#4Alberto Angulo



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Alberto Angulo Basketball Player Photos




Alberto Angulo Statistics
Season: (Spain)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lleida | 30 | 657 | 298 | 83-168 | 23-50 | 63-83 | 15 | 38 | 53 | 53 | 33 | 1 | 49 | 34 | 0 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lleida | 30 | 21.9 | 9.9 | 49.4% | 46.0% | 75.9% | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.9 | 79.0 | 12.5% | 2.8 | 23.2 | 12.1% | 5.6 | 47.0 | 11.9% | 0.8 | 5.1 | 15.7% | 1.7 | 15.0 | 11.3% | 2.1 | 17.2 | 12.2% | 2.8 | 26.5 | 10.6% | 1.8 | 11.4 | 15.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 10.6 | 4.7% | 1.3 | 19.6 | 6.6% | 1.8 | 30.2 | 6.0% | 0.0 | 2.9 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 8.3 | 19.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 18.1 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
Season: (Spain)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/3/2004 | Lleida | Joventut | 95-97 | 20 | 8 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/6/2004 | Lleida | Unicaja Malaga | 85-80 | 21 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/9/2004 | Lleida | Caja San Fernando Sevilla | 81-88 | 21 | 12 | 4-8 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/16/2004 | Lleida | Leche Rio Lugo | 80-72 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/24/2004 | Lleida | Etosa Alicante Costablanca | 83-90 | 11 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/27/2004 | Lleida | Casademont Girona | 69-79 | 15 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/31/2004 | Lleida | Winterthur FC Barcelona | 72-89 | 20 | 10 | 0-4 | 2-3 | 4-4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/6/2004 | Lleida | Real Madrid | 54-85 | 18 | 8 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/13/2004 | Lleida | Pamesa Valencia | 80-94 | 30 | 13 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/20/2004 | Lleida | Forum Filatelico Valladolid | 80-82 | 19 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/27/2004 | Lleida | Ricoh Manresa | 89-82 | 35 | 25 | 10-12 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/5/2004 | Lleida | Lagun Aro Bilbao | 81-85 | 20 | 6 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/11/2004 | Lleida | CB Gran Canaria Las Palmas | 78-86 | 36 | 28 | 10-13 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/19/2004 | Lleida | Estudiantes | 85-88 | 22 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 12/28/2004 | Lleida | Tau Ceramica Vitoria | 66-82 | 31 | 9 | 1-7 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/8/2005 | Lleida | Unelco Tenerife | 71-86 | 23 | 12 | 3-6 | 1-1 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/15/2005 | Lleida | CB Granada | 89-96 | 28 | 14 | 6-11 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 1/22/2005 | Lleida | Caja San Fernando Sevilla | 87-62 | 22 | 16 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 6-6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/30/2005 | Lleida | Casademont Girona | 69-79 | 37 | 6 | 2-8 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/5/2005 | Lleida | Etosa Alicante Costablanca | 77-101 | 19 | 10 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/12/2005 | Lleida | Unicaja Malaga | 74-79 | 24 | 13 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 3/12/2005 | Lleida | Winterthur FC Barcelona | 76-88 | 14 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/3/2005 | Lleida | Ricoh Manresa | 70-80 | 17 | 11 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/9/2005 | Lleida | Lagun Aro Bilbao | 85-79 | 23 | 12 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 7-8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 4/16/2005 | Lleida | CB Gran Canaria Las Palmas | 59-79 | 17 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/20/2005 | Lleida | Forum Filatelico Valladolid | 92-83 | 30 | 13 | 3-8 | 1-2 | 4-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/23/2005 | Lleida | CB Granada | 91-81 | 21 | 9 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 4-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 4/30/2005 | Lleida | Unelco Tenerife | 69-80 | 25 | 14 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 3-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/11/2005 | Lleida | Tau Ceramica Vitoria | 80-120 | 8 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 5/14/2005 | Lleida | Estudiantes | 103-112 | 26 | 22 | 7-7 | 1-2 | 5-6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 89-90 | CAI Zaragoza | ESP-1 | 15 | 143 | 9.5 | 68 | 4.5 | 18-43 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 8-18 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 5 | 0.3 | 9 | 0.6 | 14 | 0.9 | 5 | 0.3 | 14 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 0.9 | 10 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 91-92 | Elosua Leon | ESP-1 | 39 | 585 | 15.0 | 244 | 6.3 | 96-174 | 55.2% | 55.2% | 6-24 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 34-50 | 68.0% | 68.0% | 14 | 0.4 | 45 | 1.2 | 59 | 1.5 | 37 | 0.9 | 92 | 2.4 | 4 | 0.1 | 49 | 1.3 | 46 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 92-93 | NatWest Zaragoza | ESP-1 | 36 | 663 | 18.4 | 286 | 7.9 | 98-180 | 54.4% | 54.4% | 14-30 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 48-66 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 34 | 0.9 | 65 | 1.8 | 99 | 2.8 | 70 | 1.9 | 66 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 42 | 1.2 | 68 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 93-94 | NatWest Zaragoza | ESP-1 | 31 | 786 | 25.4 | 317 | 10.2 | 104-202 | 51.5% | 51.5% | 13-37 | 35.1% | 35.1% | 70-87 | 80.5% | 80.5% | 23 | 0.7 | 86 | 2.8 | 109 | 3.5 | 40 | 1.3 | 75 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 62 | 2.0 | 54 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 94-95 | Amway Zaragoza | ESP-1 | 41 | 1047 | 25.5 | 525 | 12.8 | 152-274 | 55.5% | 55.5% | 40-107 | 37.4% | 37.4% | 101-125 | 80.8% | 80.8% | 31 | 0.8 | 91 | 2.2 | 122 | 3.0 | 56 | 1.4 | 86 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 62 | 1.5 | 74 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 95-96 | Amway Zaragoza | ESP-1 | 40 | 1156 | 28.9 | 627 | 15.7 | 191-369 | 51.8% | 51.8% | 36-98 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 137-164 | 83.5% | 83.5% | 36 | 0.9 | 73 | 1.8 | 109 | 2.7 | 52 | 1.3 | 91 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.0 | 67 | 1.7 | 67 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 96-97 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | 45 | 957 | 21.3 | 503 | 11.2 | 133-252 | 52.8% | 52.8% | 55-96 | 57.3% | 57.3% | 72-86 | 83.7% | 83.7% | 23 | 0.5 | 53 | 1.2 | 76 | 1.7 | 52 | 1.2 | 84 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 40 | 0.9 | 63 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 97-98 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | 41 | 686 | 16.7 | 356 | 8.7 | 104-218 | 47.7% | 47.7% | 30-70 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 58-64 | 90.6% | 90.6% | 16 | 0.4 | 50 | 1.2 | 66 | 1.6 | 26 | 0.6 | 59 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 46 | 1.1 | 39 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 98-99 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | 41 | 1036 | 25.3 | 518 | 12.6 | 158-302 | 52.3% | 52.3% | 34-76 | 44.7% | 44.7% | 100-131 | 76.3% | 76.3% | 24 | 0.6 | 77 | 1.9 | 101 | 2.5 | 62 | 1.5 | 79 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.0 | 50 | 1.2 | 61 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 99-00 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | 31 | 848 | 27.4 | 355 | 11.5 | 115-226 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 18-54 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 71-96 | 74.0% | 74.0% | 21 | 0.7 | 86 | 2.8 | 107 | 3.5 | 56 | 1.8 | 49 | 1.6 | 5 | 0.2 | 44 | 1.4 | 65 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 00-01 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | 45 | 867 | 19.3 | 434 | 9.6 | 143-264 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 16-38 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 100-133 | 75.2% | 75.2% | 22 | 0.5 | 77 | 1.7 | 99 | 2.2 | 40 | 0.9 | 45 | 1.0 | 6 | 0.1 | 51 | 1.1 | 67 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 01-02 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | 32 | 589 | 18.4 | 316 | 9.9 | 97-163 | 59.5% | 59.5% | 24-51 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 50-62 | 80.6% | 80.6% | 21 | 0.7 | 52 | 1.6 | 73 | 2.3 | 29 | 0.9 | 47 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 40 | 1.3 | 45 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 02-03 | Caprabo Lleida | ESP-1 | 28 | 614 | 21.9 | 268 | 9.6 | 95-193 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 9-25 | 36.0% | 36.0% | 51-67 | 76.1% | 76.1% | 13 | 0.5 | 59 | 2.1 | 72 | 2.6 | 41 | 1.5 | 51 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 38 | 1.4 | 54 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 03-04 | Caprabo Lleida | ESP-1 | 32 | 610 | 19.1 | 213 | 6.7 | 70-146 | 47.9% | 47.9% | 12-35 | 34.3% | 34.3% | 37-53 | 69.8% | 69.8% | 14 | 0.4 | 57 | 1.8 | 71 | 2.2 | 46 | 1.4 | 50 | 1.6 | 3 | 0.1 | 29 | 0.9 | 49 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | Plus Pujol LL | ESP-1 | 30 | 657 | 21.9 | 298 | 9.9 | 83-168 | 49.4% | 49.4% | 23-50 | 46.0% | 46.0% | 63-83 | 75.9% | 75.9% | 15 | 0.5 | 38 | 1.3 | 53 | 1.8 | 53 | 1.8 | 33 | 1.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 49 | 1.6 | 34 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LIGA ENDESA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 527 | 21.3 | 10.1 | 52.2% | 41.8% | 78.3% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Alberto Angulo born?
Alberto Angulo was born in Zaragoza (ESP).
When was Alberto Angulo born?
Alberto Angulo was born on Jun.19, 1970.
How tall is Alberto Angulo?
Alberto Angulo is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Alberto Angulo in the Hall of Fame?
Alberto Angulo is in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Alberto Angulo play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Alberto Angulo baloncesto estadísticas
German: Alberto Angulo basketball statistiken
Italian: Alberto Angulo pallacanestro statistiche
French: Alberto Angulo basketball statistiques
Polish: Alberto Angulo koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Alberto Angulo basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Alberto Angulo баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Alberto Angulo バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Alberto Angulo 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Alberto Angulo 농구 통계
Turkish : Alberto Angulo basketbol İstatistik




CAI Zaragoza
Elosua Leon
Real Madrid
Caprabo Lleida