#4Adrian Sulinski



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Adrian Sulinski Basketball Player Photos




Adrian Sulinski Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Poland-1Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Znicz Basket Pruszkow | 28 | 715 | 268 | 38-103 | 48-146 | 48-67 | 14 | 42 | 56 | 61 | 84 | 0 | 13 | 59 | 155 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Znicz Basket Pruszkow | 28 | 25.5 | 9.6 | 36.9% | 32.9% | 71.6% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 5.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.6 | 74.3 | 12.9% | 1.4 | 19.8 | 7.6% | 3.7 | 40.9 | 9.7% | 1.7 | 8.4 | 21.8% | 5.2 | 29.0 | 19.2% | 1.7 | 15.0 | 12.1% | 2.4 | 21.4 | 12.0% | 2.2 | 14.9 | 14.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 9.3 | 5.4% | 1.5 | 24.4 | 6.1% | 2.0 | 33.7 | 5.9% | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 7.1 | 7.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.0 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 8.7 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Poland-1Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/2/2021 | Pruszkow | Krosno | 70-79 | 36 | 22 | 1-5 | 6-10 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19 |
| 10/10/2021 | Pruszkow | Lublin 2 | 64-103 | 26 | 10 | 2-5 | 1-7 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 10/16/2021 | Pruszkow | Opole | 81-70 | 25 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 10/20/2021 | Pruszkow | Dziki Wwa | 48-67 | 32 | 7 | 1-3 | 0-5 | 5-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| 10/24/2021 | Pruszkow | Lowicz | 56-70 | 32 | 12 | 2-5 | 2-8 | 2-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 10/30/2021 | Pruszkow | Starogard Gd. | 76-91 | 31 | 13 | 2-7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 11/6/2021 | Pruszkow | WKK Wroclaw | 79-96 | 30 | 10 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 11/14/2021 | Pruszkow | Slask 2 | 76-81 | 28 | 16 | 1-2 | 3-8 | 5-9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| 11/21/2021 | Pruszkow | Tychy | 53-72 | 22 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 12/4/2021 | Pruszkow | Walbrzych | 82-94 | 25 | 16 | 3-5 | 3-7 | 1-1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
| 12/11/2021 | Pruszkow | Kolobrzeg | 74-91 | 19 | 4 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/15/2021 | Pruszkow | Krakow | 68-86 | 26 | 8 | 2-3 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 12/19/2021 | Pruszkow | Koszalin | 71-80 | 26 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 1/9/2022 | Pruszkow | Pelplin | 71-77 | 29 | 15 | 1-1 | 4-11 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 1/15/2022 | Pruszkow | Krosno | 86-79 | 36 | 18 | 1-2 | 4-6 | 4-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| 1/22/2022 | Pruszkow | Lublin 2 | 74-61 | 20 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 |
| 2/12/2022 | Pruszkow | Starogard Gd. | 80-82 | 21 | 10 | 1-3 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 2/19/2022 | Pruszkow | WKK Wroclaw | 81-69 | 33 | 9 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 2/25/2022 | Pruszkow | Slask 2 | 86-89 | 32 | 8 | 2-8 | 0-10 | 4-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 3/2/2022 | Pruszkow | Lancut | 67-84 | 18 | 3 | 0-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 3/5/2022 | Pruszkow | Tychy | 64-89 | 28 | 8 | 1-1 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 3/11/2022 | Pruszkow | Zgorzelec | 94-95 | 33 | 20 | 2-4 | 4-6 | 4-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19 |
| 3/16/2022 | Pruszkow | Lowicz | 91-86 | 7 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -9 |
| 3/19/2022 | Pruszkow | Walbrzych | 76-86 | 16 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 3/24/2022 | Pruszkow | Kolobrzeg | 83-106 | 26 | 26 | 6-8 | 4-6 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27 |
| 3/30/2022 | Pruszkow | Krakow | 83-79 | 25 | 11 | 2-4 | 1-5 | 4-5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 4/3/2022 | Pruszkow | Koszalin | 70-101 | 14 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/10/2022 | Znicz Basket Pruszkow | Zgorzelec | 72-92 | 19 | 6 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Znicz Basket | POL-2 | 24 | 398 | 16.6 | 122 | 5.1 | 21-52 | 40.4% | 40.4% | 18-54 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 25-28 | 89.3% | 89.3% | 7 | 0.3 | 32 | 1.3 | 39 | 1.6 | 34 | 1.4 | 57 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 0.6 | 39 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Znicz Basket | POL-2 | 29 | 696 | 24.0 | 187 | 6.4 | 32-80 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 32-111 | 28.8% | 28.8% | 27-34 | 79.4% | 79.4% | 15 | 0.5 | 49 | 1.7 | 64 | 2.2 | 67 | 2.3 | 77 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 29 | 1.0 | 55 | 1.9 | 119 | 4.1 |
