Ronald Murray pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ronald Murray basketball statistiques
Polish: Ronald Murray koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ronald Murray basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ronald Murray баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ronald Murray バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ronald Murray 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ronald Murray 농구 통계
Turkish : Ronald Murray basketbol İstatistik





Milwaukee B.
Seattle S.
Cleveland C.
Detroit P.
Indiana Pacers
Atlanta H.
Charlotte B.
Chicago Bulls
Efes Pilsen
Austin Toros
Mariupol