#18Immacolata Gentile



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Immacolata Gentile Basketball Player Photos


Immacolata Gentile Statistics
Season: 2012-2013 (Italy)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Elite V.La Spezia | 31 | 748 | 184 | 39-108 | 28-67 | 22-31 | 15 | 74 | 89 | 44 | 81 | 1 | 59 | 74 | 166 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Elite V.La Spezia | 31 | 24.1 | 5.9 | 36.1% | 41.8% | 71.0% | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 5.4 |
Season: 2012-2013 (Italy)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2012 | Elite V.La Spezia | Calabria | 76-59 | 31 | 12 | 3-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 |
| 10/13/2012 | Elite V.La Spezia | Viterbo | 59-47 | 26 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3 |
| 10/20/2012 | Elite V.La Spezia | Bologna | 65-73 | 25 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| 10/27/2012 | Elite V.La Spezia | College Italia | 75-21 | 20 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/1/2012 | Elite V.La Spezia | Irpino | 71-67 | 31 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 11/11/2012 | Elite V.La Spezia | T. La Spezia | 65-63 | 19 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -4 |
| 11/17/2012 | Elite V.La Spezia | Min.Battipaglia | 59-68 | 18 | 9 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 11/24/2012 | Elite V.La Spezia | Ancona | 65-59 | 33 | 16 | 3-6 | 3-3 | 1-2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 31 |
| 12/1/2012 | Elite V.La Spezia | Salerno | 58-47 | 31 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| 12/8/2012 | Elite V.La Spezia | Siena | 92-35 | 26 | 18 | 2-2 | 4-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 29 |
| 12/16/2012 | Elite V.La Spezia | Napoli S.Dike | 42-44 | 22 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| 12/22/2012 | Elite V.La Spezia | Ragusa | 51-73 | 23 | 10 | 5-6 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| 1/6/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Calabria | 53-42 | 27 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| 1/12/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Viterbo | 87-44 | 24 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 17 |
| 1/19/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Bologna | 59-46 | 21 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 |
| 1/27/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | College Italia | 67-29 | 23 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 1/30/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Irpino | 64-42 | 23 | 8 | 1-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| 2/9/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | T. La Spezia | 54-48 | 24 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 2/16/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Min.Battipaglia | 53-54 | 25 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| 2/23/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Ancona | 64-57 | 25 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -11 |
| 3/2/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Salerno | 62-53 | 22 | 9 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 3/9/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Siena | 80-37 | 27 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 3/16/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Napoli S.Dike | 71-58 | 23 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 3/24/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Ragusa | 61-73 | 23 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -2 |
| 4/4/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Bologna | 47-44 | 23 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -3 |
| 4/7/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Bologna | 57-54 | 21 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 4/13/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Napoli S.Dike | 49-40 | 21 | 5 | 0-6 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 4/20/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Napoli S.Dike | 49-45 | 22 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 4/28/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Min.Battipaglia | 65-57 | 25 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 5/2/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Min.Battipaglia | 54-61 | 22 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 |
| 5/4/2013 | Elite V.La Spezia | Min.Battipaglia | 60-42 | 22 | 7 | 0-2 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Napoli | ITA-11 | 25 | 450 | 18.0 | 104 | 4.2 | 12-38 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 19-70 | 27.1% | 27.1% | 23-27 | 85.2% | 85.2% | 4 | 0.2 | 37 | 1.5 | 41 | 1.6 | 30 | 1.2 | 75 | 3.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 48 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Napoli | ITA-11 | 26 | 554 | 21.3 | 137 | 5.3 | 20-40 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 27-83 | 32.5% | 32.5% | 16-24 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 14 | 0.5 | 48 | 1.8 | 62 | 2.4 | 28 | 1.1 | 70 | 2.7 | 1 | 0.0 | 36 | 1.4 | 9 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.2 |
| 10-11 | Napoli | ITA-11 | 22 | 449 | 20.4 | 91 | 4.1 | 13-50 | 26.0% | 26.0% | 16-48 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 17-23 | 73.9% | 73.9% | 12 | 0.5 | 36 | 1.6 | 48 | 2.2 | 19 | 0.9 | 63 | 2.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 41 | 1.9 | 43 | 2.0 | 65 | 3.0 |
| 11-12 | Lucca | ITA-11 | 29 | 782 | 27.0 | 163 | 5.6 | 22-52 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 26-87 | 29.9% | 29.9% | 41-64 | 64.1% | 64.1% | 18 | 0.6 | 75 | 2.6 | 93 | 3.2 | 53 | 1.8 | 105 | 3.6 | 1 | 0.0 | 57 | 2.0 | 80 | 2.8 | 150 | 5.2 |
| 12-13 | La Spezia | ITA-12 | 31 | 748 | 24.1 | 184 | 5.9 | 39-108 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 28-67 | 41.8% | 41.8% | 22-31 | 71.0% | 71.0% | 15 | 0.5 | 74 | 2.4 | 89 | 2.9 | 44 | 1.4 | 81 | 2.6 | 1 | 0.0 | 59 | 1.9 | 74 | 2.4 | 166 | 5.4 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A1 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 102 | 21.9 | 4.9 | 37.2% | 30.6% | 70.3% | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 2.2 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 31 | 24.1 | 5.9 | 36.1% | 41.8% | 71.0% | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 5.4 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Immacolata Gentile born?
Immacolata Gentile was born on Nov.17, 1975.
How tall is Immacolata Gentile?
Immacolata Gentile is 175cm / 5'9'' tall.
Is Immacolata Gentile in the Hall of Fame?
Immacolata Gentile is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Immacolata Gentile play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Immacolata Gentile baloncesto estadísticas
German: Immacolata Gentile basketball statistiken
Italian: Immacolata Gentile pallacanestro statistiche
French: Immacolata Gentile basketball statistiques
Polish: Immacolata Gentile koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Immacolata Gentile basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Immacolata Gentile баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Immacolata Gentile バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Immacolata Gentile 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Immacolata Gentile 농구 통계
Turkish : Immacolata Gentile basketbol İstatistik




Lucca