#50Doral Moore Jr.



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Doral Moore Jr. Basketball Player Photos



Doral Moore Jr. Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (NBA G League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Stockton K. | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Stockton K. | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 0.0 | 99.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 27.0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 42.0 | 4.8% | 0.0 | 11.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 36.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 11.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 16.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 30.0 | 0.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 7.0 | 14.3% | 0.0 | 31.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 38.0 | 2.6% | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 13.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -20.0 |
Season: 2023-2024 (NBA G League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/22/2023 | Stockton K. | Windy City B. | 99-94 | 6 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Wake Forest | NCAA1 | 30 | 213 | 7.1 | 114 | 3.8 | 48-74 | 64.9% | 64.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18-31 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 36 | 1.2 | 41 | 1.4 | 77 | 2.6 | 1 | 0.0 | 44 | 1.5 | 24 | 0.8 | 6 | 0.2 | 27 | 0.9 | 112 | 3.7 |
| 16-17 | Wake Forest | NCAA1 | 31 | 258 | 8.3 | 80 | 2.6 | 32-61 | 52.5% | 52.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16-30 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 25 | 0.8 | 44 | 1.4 | 69 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 62 | 2.0 | 27 | 0.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 24 | 0.8 | 50 | 1.6 |
| 17-18 | Wake Forest | NCAA1 | 31 | 790 | 25.5 | 344 | 11.1 | 153-222 | 68.9% | 68.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38-83 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 98 | 3.2 | 192 | 6.2 | 290 | 9.4 | 9 | 0.3 | 90 | 2.9 | 61 | 2.0 | 11 | 0.4 | 39 | 1.3 | 472 | 15.2 |
| 18-19 | Memphis H. | G League | 52 | 1021 | 19.6 | 463 | 8.9 | 196-307 | 63.8% | 63.8% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 71-122 | 58.2% | 58.2% | 101 | 1.9 | 245 | 4.7 | 346 | 6.7 | 37 | 0.7 | 132 | 2.5 | 93 | 1.8 | 23 | 0.4 | 88 | 1.7 | 578 | 11.1 |
| 2019 | Memphis G. | NBA | 3 | 31 | 10.3 | 16 | 5.3 | 8-14 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 2.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 12 | 4.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 6 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 17 | 5.7 |
| 19-20 | Delaware Blue | G League | 39 | 711 | 18.2 | 270 | 6.9 | 112-158 | 70.9% | 70.9% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27-48 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 63 | 1.6 | 169 | 4.3 | 232 | 5.9 | 24 | 0.6 | 108 | 2.8 | 68 | 1.7 | 22 | 0.6 | 73 | 1.9 | 367 | 9.4 |
| 19-20 | Memphis G. | NBA | 3 | 31 | 10.3 | 16 | 5.3 | 8-14 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7 | 2.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 12 | 4.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 6 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 17 | 5.7 |
| 2021 | Humacao | PUR-1 | 3 | 32 | 10.7 | 10 | 3.3 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 1 | 0.3 | 7 | 2.3 | 8 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 3.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 1.0 |
| 21-22 | Taiwan Beer | TAI-3 | 12 | 12 | 1.0 | 195 | 16.3 | 84-128 | 65.6% | 65.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27-56 | 48.2% | 48.2% | 51 | 4.3 | 108 | 9.0 | 159 | 13.3 | 14 | 1.2 | 22 | 1.8 | 34 | 2.8 | 3 | 0.3 | 25 | 2.1 | 285 | 23.8 |
| 21-22 | TB Herobears | TAI-1 | 9 | 164 | 18.2 | 77 | 8.6 | 31-51 | 60.8% | 60.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15-25 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 25 | 2.8 | 43 | 4.8 | 68 | 7.6 | 7 | 0.8 | 13 | 1.4 | 12 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 1.1 | 111 | 12.3 |
| 2022 | Guaymas | MEX-1 | 10 | 123 | 12.3 | 62 | 6.2 | 24-37 | 64.9% | 64.9% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14-27 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 15 | 1.5 | 23 | 2.3 | 38 | 3.8 | 3 | 0.3 | 17 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.4 | 12 | 1.2 | 70 | 7.0 |
| 22-23 | AEL Limassol | CYP-1 | 3 | 54 | 18.0 | 20 | 6.7 | 8-12 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 4 | 1.3 | 19 | 6.3 | 23 | 7.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 6 | 2.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 9 | 3.0 | 37 | 12.3 |
| 2023 | Correcaminos | MEX-2 | 4 | 42 | 10.5 | 15 | 3.8 | 7-15 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3 | 0.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 11 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 10 | 2.5 |
| 2023 | Muskogee SK | TBL | 15 | 109 | 7.3 | 34 | 2.3 | 14-30 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6-11 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 9 | 0.6 | 21 | 1.4 | 30 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.3 | 16 | 1.1 | 6 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.3 | 15 | 1.0 | 24 | 1.6 |
| 23-24 | Stockton | G League | 1 | 6 | 6.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | -3 | -3.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 92 | 13.7 | 5.8 | 65.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1.7 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 6.9 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 92 | 18.9 | 8.0 | 66.0% | 0.0% | 57.6% | 1.8 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 10.2 |
| AVERAGE TBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 54.5% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.6 |
| AVERAGE TAIWANESE SBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 1.0 | 16.3 | 65.6% | 0.0% | 48.2% | 4.3 | 9.0 | 13.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 23.8 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN CIBACOPA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 12.3 | 6.2 | 64.9% | 0.0% | 51.9% | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 7.0 |
| AVERAGE TAIWANESE TPBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 18.2 | 8.6 | 60.8% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 2.8 | 4.8 | 7.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 12.3 |
| AVERAGE NBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 10.3 | 5.3 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.3 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 5.7 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 46.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.5 |
| AVERAGE CYPRIOT ECOMMBX BL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 18.0 | 6.7 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 1.3 | 6.3 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 12.3 |
| AVERAGE PUERTO RICAN BSN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 10.7 | 3.3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Doral Moore Jr. born?
Doral Moore Jr. was born in Locust Grove, GA.
When was Doral Moore Jr. born?
Doral Moore Jr. was born on Jan.21, 1997.
How tall is Doral Moore Jr.?
Doral Moore Jr. is 216cm / 7'1'' tall.
How much did Doral Moore Jr. weigh when playing?
Doral Moore Jr. weighed 125kg / 275lbs when playing.
Is Doral Moore Jr. in the Hall of Fame?
Doral Moore Jr. is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Doral Moore Jr. play?
Center.
What college did Doral Moore Jr. attend?
Doral Moore Jr. attended Wake Forest in 2018.
What highschool did Doral Moore Jr. attend?
Doral Moore Jr. attended Montverde Acad. '2015.
Who is agent of Doral Moore Jr.?
Doral Moore Jr.'s agent is Pete Mickeal.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Doral Moore Jr. baloncesto estadísticas
German: Doral Moore Jr. basketball statistiken
Italian: Doral Moore Jr. pallacanestro statistiche
French: Doral Moore Jr. basketball statistiques
Polish: Doral Moore Jr. koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Doral Moore Jr. basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Doral Moore Jr. баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Doral Moore Jr. バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Doral Moore Jr. 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Doral Moore Jr. 농구 통계
Turkish : Doral Moore Jr. basketbol İstatistik




Wake Forest
Memphis H.
Memphis G.
Delaware Blue
Humacao
Taiwan Beer
TB Herobears
Guaymas
AEL Limassol
Correcaminos
Muskogee SK