#15Britany Miller



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Britany Miller Basketball Player Photos



Britany Miller Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Spain-LF Endesa)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ensino | 20 | 149 | 49 | 19-39 | 0-0 | 11-20 | 24 | 21 | 45 | 6 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 58 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ensino | 20 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 48.7% | 0.0% | 55.0% | 1.2 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.5 | 63.2 | 4.0% | 1.0 | 19.7 | 5.1% | 2.0 | 44.6 | 4.5% | 0.0 | 4.3 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 17.5 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 11.0 | 5.5% | 1.0 | 15.2 | 6.6% | 0.3 | 11.7 | 2.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.2 | 8.1 | 14.8% | 1.1 | 23.6 | 4.7% | 2.3 | 31.6 | 7.3% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 27.3% | 0.2 | 7.3 | 2.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.1 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 6.4 | 5.6 | 12.0 | 1.6 | 6.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 15.5 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Spain-LF Endesa)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/12/2022 | Ensino | Avenida | 62-55 | 4 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/15/2022 | Ensino | Girona | 54-75 | 8 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/23/2022 | Ensino | Jairis | 56-55 | 10 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/29/2022 | Ensino | Tenerife | 74-70 | 11 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 11/5/2022 | Ensino | Valencia | 57-68 | 12 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/12/2022 | Ensino | Cadi La Seu | 65-92 | 11 | 4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/19/2022 | Ensino | Barca CBS | 69-74 | 5 | 5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 12/1/2022 | Ensino | IDK Eustotren | 69-60 | 11 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/4/2022 | Ensino | Leganes | 85-60 | 13 | 6 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/10/2022 | Ensino | Gran Canaria | 52-68 | 6 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/23/2022 | Ensino | Bembibre | 59-73 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/30/2022 | Ensino | Estudiantes | 39-82 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/19/2023 | Ensino | Leganes | 74-78 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/25/2023 | Ensino | Bembibre | 84-62 | 5 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/4/2023 | Ensino | Araski | 65-82 | 6 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 3/11/2023 | Ensino | Girona | 58-72 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/18/2023 | Ensino | Estudiantes | 67-55 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 3/26/2023 | Ensino | Jairis | 54-58 | 15 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 4/5/2023 | Ensino | Avenida | 47-91 | 10 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 4/9/2023 | Ensino | IDK Eustotren | 73-69 | 5 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 2009 | Dallas W. | WNBA | 1 | 7 | 7.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Novi Zagreb | Eurocup-11 | 4 | 134 | 33.5 | 41 | 10.3 | 18-38 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-17 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 16 | 4.0 | 12 | 3.0 | 28 | 7.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 13 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.5 | 12 | 3.0 | 20 | 5.0 |
| 10-11 | Novi Zagreb | ADR-11 | 22 | 739 | 33.6 | 361 | 16.4 | 151-254 | 59.4% | 59.4% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59-105 | 56.2% | 56.2% | 74 | 3.4 | 127 | 5.8 | 201 | 9.1 | 12 | 0.5 | 73 | 3.3 | 18 | 0.8 | 22 | 1.0 | 58 | 2.6 | 416 | 18.9 |
| 11-12 | Calais | FRA-12 | 23 | 529 | 23.0 | 233 | 10.1 | 98-186 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 34-70 | 48.6% | 48.6% | 72 | 3.1 | 89 | 3.9 | 161 | 7.0 | 13 | 0.6 | 71 | 3.1 | 11 | 0.5 | 28 | 1.2 | 58 | 2.5 | 226 | 9.8 |
| 12-13 | Bembibre | ESP-11 | 19 | 315 | 16.6 | 155 | 8.2 | 69-140 | 49.3% | 49.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17-35 | 48.6% | 48.6% | 27 | 1.4 | 56 | 2.9 | 83 | 4.4 | 6 | 0.3 | 43 | 2.3 | 8 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 41 | 2.2 | 126 | 6.6 |
| 13-14 | Gernika | ESP-12 | 25 | 747 | 29.9 | 454 | 18.2 | 196-309 | 63.4% | 63.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62-122 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 108 | 4.3 | 164 | 6.6 | 272 | 10.9 | 21 | 0.8 | 66 | 2.6 | 27 | 1.1 | 17 | 0.7 | 75 | 3.0 | 598 | 23.9 |
| 14-15 | Gernika | ESP-11 | 25 | 680 | 27.2 | 336 | 13.4 | 147-250 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42-80 | 52.5% | 52.5% | 80 | 3.2 | 107 | 4.3 | 187 | 7.5 | 19 | 0.8 | 69 | 2.8 | 20 | 0.8 | 20 | 0.8 | 65 | 2.6 | 380 | 15.2 |
| 15-16 | Casablanca | ESP-11 | 5 | 110 | 22.0 | 61 | 12.2 | 28-48 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9 | 1.8 | 15 | 3.0 | 24 | 4.8 | 2 | 0.4 | 19 | 3.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 17 | 3.4 | 37 | 7.4 |
| 15-16 | CAB Madeira | POR-11 | 26 | 786 | 30.2 | 408 | 15.7 | 171-290 | 59.0% | 59.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66-91 | 72.5% | 72.5% | 83 | 3.2 | 151 | 5.8 | 234 | 9.0 | 38 | 1.5 | 81 | 3.1 | 19 | 0.7 | 31 | 1.2 | 81 | 3.1 | 501 | 19.3 |
| 16-17 | H.Zichron/M. | ISR-11 | 18 | 506 | 28.1 | 232 | 12.9 | 97-191 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38-61 | 62.3% | 62.3% | 62 | 3.4 | 73 | 4.1 | 135 | 7.5 | 18 | 1.0 | 63 | 3.5 | 22 | 1.2 | 9 | 0.5 | 35 | 1.9 | 243 | 13.5 |
