#35Kevin Brooks



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kevin Brooks Basketball Player Photos



Kevin Brooks Statistics
Season: 2003-2004 (Australia)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Hunter Pirates | 33 | 1244 | 556 | 111-223 | 79-236 | 97-108 | 49 | 139 | 188 | 60 | 54 | 17 | 20 | 90 | 0 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Hunter Pirates | 33 | 37.7 | 16.8 | 49.8% | 33.5% | 89.8% | 1.5 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 16.8 | 92.9 | 18.1% | 3.4 | 25.4 | 13.4% | 6.8 | 53.9 | 12.6% | 2.4 | 8.5 | 28.2% | 7.2 | 25.3 | 28.5% | 2.9 | 16.7 | 17.4% | 3.3 | 22.5 | 14.7% | 1.8 | 16.9 | 10.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.5 | 12.6 | 11.9% | 4.2 | 25.7 | 16.3% | 5.7 | 38.3 | 14.9% | 0.5 | 3.5 | 14.3% | 0.6 | 6.3 | 9.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.9 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
Season: 2003-2004 (Australia)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2003 | Hunter Pirates | Melbourne Tigers | 77-105 | 36 | 14 | 5-8 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 10/4/2003 | Hunter Pirates | West Sydney Razorbacks | 103-119 | 36 | 19 | 2-5 | 3-6 | 6-6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/6/2003 | Hunter Pirates | Wollongong Hawks | 108-131 | 43 | 30 | 6-11 | 3-7 | 9-9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10/18/2003 | Hunter Pirates | Victoria Liberty Giants | 102-118 | 45 | 20 | 4-8 | 2-10 | 6-6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 10/24/2003 | Hunter Pirates | Perth Wildcats | 80-118 | 41 | 14 | 2-6 | 2-5 | 4-4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/29/2003 | Hunter Pirates | Adelaide 36ers | 103-99 | 42 | 24 | 4-10 | 4-9 | 4-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 11/1/2003 | Hunter Pirates | Melbourne Tigers | 96-117 | 45 | 25 | 5-8 | 3-9 | 6-7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/7/2003 | Hunter Pirates | Brisbane Bullets | 90-121 | 44 | 24 | 7-11 | 2-8 | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 11/15/2003 | Hunter Pirates | West Sydney Razorbacks | 95-102 | 41 | 11 | 3-10 | 0-7 | 5-5 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/26/2003 | Hunter Pirates | Sydney Kings | 71-101 | 45 | 19 | 6-15 | 1-6 | 4-5 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 11/28/2003 | Hunter Pirates | Cairns Taipans | 62-99 | 39 | 10 | 2-7 | 2-7 | 0-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 12/5/2003 | Hunter Pirates | New Zealand Breakers | 101-104 | 44 | 19 | 3-8 | 3-7 | 4-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/12/2003 | Hunter Pirates | Sydney Kings | 88-108 | 27 | 2 | 1-8 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/17/2003 | Hunter Pirates | Brisbane Bullets | 80-123 | 32 | 10 | 2-5 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/20/2003 | Hunter Pirates | Wollongong Hawks | 88-100 | 45 | 14 | 4-6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 12/27/2003 | Hunter Pirates | Brisbane Bullets | 107-124 | 40 | 21 | 5-9 | 3-8 | 2-4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 12/31/2003 | Hunter Pirates | Adelaide 36ers | 86-93 | 34 | 20 | 2-6 | 5-10 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/3/2004 | Hunter Pirates | Cairns Taipans | 109-103 | 49 | 23 | 0-3 | 7-8 | 2-2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 1/9/2004 | Hunter Pirates | Townsville Crocodiles | 101-126 | 31 | 9 | 3-5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 1/10/2004 | Hunter Pirates | Cairns Taipans | 60-103 | 31 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 1/17/2004 | Hunter Pirates | Adelaide 36ers | 110-115 | 35 | 19 | 5-9 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/21/2004 | Hunter Pirates | Townsville Crocodiles | 97-112 | 34 | 23 | 5-5 | 3-5 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 1/24/2004 | Hunter Pirates | New Zealand Breakers | 100-110 | 41 | 27 | 6-8 | 3-11 | 6-7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 1/28/2004 | Hunter Pirates | Sydney Kings | 94-125 | 33 | 15 | 4-5 | 1-4 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/31/2004 | Hunter Pirates | West Sydney Razorbacks | 103-118 | 25 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2/1/2004 | Hunter Pirates | Wollongong Hawks | 108-130 | 31 | 31 | 6-10 | 2-7 | 13-13 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2/6/2004 | Hunter Pirates | New Zealand Breakers | 82-93 | 43 | 21 | 4-6 | 3-10 | 4-5 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/11/2004 | Hunter Pirates | Victoria Liberty Giants | 91-102 | 41 | 13 | 0-0 | 4-11 | 1-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/14/2004 | Hunter Pirates | Victoria Liberty Giants | 103-106 | 19 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2/21/2004 | Hunter Pirates | Perth Wildcats | 90-97 | 37 | 12 | 2-4 | 2-9 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/23/2004 | Hunter Pirates | Perth Wildcats | 93-106 | 41 | 18 | 3-4 