#22Julie Allemand

Basketball Player Profile
Julie Allemand
Julie Allemand is Belgian basketball player born on July 7 1996 in Liege. She is a 5'8'' point guard who most recently played at Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu Istanbul in Turkish KBSL. Allemand was drafted by Indiana Fever (WNBA) in 2016 in the 3rd round (33 overall). She is represented by LBM Management agency. Allemand has played in Belgium, France, Turkey and USA. She played in Belgian National Team between 2016-26.
Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Julie Allemand Basketball Player Photos

Julie Allemand basketball
Julie Allemand basketball
Julie Allemand
Julie Allemand
Julie Allemand
Julie Allemand
Julie Allemand (Photo: @PotaninKraliceleri)

Julie Allemand Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Turkey-KBSL)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Fenerbahce120123-31-23-30116104023
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Fenerbahce120.012.0100.0%50.0%100.0%0.01.01.06.01.00.04.00.023.0
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Euroleague)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Fenerbahce12130-11-30-0055531035
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Fenerbahce121.03.00.0%33.3%0.0%0.05.05.05.03.01.00.03.05.0
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Turkey-KBSL)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/10/2026team-logoFenerbahceteam-logoKayseri99-70 20123-31-23-30116104023

Season: 2026-2027 (Euroleague)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/14/2026team-logoFenerbahceteam-logoValencia88-69 2130-11-30-0055531035

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Julie Allemand born?

Julie Allemand was born in Liege (BEL).

When was Julie Allemand born?

Julie Allemand was born on Jul.7, 1996.

How tall is Julie Allemand?

Julie Allemand is 173cm / 5'8'' tall.

Is Julie Allemand in the Hall of Fame?

Julie Allemand is not in the Hall of Fame.

When was Julie Allemand drafted?

Julie Allemand was drafted on 2016: Indiana Fever (WNBA, 3rd(33)).

What position did Julie Allemand play?

Point Guard.

Who is agent of Julie Allemand?

Julie Allemand's agent is Yves Lejeune, No.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Julie Allemand baloncesto estadísticas

German: Julie Allemand basketball statistiken

Italian: Julie Allemand pallacanestro statistiche

French: Julie Allemand basketball statistiques

Polish: Julie Allemand koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Julie Allemand basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Julie Allemand баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Julie Allemand バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Julie Allemand 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Julie Allemand 농구 통계

Turkish : Julie Allemand basketbol İstatistik