Anna Wielebnowska



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Anna Wielebnowska Basketball Player Photos


Anna Wielebnowska Statistics
Season: 2011-2012 (Poland)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lider Pruszkow | 31 | 496 | 142 | 44-93 | 13-57 | 15-36 | 43 | 84 | 127 | 29 | 81 | 14 | 30 | 26 | 150 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Lider Pruszkow | 31 | 16.0 | 4.6 | 47.3% | 22.8% | 41.7% | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 4.8 |
Season: 2011-2012 (Poland)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2011 | Lider Pruszkow | Gorzow | 70-74 | 17 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 10/5/2011 | Lider Pruszkow | Widzew | 75-62 | 22 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| 10/8/2011 | Lider Pruszkow | CCC Polkowice | 50-69 | 19 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 10/16/2011 | Lider Pruszkow | BI SSA Gdynia | 68-94 | 8 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 10/22/2011 | Lider Pruszkow | Inea AZS | 65-38 | 30 | 17 | 6-8 | 0-2 | 5-5 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 30 |
| 10/30/2011 | Lider Pruszkow | Wisla Can-Pak | 53-61 | 30 | 10 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 11/5/2011 | Lider Pruszkow | LKS Siemens | 61-51 | 31 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
| 11/12/2011 | Lider Pruszkow | MUKS Poznan | 58-51 | 24 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 11/19/2011 | Lider Pruszkow | Energa Torun | 47-56 | 10 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -7 |
| 12/3/2011 | Lider Pruszkow | Odra Brzeg | 50-68 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/10/2011 | Lider Pruszkow | Tecza Leszno | 67-52 | 13 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/17/2011 | Lider Pruszkow | ROW Rybnik | 63-74 | 13 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 |
| 12/21/2011 | Lider Pruszkow | Gorzow | 68-64 | 13 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 1/8/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | Widzew | 83-62 | 13 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 1/15/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | CCC Polkowice | 61-83 | 13 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/22/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | BI SSA Gdynia | 63-77 | 14 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 1/28/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | Inea AZS | 72-61 | 19 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 2-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2/5/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | Wisla Can-Pak | 56-90 | 15 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -7 |
| 2/8/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | LKS Siemens | 77-59 | 6 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/15/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | MUKS Poznan | 86-50 | 19 | 8 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2/18/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | Energa Torun | 84-79 | 11 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 3/7/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | Artego Bydg. | 83-73 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/10/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | Odra Brzeg | 70-65 | 12 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 3/17/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | ROW Rybnik | 86-42 | 18 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/21/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | BI SSA Gdynia | 63-87 | 18 | 6 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 3/24/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | BI SSA Gdynia | 60-55 | 18 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 4/4/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | BI SSA Gdynia | 62-78 | 20 | 15 | 3-6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| 4/11/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | Gorzow | 76-68 | 15 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 4/14/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | Gorzow | 54-59 | 11 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 4/18/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | ROW Rybnik | 84-63 | 17 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 4/21/2012 | Lider Pruszkow | ROW Rybnik | 57-56 | 14 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Wisla | POL-1 | 19 | 392 | 20.6 | 119 | 6.3 | 37-81 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 9-44 | 20.5% | 20.5% | 18-36 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 17 | 0.9 | 47 | 2.5 | 64 | 3.4 | 19 | 1.0 | 45 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.2 | 24 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Wisla | EUROL-11 | 5 | 117 | 23.4 | 39 | 7.8 | 12-25 | 48.0% | 48.0% | 4-14 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 0.8 | 15 | 3.0 | 19 | 3.8 | 6 | 1.2 | 17 | 3.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 10 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Wisla | POL-11 | 11 | 275 | 25.0 | 80 | 7.3 | 25-56 | 44.6% | 44.6% | 5-30 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 15-24 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 13 | 1.2 | 32 | 2.9 | 45 | 4.1 | 13 | 1.2 | 28 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.2 | 14 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Wisla | POL-11 | 23 | 387 | 16.8 | 106 | 4.6 | 28-64 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 11-39 | 28.2% | 28.2% | 17-25 | 68.0% | 68.0% | 23 | 1.0 | 67 | 2.9 | 90 | 3.9 | 22 | 1.0 | 46 | 2.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 20 | 0.9 | 24 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Wisla | EUROL-11 | 14 | 109 | 7.8 | 13 | 0.9 | 5-16 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0.3 | 18 | 1.3 | 22 | 1.6 | 4 | 0.3 | 20 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Lider Pruszkow | POL-11 | 31 | 496 | 16.0 | 142 | 4.6 | 44-93 | 47.3% | 47.3% | 13-57 | 22.8% | 22.8% | 15-36 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 43 | 1.4 | 84 | 2.7 | 127 | 4.1 | 29 | 0.9 | 81 | 2.6 | 14 | 0.5 | 30 | 1.0 | 26 | 0.8 | 150 | 4.8 |
| 13-14 | AZS Rzeszow | POL-12 | 25 | 735 | 29.4 | 291 | 11.6 | 100-207 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 14-56 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 49-77 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 88 | 3.5 | 154 | 6.2 | 242 | 9.7 | 57 | 2.3 | 55 | 2.2 | 23 | 0.9 | 48 | 1.9 | 49 | 2.0 | 435 | 17.4 |
| 14-15 | Pol.Krakow | POL-12 | 6 | 146 | 24.3 | 43 | 7.2 | 11-33 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 12-20 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 8 | 1.3 | 25 | 4.2 | 33 | 5.5 | 9 | 1.5 | 19 | 3.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 1.5 | 12 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBLK STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 65 | 17.8 | 5.0 | 45.5% | 23.0% | 55.3% | 1.2 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.3 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 31 | 28.4 | 10.8 | 46.3% | 26.6% | 62.9% | 3.1 | 5.8 | 8.9 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 14.0 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 19 | 11.9 | 2.7 | 41.5% | 22.7% | 21.4% | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 19 | 20.6 | 6.3 | 45.7% | 20.5% | 50.0% | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08 | EC-11 | 7 | 138 | 19.7 | 63 | 9.0 | 15-28 | 53.6% | 9-21 | 42.9% | 6-12 | 50.0% | 3 | 0.4 | 15 | 2.1 | 18 | 2.6 | 7 | 1.0 | 17 | 2.4 | 5 | 0.7 | 9 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 19.7 | 9.0 | 53.6% | 42.9% | 50.0% | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Anna Wielebnowska born?
Anna Wielebnowska was born on Apr.17, 1978.
How tall is Anna Wielebnowska?
Anna Wielebnowska is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Anna Wielebnowska in the Hall of Fame?
Anna Wielebnowska is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Anna Wielebnowska play?
Center.
Who is agent of Anna Wielebnowska?
Anna Wielebnowska's agent is Patrycja Czepiec.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Anna Wielebnowska baloncesto estadísticas
German: Anna Wielebnowska basketball statistiken
Italian: Anna Wielebnowska pallacanestro statistiche
French: Anna Wielebnowska basketball statistiques
Polish: Anna Wielebnowska koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Anna Wielebnowska basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Anna Wielebnowska баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Anna Wielebnowska バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Anna Wielebnowska 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Anna Wielebnowska 농구 통계
Turkish : Anna Wielebnowska basketbol İstatistik




Wisla