#0Alejandro Rodriguez

Basketball Player Profile
Alejandro Rodriguez
Alejandro Rodriguez is Spanish basketball player born on May 26 2002. He is a 6'5'' forward who most recently played at SA Tintina CB Es Castel in Spanish Tercera FEB.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Alejandro Rodriguez Basketball Player Photos

Alejandro Rodriguez basketball
Alejandro Rodriguez basketball
Alejandro Rodriguez

Alejandro Rodriguez Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Spain-Tercera FEB)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Es Castell3783813-211-39-147142181022752
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Es Castell326.012.761.9%33.3%64.3%2.34.77.02.73.30.70.72.317.3
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Spain-Tercera FEB)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/3/2026team-logoEs Castellteam-logoRoser107-75 23147-90-00-20223300213
10/10/2026team-logoEs Castellteam-logoL'Hospitalet82-90 2363-80-10-0369241019
10/17/2026team-logoEs Castellteam-logoMollerussa97-93 32183-41-29-1246103312430

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Alejandro Rodriguez born?

Alejandro Rodriguez was born on May 26, 2002.

How tall is Alejandro Rodriguez?

Alejandro Rodriguez is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.

Is Alejandro Rodriguez in the Hall of Fame?

Alejandro Rodriguez is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Alejandro Rodriguez play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Alejandro Rodriguez baloncesto estadísticas

German: Alejandro Rodriguez basketball statistiken

Italian: Alejandro Rodriguez pallacanestro statistiche

French: Alejandro Rodriguez basketball statistiques

Polish: Alejandro Rodriguez koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Alejandro Rodriguez basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Alejandro Rodriguez баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Alejandro Rodriguez バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Alejandro Rodriguez 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Alejandro Rodriguez 농구 통계

Turkish : Alejandro Rodriguez basketbol İstatistik