#13Alex Dunn



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Alex Dunn Basketball Player Photos



Alex Dunn Statistics
Season: 2011-2012 (France)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Rouen | 34 | 863 | 411 | 161-269 | 0-2 | 89-115 | 73 | 185 | 258 | 28 | 107 | 24 | 29 | 60 | 540 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Rouen | 34 | 25.4 | 12.1 | 59.9% | 0.0% | 77.4% | 2.1 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 15.9 |
Season: 2011-2012 (France)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2011 | Rouen | Vichy | 96-93 | 16 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 10/7/2011 | Rouen | Denain | 74-81 | 22 | 14 | 6-11 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
| 10/15/2011 | Rouen | Lille | 80-93 | 15 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 10/21/2011 | Rouen | Bourg | 85-84 | 18 | 18 | 8-9 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 10/29/2011 | Rouen | Boulazac | 80-86 | 20 | 16 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 8-9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 11/5/2011 | Rouen | Nantes | 84-79 | 23 | 11 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
| 11/12/2011 | Rouen | Limoges | 78-101 | 25 | 11 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
| 11/18/2011 | Rouen | Evreux | 83-90 | 25 | 15 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
| 11/26/2011 | Rouen | Boulogne | 99-106 | 30 | 16 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 11/29/2011 | Rouen | Chalons-Reims | 67-80 | 18 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 12/3/2011 | Rouen | Antibes | 83-74 | 26 | 18 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
| 12/9/2011 | Rouen | Bordeaux | 71-70 | 16 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 12/17/2011 | Rouen | Fos Ouest | 75-78 | 30 | 8 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 12/23/2011 | Rouen | Le Portel | 80-84 | 24 | 6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| 12/27/2011 | Rouen | St Vallier | 92-93 | 30 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 1/13/2012 | Rouen | Maurienne | 83-95 | 15 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 1/17/2012 | Rouen | Quimper | 74-54 | 28 | 21 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 9-11 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 29 |
| 1/21/2012 | Rouen | Boulazac | 70-72 | 30 | 20 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| 1/28/2012 | Rouen | Limoges | 87-88 | 29 | 10 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 2/4/2012 | Rouen | St Vallier | 88-81 | 32 | 17 | 6-11 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 22 |
| 2/10/2012 | Rouen | Lille | 69-77 | 30 | 10 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| 2/21/2012 | Rouen | Bourg | 68-66 | 38 | 14 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 23 |
| 2/25/2012 | Rouen | Boulogne | 99-76 | 23 | 12 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
| 3/3/2012 | Rouen | Chalons-Reims | 77-83 | 29 | 17 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 7-7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28 |
| 3/10/2012 | Rouen | Evreux | 65-83 | 25 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
| 3/17/2012 | Rouen | Quimper | 67-69 | 32 | 16 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 8-10 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27 |
| 3/24/2012 | Rouen | Maurienne | 89-98 | 28 | 16 | 7-10 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| 3/30/2012 | Rouen | Fos Ouest | 83-66 | 26 | 11 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 4/7/2012 | Rouen | Bordeaux | 86-90 | 30 | 22 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
| 4/13/2012 | Rouen | Nantes | 88-95 | 20 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 4/21/2012 | Rouen | Le Portel | 85-82 | 26 | 16 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 27 |
| 4/27/2012 | Rouen | Antibes | 90-82 | 28 | 9 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 5/5/2012 | Rouen | Denain | 95-75 | 30 | 11 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 5/16/2012 | Rouen | Vichy | 80-77 | 26 | 12 | 5-13 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 05-06 | Czarni | POL-1 | 35 | 1055 | 30.1 | 397 | 11.3 | 156-273 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 82-133 | 61.7% | 61.