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/27/2004 | Hunter Pirates | Townsville Crocodiles | 96-109 | 39 | 19 | 2-3 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2/29/2004 | Hunter Pirates | Melbourne Tigers | 91-107 | 35 | 16 | 4-8 | 1-7 | 5-6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 87-88 | SW Louisiana | NCAA1 | 27 | 998 | 37.0 | 453 | 16.8 | 167-283 | 59.0% | 59.0% | 12-34 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 83-109 | 76.1% | 76.1% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 170 | 6.3 | 42 | 1.6 | 56 | 2.1 | 6 | 0.2 | 18 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 88-89 | SW Louisiana | NCAA1 | 29 | 1097 | 37.8 | 600 | 20.7 | 182-324 | 56.2% | 56.2% | 36-94 | 38.3% | 38.3% | 128-170 | 75.3% | 75.3% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 158 | 5.4 | 48 | 1.7 | 62 | 2.1 | 8 | 0.3 | 16 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 89-90 | SW Louisiana | NCAA1 | 29 | 1117 | 38.5 | 583 | 20.1 | 185-352 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 40-99 | 40.4% | 40.4% | 93-114 | 81.6% | 81.6% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 204 | 7.0 | 61 | 2.1 | 51 | 1.8 | 18 | 0.6 | 14 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 90-91 | SW Louisiana | NCAA1 | 31 | 1121 | 36.2 | 658 | 21.2 | 202-375 | 53.9% | 53.9% | 59-132 | 44.7% | 44.7% | 77-99 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 187 | 6.0 | 47 | 1.5 | 48 | 1.5 | 12 | 0.4 | 24 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 94-95 | Le Mans | FRA-1 | 4 | 151 | 37.8 | 78 | 19.5 | 26-48 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 8-17 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7 | 1.8 | 18 | 4.5 | 25 | 6.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 12 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 11 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 1998 | Adelaide 36ers | AUS-1 | 31 | 1194 | 38.5 | 602 | 19.4 | 140-263 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 85-191 | 44.5% | 44.5% | 67-84 | 79.8% | 79.8% | 46 | 1.5 | 161 | 5.2 | 207 | 6.7 | 41 | 1.3 | 53 | 1.7 | 18 | 0.6 | 22 | 0.7 | 59 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 98-99 | Adelaide 36ers | AUS-1 | 33 | 1358 | 41.2 | 570 | 17.3 | 124-277 | 44.8% | 44.8% | 76-203 | 37.4% | 37.4% | 94-121 | 77.7% | 77.7% | 55 | 1.7 | 145 | 4.4 | 200 | 6.1 | 49 | 1.5 | 64 | 1.9 | 14 | 0.4 | 19 | 0.6 | 70 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 99-00 | Sydney Kings | AUS-1 | 27 | 1100 | 40.7 | 454 | 16.8 | 100-207 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 68-161 | 42.2% | 42.2% | 50-60 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 43 | 1.6 | 125 | 4.6 | 168 | 6.2 | 41 | 1.5 | 50 | 1.9 | 16 | 0.6 | 16 | 0.6 | 59 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 00-01 | Adelaide 36ers | AUS-1 | 34 | 1332 | 39.2 | 666 | 19.6 | 129-289 | 44.6% | 44.6% | 99-254 | 39.0% | 39.0% | 111-131 | 84.7% | 84.7% | 70 | 2.1 | 172 | 5.1 | 242 | 7.1 | 71 | 2.1 | 59 | 1.7 | 17 | 0.5 | 12 | 0.4 | 94 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 03-04 | Hunter P. | AUS-1 | 33 | 1244 | 37.7 | 556 | 16.8 | 111-223 | 49.8% | 49.8% | 79-236 | 33.5% | 33.5% | 97-108 | 89.8% | 89.8% | 49 | 1.5 | 139 | 4.2 | 188 | 5.7 | 60 | 1.8 | 54 | 1.6 | 17 | 0.5 | 20 | 0.6 | 90 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRALIAN NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 158 | 39.4 | 18.0 | 48.0% | 38.9% | 83.1% | 1.7 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 116 | 37.4 | 19.8 | 55.2% | 40.9% | 77.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 37.8 | 19.5 | 54.2% | 47.1% | 50.0% | 1.8 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Kevin Brooks born?
Kevin Brooks was born on Oct.10, 1969.
How tall is Kevin Brooks?
Kevin Brooks is 203cm / 6'8'' tall.
How much did Kevin Brooks weigh when playing?
Kevin Brooks weighed 100kg / 220lbs when playing.
Is Kevin Brooks in the Hall of Fame?
Kevin Brooks is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Kevin Brooks drafted?
Kevin Brooks was drafted on 1991: Milwaukee Bucks (NBA, 1rd(18)).
What position did Kevin Brooks play?
Forward.
What college did Kevin Brooks attend?
Kevin Brooks attended Louisiana in 1991.
Who is agent of Kevin Brooks?
Kevin Brooks's agent is Joe Glass.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kevin Brooks baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kevin Brooks basketball statistiken
Italian: Kevin Brooks pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kevin Brooks basketball statistiques
Polish: Kevin Brooks koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kevin Brooks basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kevin Brooks баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kevin Brooks バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kevin Brooks 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kevin Brooks 농구 통계
Turkish : Kevin Brooks basketbol İstatistik




SW Louisiana
Le Mans
Adelaide 36ers
Hunter P.