Aldas Danusas

Basketball Player Profile
Aldas Danusas is Lithuanian basketball player born on November 18 1987. He is a 6'2'' shooting guard who most recently played at Milsa Kaunas in Lithuanian D7.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Aldas Danusas Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Aldas Danusas born?

Aldas Danusas was born on Nov.18, 1987.

How tall is Aldas Danusas?

Aldas Danusas is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.

Is Aldas Danusas in the Hall of Fame?

Aldas Danusas is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Aldas Danusas play?

Shooting Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Aldas Danusas baloncesto estadísticas

German: Aldas Danusas basketball statistiken

Italian: Aldas Danusas pallacanestro statistiche

French: Aldas Danusas basketball statistiques

Polish: Aldas Danusas koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Aldas Danusas basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Aldas Danusas баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Aldas Danusas バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Aldas Danusas 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Aldas Danusas 농구 통계

Turkish : Aldas Danusas basketbol İstatistik