#7Maria Revuelto


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Maria Revuelto Basketball Player Photos


Maria Revuelto Statistics
Season: 2013-2014 (Spain)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Cadi La Seu | 21 | 481 | 143 | 34-87 | 21-72 | 12-16 | 15 | 59 | 74 | 26 | 44 | 5 | 29 | 38 | 117 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Cadi La Seu | 21 | 22.9 | 6.8 | 39.1% | 29.2% | 75.0% | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 5.6 |
Season: 2013-2014 (Spain)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/12/2013 | Cadi La Seu | Ibaizabal | 65-71 | 33 | 13 | 3-7 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 10/19/2013 | Cadi La Seu | Uni Girona | 67-41 | 26 | 11 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 10/26/2013 | Cadi La Seu | Zamora | 56-52 | 25 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 11/2/2013 | Cadi La Seu | Bembibre | 59-62 | 17 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 11/10/2013 | Cadi La Seu | Mann Filter | 69-71 | 21 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 11/16/2013 | Cadi La Seu | Rivas Ecopolis | 59-64 | 30 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-4 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| 11/23/2013 | Cadi La Seu | Conquero | 70-61 | 31 | 21 | 5-9 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
| 11/30/2013 | Cadi La Seu | Perfumerias | 70-83 | 31 | 19 | 4-9 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 28 |
| 12/7/2013 | Cadi La Seu | Gran Canaria | 71-76 | 6 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 |
| 12/13/2013 | Cadi La Seu | Burgos | 42-41 | 25 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 |
| 12/21/2013 | Cadi La Seu | Gipuzkoa UPV | 71-53 | 18 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/11/2014 | Cadi La Seu | Ibaizabal | 51-65 | 29 | 14 | 3-7 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| 1/19/2014 | Cadi La Seu | Uni Girona | 51-40 | 24 | 6 | 0-2 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 1/25/2014 | Cadi La Seu | Zamora | 56-70 | 26 | 10 | 2-6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 2/1/2014 | Cadi La Seu | Bembibre | 53-61 | 21 | 3 | 0-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
| 2/8/2014 | Cadi La Seu | Mann Filter | 62-59 | 23 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 2/15/2014 | Cadi La Seu | Rivas Ecopolis | 53-75 | 24 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 |
| 3/1/2014 | Cadi La Seu | Conquero | 75-57 | 16 | 12 | 1-4 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| 3/8/2014 | Cadi La Seu | Perfumerias | 46-65 | 11 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 |
| 3/15/2014 | Cadi La Seu | Gran Canaria | 61-89 | 19 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/22/2014 | Cadi La Seu | Burgos | 64-51 | 25 | 8 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | San Jose | Eurocup-11 | 10 | 263 | 26.3 | 71 | 7.1 | 17-41 | 41.5% | 41.5% | 9-32 | 28.1% | 28.1% | 10-16 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 5 | 0.5 | 25 | 2.5 | 30 | 3.0 | 45 | 4.5 | 15 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.2 | 23 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | San Jose | ESP-11 | 26 | 657 | 25.3 | 188 | 7.2 | 39-125 | 31.2% | 31.2% | 24-83 | 28.9% | 28.9% | 38-49 | 77.6% | 77.6% | 17 | 0.7 | 69 | 2.7 | 86 | 3.3 | 74 | 2.8 | 57 | 2.2 | 6 | 0.2 | 60 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Hondar.-Irun | ESP-11 | 12 | 249 | 20.8 | 83 | 6.9 | 19-48 | 39.6% | 39.6% | 11-26 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 12-16 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 3 | 0.3 | 24 | 2.0 | 27 | 2.3 | 16 | 1.3 | 26 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 19 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Hondar.-Irun | ESP-11 | 25 | 554 | 22.2 | 125 | 5.0 | 24-84 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 13-40 | 32.5% | 32.5% | 38-48 | 79.2% | 79.2% | 17 | 0.7 | 73 | 2.9 | 90 | 3.6 | 48 | 1.9 | 50 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 33 | 1.3 | 65 | 2.6 | 151 | 6.0 |
| 11-12 | Medicus | ESP-11 | 19 | 225 | 11.8 | 53 | 2.8 | 16-42 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 4-21 | 19.0% | 19.0% | 9-10 | 90.0% | 90.0% | 5 | 0.3 | 17 | 0.9 | 22 | 1.2 | 13 | 0.7 | 34 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 15 | 0.8 | 22 | 1.2 | 24 | 1.3 |
| 12-13 | UNB Obenasa | ESP-11 | 23 | 501 | 21.8 | 127 | 5.5 | 22-99 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 20-56 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 23-31 | 74.2% | 74.2% | 24 | 1.0 | 70 | 3.0 | 94 | 4.1 | 24 | 1.0 | 61 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 32 | 1.4 | 47 | 2.0 | 99 | 4.3 |
| 13-14 | Cadi La Seu | ESP-11 | 21 | 481 | 22.9 | 143 | 6.8 | 34-87 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 21-72 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 12-16 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 15 | 0.7 | 59 | 2.8 | 74 | 3.5 | 26 | 1.2 | 44 | 2.1 | 5 | 0.2 | 29 | 1.4 | 38 | 1.8 | 117 | 5.6 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF ENDESA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 126 | 21.2 | 5.7 | 31.8% | 31.2% | 77.6% | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 3.1 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 26.3 | 7.1 | 41.5% | 28.1% | 62.5% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08 | OL-11 | 5 | 12 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE Olympic Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Maria Revuelto born?
Maria Revuelto was born in Madrid (ESP).
When was Maria Revuelto born?
Maria Revuelto was born on Jan.27, 1982.
How tall is Maria Revuelto?
Maria Revuelto is 181cm / 5'11'' tall.
Is Maria Revuelto in the Hall of Fame?
Maria Revuelto is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Maria Revuelto play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Maria Revuelto baloncesto estadísticas
German: Maria Revuelto basketball statistiken
Italian: Maria Revuelto pallacanestro statistiche
French: Maria Revuelto basketball statistiques
Polish: Maria Revuelto koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Maria Revuelto basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Maria Revuelto баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Maria Revuelto バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Maria Revuelto 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Maria Revuelto 농구 통계
Turkish : Maria Revuelto basketbol İstatistik




Cadi La Seu