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 282 | 8.1 | 25 | 0.7 | 96 | 2.7 | 37 | 1.1 | 28 | 0.8 | 50 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Czarni | POL-1 | 35 | 1054 | 30.1 | 397 | 11.3 | 156-273 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 82-133 | 61.7% | 61.7% | 99 | 2.8 | 183 | 5.2 | 282 | 8.1 | 25 | 0.7 | 96 | 2.7 | 37 | 1.1 | 28 | 0.8 | 50 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 06-07 | Czarni | POL-1 | 29 | 816 | 28.1 | 294 | 10.1 | 111-208 | 53.4% | 53.4% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 72-99 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 66 | 2.3 | 152 | 5.2 | 218 | 7.5 | 13 | 0.4 | 96 | 3.3 | 24 | 0.8 | 32 | 1.1 | 39 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 06-07 | Czarni | POL-1 | 30 | 849 | 28.3 | 308 | 10.3 | 117-215 | 54.4% | 54.4% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 74-103 | 71.8% | 71.8% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 223 | 7.4 | 13 | 0.4 | 101 | 3.4 | 25 | 0.8 | 33 | 1.1 | 40 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | Anwil | POL-1 | 29 | 659 | 22.7 | 361 | 12.4 | 153-248 | 61.7% | 61.7% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 49-81 | 60.5% | 60.5% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 177 | 6.1 | 19 | 0.7 | 109 | 3.8 | 12 | 0.4 | 18 | 0.6 | 44 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | Anwil | POL-1 | 29 | 656 | 22.6 | 361 | 12.4 | 153-248 | 61.7% | 61.7% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 49-81 | 60.5% | 60.5% | 68 | 2.3 | 109 | 3.8 | 177 | 6.1 | 19 | 0.7 | 109 | 3.8 | 18 | 0.6 | 44 | 1.5 | 77 | 2.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Konya | TUR-1 | 28 | 738 | 26.4 | 323 | 11.5 | 116-218 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 9-47 | 19.1% | 19.1% | 64-82 | 78.0% | 78.0% | 77 | 2.8 | 121 | 4.3 | 198 | 7.1 | 23 | 0.8 | 84 | 3.0 | 13 | 0.5 | 15 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Anwil | POL-1 | 36 | 754 | 20.9 | 299 | 8.3 | 110-188 | 58.5% | 58.5% | 9-19 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 58-79 | 73.4% | 73.4% | 68 | 1.9 | 151 | 4.2 | 219 | 6.1 | 19 | 0.5 | 114 | 3.2 | 17 | 0.5 | 25 | 0.7 | 36 | 1.0 | 26 | 0.7 |
| 09-10 | Anwil | POL-1 | 36 | 754 | 20.9 | 299 | 8.3 | 116-202 | 57.4% | 57.4% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 58-79 | 73.4% | 73.4% | 68 | 1.9 | 151 | 4.2 | 219 | 6.1 | 19 | 0.5 | 114 | 3.2 | 25 | 0.7 | 36 | 1.0 | 71 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Roanne | EUROL-1 | 2 | 47 | 23.5 | 12 | 6.0 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 5 | 2.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 14 | 7.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 19 | 9.5 |
| 10-11 | Roanne | Eurocup-1 | 6 | 114 | 19.0 | 18 | 3.0 | 5-18 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8-12 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 4 | 0.7 | 23 | 3.8 | 27 | 4.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 15 | 2.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 1.7 | 9 | 1.5 |
| 10-11 | Roanne | FRA-1 | 33 | 492 | 14.9 | 151 | 4.6 | 64-113 | 56.6% | 56.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23-34 | 67.6% | 67.6% | 52 | 1.6 | 104 | 3.2 | 156 | 4.7 | 20 | 0.6 | 61 | 1.8 | 19 | 0.6 | 21 | 0.6 | 25 | 0.8 | 245 | 7.4 |
| 11-12 | Rouen | FRA-2 | 34 | 863 | 25.4 | 411 | 12.1 | 161-269 | 59.9% | 59.9% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 89-115 | 77.4% | 77.4% | 73 | 2.1 | 185 | 5.4 | 258 | 7.6 | 28 | 0.8 | 107 | 3.1 | 24 | 0.7 | 29 | 0.9 | 60 | 1.8 | 540 | 15.9 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 259 | 25.5 | 10.5 | 57.8% | 36.7% | 66.5% | 1.4 | 2.9 | 6.9 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH ELITE 2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 34 | 25.4 | 12.1 | 59.9% | 0.0% | 77.4% | 2.1 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 15.9 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BETCLIC ELITE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 33 | 14.9 | 4.6 | 56.6% | 0.0% | 67.6% | 1.6 | 3.2 | 4.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 7.4 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 28 | 26.4 | 11.5 | 53.2% | 19.1% | 78.0% | 2.8 | 4.3 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 27.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 23.5 | 6.0 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 2.5 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 9.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Alex Dunn born?
Alex Dunn was born in Oscaloosa, IA.
When was Alex Dunn born?
Alex Dunn was born on Feb.19, 1982.
How tall is Alex Dunn?
Alex Dunn is 210cm / 6'11'' tall.
How much did Alex Dunn weigh when playing?
Alex Dunn weighed 116kg / 255.2lbs when playing.
Is Alex Dunn in the Hall of Fame?
Alex Dunn is not in the Hall of Fame.
When was Alex Dunn drafted?
Alex Dunn was drafted on 2005: Rockford Lightning (CBA,5rd(35)).
What position did Alex Dunn play?
Power Forward / Center.
What college did Alex Dunn attend?
Alex Dunn attended Wyoming in 2005.
What highschool did Alex Dunn attend?
Alex Dunn attended Sioux Central '2001.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Alex Dunn baloncesto estadísticas
German: Alex Dunn basketball statistiken
Italian: Alex Dunn pallacanestro statistiche
French: Alex Dunn basketball statistiques
Polish: Alex Dunn koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Alex Dunn basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Alex Dunn баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Alex Dunn バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Alex Dunn 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Alex Dunn 농구 통계
Turkish : Alex Dunn basketbol İstatistik




Czarni
Anwil
Konya
Roanne
Rouen