Adnan Garic

Basketball Player Profile
Adnan Garic is Bosnia and Herzegovina basketball player born in 1992. He is a 6'7'' center who most recently played at KK Odzak in Bosnia and Herzegovina D3.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Adnan Garic Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Adnan Garic born?

Adnan Garic was born on 1992.

How tall is Adnan Garic?

Adnan Garic is 199cm / 6'7'' tall.

Is Adnan Garic in the Hall of Fame?

Adnan Garic is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Adnan Garic play?

Center.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Adnan Garic baloncesto estadísticas

German: Adnan Garic basketball statistiken

Italian: Adnan Garic pallacanestro statistiche

French: Adnan Garic basketball statistiques

Polish: Adnan Garic koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Adnan Garic basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Adnan Garic баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Adnan Garic バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Adnan Garic 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Adnan Garic 농구 통계

Turkish : Adnan Garic basketbol İstatistik