#9Aleksandar Miladinovic


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Aleksandar Miladinovic Basketball Player Photos

Aleksandar Miladinovic Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Serbia-2MLS)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Napredak | 22 | 686 | 250 | 74-188 | 14-62 | 60-75 | 18 | 77 | 95 | 82 | 21 | 0 | 22 | 49 | 202 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Napredak | 22 | 31.2 | 11.4 | 39.4% | 22.6% | 80.0% | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 9.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.4 | 78.8 | 14.5% | 3.4 | 20.5 | 16.6% | 8.5 | 40.2 | 21.1% | 0.6 | 7.6 | 7.9% | 2.8 | 24.1 | 11.6% | 2.7 | 15.0 | 18.0% | 3.4 | 21.0 | 16.2% | 3.7 | 16.3 | 22.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.8 | 10.0 | 8.0% | 3.5 | 21.8 | 16.1% | 4.3 | 31.8 | 13.5% | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 6.0 | 16.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.6 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 11.8 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Serbia-2MLS)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/8/2022 | Napredak | Slodes BG | 81-101 | 37 | 14 | 6-12 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 10/14/2022 | Napredak | Radnik SU | 81-102 | 30 | 10 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 8-8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 10/22/2022 | Napredak | Beko | 74-71 | 33 | 19 | 7-16 | 1-2 | 2-5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
| 10/29/2022 | Napredak | Pirot | 77-93 | 38 | 13 | 4-10 | 0-1 | 5-5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/5/2022 | Napredak | Radnicki 1950 | 77-89 | 31 | 13 | 3-8 | 1-3 | 4-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 11/11/2022 | Napredak | Zitko Basket | 69-87 | 32 | 8 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| 11/19/2022 | Napredak | Borac ZM | 86-78 | 30 | 14 | 4-8 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 11/26/2022 | Napredak | Slodes BG | 72-78 | 35 | 10 | 3-9 | 0-3 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 12/3/2022 | Napredak | Radnik SU | 76-82 | 27 | 8 | 4-12 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 12/11/2022 | Napredak | Beko | 74-71 | 24 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| 12/17/2022 | Napredak | Pirot | 62-75 | 21 | 10 | 2-9 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 12/24/2022 | Napredak | Radnicki 1950 | 72-93 | 27 | 14 | 5-6 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 1/14/2023 | Napredak | Zitko Basket | 78-71 | 32 | 14 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
| 1/21/2023 | Napredak | Borac ZM | 77-94 | 30 | 7 | 2-9 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 2/4/2023 | Napredak | Mladost SP | 75-91 | 28 | 8 | 2-10 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 2/10/2023 | Napredak | Morava | 84-99 | 34 | 6 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2/25/2023 | Napredak | Zeljeznicar C. | 82-88 | 29 | 11 | 4-11 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| 3/4/2023 | Napredak | Klik A. | 80-106 | 32 | 9 | 2-7 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 3/12/2023 | Napredak | Mladost SP | 90-106 | 35 | 20 | 4-8 | 3-7 | 3-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
| 3/18/2023 | Napredak | Morava | 83-101 | 32 | 17 | 7-10 | 0-3 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
| 3/24/2023 | Napredak | Zeljeznicar C. | 96-115 | 32 | 7 | 1-8 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 4/1/2023 | Napredak | Klik A. | 88-75 | 37 | 14 | 6-11 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Napredak A. | SRB-2 | 26 | 655 | 25.2 | 316 | 12.2 | 91-179 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 20-47 | 42.6% | 42.6% | 74-98 | 75.5% | 75.5% | 14 | 0.5 | 57 | 2.2 | 71 | 2.7 | 54 | 2.1 | 52 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 28 | 1.1 | 73 | 2.8 | 284 | 10.9 |