| 17-18 | Satu Mare | ROM-11 | 8 | 157 | 19.6 | 68 | 8.5 | 27-46 | 58.7% | 58.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14-22 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 21 | 2.6 | 26 | 3.3 | 47 | 5.9 | 8 | 1.0 | 29 | 3.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.9 | 13 | 1.6 | 84 | 10.5 |
| 17-18 | Ensino | ESP-12 | 9 | 173 | 19.2 | 98 | 10.9 | 43-79 | 54.4% | 54.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12-25 | 48.0% | 48.0% | 24 | 2.7 | 35 | 3.9 | 59 | 6.6 | 8 | 0.9 | 28 | 3.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.9 | 18 | 2.0 | 102 | 11.3 |
| 2018 | Deportivo Quito | ECU-11 | 5 | 175 | 35.0 | 90 | 18.0 | 34-58 | 58.6% | 58.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22-30 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 23 | 4.6 | 41 | 8.2 | 64 | 12.8 | 8 | 1.6 | 20 | 4.0 | 5 | 1.0 | 3 | 0.6 | 11 | 2.2 | 130 | 26.0 |
| 18-19 | Ensino | ESP-11 | 25 | 578 | 23.1 | 252 | 10.1 | 115-191 | 60.2% | 60.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22-45 | 48.9% | 48.9% | 53 | 2.1 | 90 | 3.6 | 143 | 5.7 | 17 | 0.7 | 73 | 2.9 | 23 | 0.9 | 21 | 0.8 | 44 | 1.8 | 284 | 11.4 |
| 19-20 | Ensino | ESP-11 | 22 | 462 | 21.0 | 160 | 7.3 | 78-147 | 53.1% | 53.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-14 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42 | 1.9 | 79 | 3.6 | 121 | 5.5 | 10 | 0.5 | 70 | 3.2 | 11 | 0.5 | 16 | 0.7 | 40 | 1.8 | 148 | 6.7 |
| 21-22 | Cesme | TUR-12 | 4 | 107 | 26.8 | 54 | 13.5 | 25-34 | 73.5% | 73.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 9 | 2.3 | 29 | 7.3 | 38 | 9.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 16 | 4.0 | 7 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 14 | 3.5 | 58 | 14.5 |
| 21-22 | Bembibre | ESP-11 | 21 | 409 | 19.5 | 117 | 5.6 | 51-95 | 53.7% | 53.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15-24 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 44 | 2.1 | 55 | 2.6 | 99 | 4.7 | 7 | 0.3 | 62 | 3.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.3 | 35 | 1.7 | 112 | 5.3 |
| 22-23 | Ensino | ESP-11 | 20 | 149 | 7.5 | 49 | 2.5 | 19-39 | 48.7% | 48.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11-20 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 24 | 1.2 | 21 | 1.1 | 45 | 2.3 | 6 | 0.3 | 26 | 1.3 | 5 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.2 | 11 | 0.6 | 58 | 2.9 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF ENDESA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 137 | 19.7 | 8.2 | 55.7% | 0.0% | 50.7% | 2.0 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 8.4 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF CHALLENGE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 34 | 27.1 | 16.2 | 61.6% | 0.0% | 50.3% | 3.9 | 5.9 | 9.7 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 20.6 |
| AVERAGE PORTUGUESE LIGA FEMININA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 26 | 30.2 | 15.7 | 59.0% | 0.0% | 72.5% | 3.2 | 5.8 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 19.3 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH LF2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 23.0 | 10.1 | 52.7% | 100.0% | 48.6% | 3.1 | 3.9 | 7.0 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 9.8 |
| AVERAGE ABA LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 22 | 33.6 | 16.4 | 59.4% | 0.0% | 56.2% | 3.4 | 5.8 | 9.1 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 18.9 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 28.1 | 12.9 | 50.8% | 0.0% | 62.3% | 3.4 | 4.1 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 13.5 |
| AVERAGE ROMANIAN LIGA NATIONALA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 19.6 | 8.5 | 58.7% | 0.0% | 63.6% | 2.6 | 3.3 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 10.5 |
| AVERAGE ECUADORIAN LNF STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 35.0 | 18.0 | 58.6% | 0.0% | 73.3% | 4.6 | 8.2 | 12.8 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 26.0 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 33.5 | 10.3 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 29.4% | 4.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 5.0 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 26.8 | 13.5 | 73.5% | 0.0% | 36.4% | 2.3 | 7.3 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 3.5 | 14.5 |
| AVERAGE WNBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Britany Miller born?
Britany Miller was born in Tallapoosa, GA.
When was Britany Miller born?
Britany Miller was born on Aug.10, 1987.
How tall is Britany Miller?
Britany Miller is 192cm / 6'4'' tall.
Is Britany Miller in the Hall of Fame?
Britany Miller is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Britany Miller drafted?
Britany Miller was drafted on 2009: Detroit Shock (WNBA,2rd(18)).
What position did Britany Miller play?
Center.
What college did Britany Miller attend?
Britany Miller attended FSU in 2008.
What highschool did Britany Miller attend?
Britany Miller attended Haralson County '2005.
Who is agent of Britany Miller?
Britany Miller's agent is Fabio Jardine.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Britany Miller baloncesto estadísticas
German: Britany Miller basketball statistiken
Italian: Britany Miller pallacanestro statistiche
French: Britany Miller basketball statistiques
Polish: Britany Miller koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Britany Miller basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Britany Miller баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Britany Miller バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Britany Miller 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Britany Miller 농구 통계
Turkish : Britany Miller basketbol İstatistik




Dallas W.
Calais
Bembibre
Gernika
Casablanca
CAB Madeira
Satu Mare
Ensino
Deportivo Quito
Cesme