| 11-12 | Znicz Basket | POL-2 | 38 | 999 | 26.3 | 366 | 9.6 | 66-144 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 61-178 | 34.3% | 34.3% | 51-74 | 68.9% | 68.9% | 18 | 0.5 | 81 | 2.1 | 99 | 2.6 | 78 | 2.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 30 | 0.8 | 101 | 2.7 | 117 | 3.1 | 337 | 8.9 |
| 12-13 | Znicz Basket | POL-2 | 21 | 591 | 28.1 | 177 | 8.4 | 39-99 | 39.4% | 39.4% | 27-88 | 30.7% | 30.7% | 18-34 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 10 | 0.5 | 50 | 2.4 | 60 | 2.9 | 49 | 2.3 | 49 | 2.3 | 10 | 0.5 | 32 | 1.5 | 57 | 2.7 | 85 | 4.0 |
| 13-14 | Spojnia | POL-2 | 26 | 528 | 20.3 | 180 | 6.9 | 29-81 | 35.8% | 35.8% | 32-109 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 26-32 | 81.3% | 81.3% | 17 | 0.7 | 36 | 1.4 | 53 | 2.0 | 25 | 1.0 | 67 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 18 | 0.7 | 39 | 1.5 | 37 | 1.4 |
| 14-15 | BM Slam Stal | POL-2 | 37 | 829 | 22.4 | 380 | 10.3 | 46-138 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 82-216 | 38.0% | 38.0% | 42-58 | 72.4% | 72.4% | 17 | 0.5 | 86 | 2.3 | 103 | 2.8 | 58 | 1.6 | 102 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 31 | 0.8 | 52 | 1.4 | 184 | 5.0 |
| 15-16 | BM Slam Stal | POL-1 | 30 | 510 | 17.0 | 120 | 4.0 | 15-50 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 22-77 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 24-34 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 5 | 0.2 | 28 | 0.9 | 33 | 1.1 | 32 | 1.1 | 78 | 2.6 | 3 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.5 | 21 | 0.7 | 20 | 0.7 |
| 16-17 | MUKS Kotwica | POL-2 | 29 | 885 | 30.5 | 363 | 12.5 | 55-139 | 39.6% | 39.6% | 59-187 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 76-94 | 80.9% | 80.9% | 15 | 0.5 | 102 | 3.5 | 117 | 4.0 | 125 | 4.3 | 64 | 2.2 | 5 | 0.2 | 45 | 1.6 | 91 | 3.1 | 401 | 13.8 |
| 17-18 | Energa Kotwica | POL-2 | 8 | 203 | 25.4 | 69 | 8.6 | 13-35 | 37.1% | 37.1% | 12-38 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 7-11 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 6 | 0.8 | 19 | 2.4 | 25 | 3.1 | 33 | 4.1 | 17 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 22 | 2.8 | 60 | 7.5 |
| 18-19 | Energa Kotwica | POL-2 | 22 | 272 | 12.4 | 104 | 4.7 | 15-44 | 34.1% | 34.1% | 19-52 | 36.5% | 36.5% | 17-25 | 68.0% | 68.0% | 7 | 0.3 | 29 | 1.3 | 36 | 1.6 | 42 | 1.9 | 47 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 10 | 0.5 | 34 | 1.5 | 72 | 3.3 |
| 19-20 | Pogon PR | POL-2 | 23 | 590 | 25.7 | 247 | 10.7 | 24-58 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 53-128 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 40-48 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 6 | 0.3 | 40 | 1.7 | 46 | 2.0 | 59 | 2.6 | 71 | 3.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 19 | 0.8 | 49 | 2.1 | 192 | 8.3 |
| 20-21 | Znicz Basket | POL-2 | 29 | 688 | 23.7 | 319 | 11.0 | 50-105 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 55-155 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 54-65 | 83.1% | 83.1% | 5 | 0.2 | 31 | 1.1 | 36 | 1.2 | 60 | 2.1 | 82 | 2.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 19 | 0.7 | 48 | 1.7 | 207 | 7.1 |
| 21-22 | Znicz Basket | POL-2 | 28 | 715 | 25.5 | 268 | 9.6 | 38-103 | 36.9% | 36.9% | 48-146 | 32.9% | 32.9% | 48-67 | 71.6% | 71.6% | 14 | 0.5 | 42 | 1.5 | 56 | 2.0 | 61 | 2.2 | 84 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.5 | 59 | 2.1 | 155 | 5.5 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 314 | 23.5 | 8.9 | 39.7% | 34.1% | 75.6% | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 5.9 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 30.0% | 28.6% | 70.6% | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Adrian Sulinski born?
Adrian Sulinski was born on May 15, 1989.
How tall is Adrian Sulinski?
Adrian Sulinski is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Adrian Sulinski in the Hall of Fame?
Adrian Sulinski is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Adrian Sulinski play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Adrian Sulinski baloncesto estadísticas
German: Adrian Sulinski basketball statistiken
Italian: Adrian Sulinski pallacanestro statistiche
French: Adrian Sulinski basketball statistiques
Polish: Adrian Sulinski koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Adrian Sulinski basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Adrian Sulinski баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Adrian Sulinski バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Adrian Sulinski 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Adrian Sulinski 농구 통계
Turkish : Adrian Sulinski basketbol İstatistik




Spojnia
BM Slam Stal
MUKS Kotwica
Pogon PR