| 12-13 | Napredak A. | SRB-2 | 26 | 586 | 22.5 | 317 | 12.2 | 116-199 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 4-38 | 10.5% | 10.5% | 73-96 | 76.0% | 76.0% | 23 | 0.9 | 52 | 2.0 | 75 | 2.9 | 39 | 1.5 | 49 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 36 | 1.4 | 42 | 1.6 | 326 | 12.5 |
| 13-14 | Napredak A. | SRB-2 | 26 | 623 | 24.0 | 228 | 8.8 | 84-168 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 4-26 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 48-64 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 16 | 0.6 | 53 | 2.0 | 69 | 2.7 | 57 | 2.2 | 65 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 30 | 1.2 | 51 | 2.0 | 204 | 7.8 |
| 14-15 | Napredak A. | SRB-2 | 24 | 487 | 20.3 | 240 | 10.0 | 92-149 | 61.7% | 61.7% | 5-15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 41-55 | 74.5% | 74.5% | 19 | 0.8 | 53 | 2.2 | 72 | 3.0 | 52 | 2.2 | 45 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 23 | 1.0 | 34 | 1.4 | 282 | 11.8 |
| 15-16 | Napredak A. | SRB-2 | 25 | 673 | 26.9 | 348 | 13.9 | 120-225 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 22-54 | 40.7% | 40.7% | 42-66 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 16 | 0.6 | 57 | 2.3 | 73 | 2.9 | 46 | 1.8 | 74 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 29 | 1.2 | 44 | 1.8 | 285 | 11.4 |
| 16-17 | Napredak A. | SRB-2 | 25 | 582 | 23.3 | 257 | 10.3 | 93-192 | 48.4% | 48.4% | 9-38 | 23.7% | 23.7% | 44-52 | 84.6% | 84.6% | 10 | 0.4 | 53 | 2.1 | 63 | 2.5 | 46 | 1.8 | 44 | 1.8 | 4 | 0.2 | 17 | 0.7 | 42 | 1.7 | 223 | 8.9 |
| 18-19 | Rtanj Boljevac | SRB-2 | 24 | 741 | 30.9 | 378 | 15.8 | 118-269 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 20-72 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 82-104 | 78.8% | 78.8% | 15 | 0.6 | 95 | 4.0 | 110 | 4.6 | 93 | 3.9 | 65 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 38 | 1.6 | 61 | 2.5 | 377 | 15.7 |
| 20-21 | Napredak Jnr | SRB-2 | 13 | 199 | 15.3 | 46 | 3.5 | 15-41 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 1-13 | 7.7% | 7.7% | 13-18 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 4 | 0.3 | 19 | 1.5 | 23 | 1.8 | 11 | 0.8 | 29 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.5 | 13 | 1.0 | 16 | 1.2 |
| 21-22 | Napredak A. | SRB-2 | 22 | 514 | 23.4 | 180 | 8.2 | 45-115 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 14-57 | 24.6% | 24.6% | 48-68 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 11 | 0.5 | 68 | 3.1 | 79 | 3.6 | 47 | 2.1 | 62 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 22 | 1.0 | 42 | 1.9 | 147 | 6.7 |
| 22-23 | Napredak A. | SRB-2 | 22 | 686 | 31.2 | 250 | 11.4 | 74-188 | 39.4% | 39.4% | 14-62 | 22.6% | 22.6% | 60-75 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 18 | 0.8 | 77 | 3.5 | 95 | 4.3 | 82 | 3.7 | 21 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 22 | 1.0 | 49 | 2.2 | 202 | 9.2 |
| AVERAGE SERBIAN 2MLS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 233 | 24.7 | 11.0 | 49.2% | 26.8% | 75.4% | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 10.1 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Aleksandar Miladinovic born?
Aleksandar Miladinovic was born on Mar.22, 1988.
How tall is Aleksandar Miladinovic?
Aleksandar Miladinovic is 191cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Aleksandar Miladinovic in the Hall of Fame?
Aleksandar Miladinovic is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Aleksandar Miladinovic play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Aleksandar Miladinovic baloncesto estadísticas
German: Aleksandar Miladinovic basketball statistiken
Italian: Aleksandar Miladinovic pallacanestro statistiche
French: Aleksandar Miladinovic basketball statistiques
Polish: Aleksandar Miladinovic koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Aleksandar Miladinovic basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Aleksandar Miladinovic баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Aleksandar Miladinovic バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Aleksandar Miladinovic 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Aleksandar Miladinovic 농구 통계
Turkish : Aleksandar Miladinovic basketbol İstatistik




Napredak A.
Rtanj Boljevac
Napredak Jnr