#4Adam Niespor


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Adam Niespor Basketball Player Photos

Adam Niespor Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Poland) MKS DG 2
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| MKS DG 2 | 25 | 527 | 192 | 74-139 | 1-1 | 41-82 | 77 | 94 | 171 | 13 | 82 | 25 | 11 | 36 | 263 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| MKS DG 2 | 25 | 21.1 | 7.7 | 53.2% | 100.0% | 50.0% | 3.1 | 3.8 | 6.8 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 10.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.7 | 81.8 | 9.4% | 3.0 | 22.3 | 13.5% | 5.6 | 45.9 | 12.2% | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 21.2 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 16.3 | 9.8% | 3.3 | 24.8 | 13.3% | 0.5 | 17.0 | 2.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.1 | 10.6 | 29.2% | 3.8 | 25.0 | 15.2% | 6.8 | 35.6 | 19.1% | 1.0 | 3.9 | 25.6% | 0.4 | 10.1 | 4.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.6 | 5.6 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 19.9 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Poland) MKS DG 2
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/30/2017 | MKS DG 2 | Rzeszow | 103-53 | 20 | 11 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| 10/7/2017 | MKS DG 2 | Cracovia | 91-68 | 14 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 10/14/2017 | MKS DG 2 | Rybnik | 92-72 | 11 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 10/18/2017 | MKS DG 2 | Zaglebie | 69-87 | 22 | 9 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 10/21/2017 | MKS DG 2 | Polonia Bytom | 86-70 | 21 | 10 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
| 11/4/2017 | MKS DG 2 | AZS AWF Mick. | 81-90 | 18 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 11/8/2017 | MKS DG 2 | Pogon RS | 62-79 | 21 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/12/2017 | MKS DG 2 | Wisla Krakow | 70-100 | 23 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| 11/19/2017 | MKS DG 2 | MCKiS Jaworz. | 84-77 | 26 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 12/1/2017 | MKS DG 2 | Przemysl | 105-107 | 20 | 10 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 |
| 12/6/2017 | MKS DG 2 | AZS PS Gliwice | 80-68 | 25 | 9 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 12/9/2017 | MKS DG 2 | Bielsko-Biala | 65-59 | 26 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 12/17/2017 | MKS DG 2 | AZS AGH Krk. | 70-81 | 25 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 12/22/2017 | MKS DG 2 | Rzeszow | 70-72 | 19 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 1/7/2018 | MKS DG 2 | Cracovia | 89-59 | 21 | 12 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| 1/13/2018 | MKS DG 2 | Rybnik | 92-86 | 19 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1/18/2018 | MKS DG 2 | Zaglebie | 102-98 | 23 | 12 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/22/2018 | MKS DG 2 | Polonia Bytom | 59-68 | 27 | 7 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 1/31/2018 | MKS DG 2 | Pogon RS | 80-94 | 23 | 16 | 7-8 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 22 |
| 2/3/2018 | MKS DG 2 | AZS AWF Mick. | 89-117 | 24 | 12 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2/6/2018 | MKS DG 2 | Wisla Krakow | 89-90 | 26 | 14 | 6-13 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 2/18/2018 | MKS DG 2 | MCKiS Jaworz. | 79-101 | 15 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2/25/2018 | MKS DG 2 | AZS PS Gliwice | 83-67 | 21 | 7 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 3/7/2018 | MKS DG 2 | Przemysl | 81-80 | 23 | 14 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| 3/11/2018 | MKS DG 2 | Bielsko-Biala | 73-80 | 14 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | MKS DG 2 | POL-3 | 2 | 18 | 9.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 |
| 15-16 | MKS DG 2 | POL-3 | 14 | 238 | 17.0 | 55 | 3.9 | 22-47 | 46.8% | 46.8% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11-20 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 18 | 1.3 | 35 | 2.5 | 53 | 3.8 | 9 | 0.6 | 43 | 3.1 | 8 | 0.6 | 11 | 0.8 | 18 | 1.3 | 61 | 4.4 |
| 16-17 | MKS DG 2 | POL-3 | 13 | 226 | 17.4 | 69 | 5.3 | 27-59 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15-27 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 23 | 1.8 | 39 | 3.0 | 62 | 4.8 | 9 | 0.7 | 40 | 3.1 | 8 | 0.6 | 8 | 0.6 | 12 | 0.9 | 80 | 6.2 |
| 17-18 | MKS DG 2 | POL-3 | 25 | 527 | 21.1 | 192 | 7.7 | 74-139 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 41-82 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 77 | 3.1 | 94 | 3.8 | 171 | 6.8 | 13 | 0.5 | 82 | 3.3 | 25 | 1.0 | 11 | 0.4 | 36 | 1.4 | 263 | 10.5 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 54 | 18.7 | 5.9 | 50.4% | 33.3% | 51.9% | 2.2 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 7.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Adam Niespor born?
Adam Niespor was born on Jul.13, 1999.
How tall is Adam Niespor?
Adam Niespor is 200cm / 6'7'' tall.
Is Adam Niespor in the Hall of Fame?
Adam Niespor is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Adam Niespor play?
Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Adam Niespor baloncesto estadísticas
German: Adam Niespor basketball statistiken
Italian: Adam Niespor pallacanestro statistiche
French: Adam Niespor basketball statistiques
Polish: Adam Niespor koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Adam Niespor basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Adam Niespor баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Adam Niespor バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Adam Niespor 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Adam Niespor 농구 통계
Turkish : Adam Niespor basketbol İstatistik




MKS DG 2