#16Amadou Coulibaly

- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Amadou Coulibaly Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Spain)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Quintanar | 29 | 337 | 61 | 26-59 | 0-3 | 9-21 | 31 | 52 | 83 | 3 | 54 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 50 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Quintanar | 29 | 11.6 | 2.1 | 44.1% | 0.0% | 42.9% | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.1 | 76.2 | 2.8% | 0.9 | 20.4 | 4.4% | 2.0 | 40.4 | 5.0% | 0.0 | 6.7 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 20.3 | 0.5% | 0.3 | 15.1 | 2.0% | 0.7 | 21.9 | 3.2% | 0.1 | 12.1 | 0.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.1 | 9.1 | 12.1% | 1.8 | 23.3 | 7.7% | 2.9 | 32.4 | 9.0% | 0.2 | 1.7 | 11.8% | 0.1 | 7.4 | 1.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.3 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 3.7 | 6.2 | 9.9 | 0.4 | 6.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 5.9 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Spain)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/24/2017 | Quintanar | Liceo Frances | 83-94 | 5 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 9/30/2017 | Quintanar | Gran Canaria II | 80-88 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 10/7/2017 | Quintanar | Alcobendas | 82-89 | 13 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 10/14/2017 | Quintanar | Estudiantes B | 74-67 | 13 | 5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 10/21/2017 | Quintanar | Real Madrid II | 71-73 | 19 | 3 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 10/28/2017 | Quintanar | Tenerife Naut. | 91-98 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
| 11/4/2017 | Quintanar | Azuqueca | 70-91 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/11/2017 | Quintanar | Lanzarote | 82-71 | 5 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 11/18/2017 | Quintanar | Estudio | 81-88 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 11/26/2017 | Quintanar | Guadalajara | 56-70 | 13 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/2/2017 | Quintanar | Teguise | 87-67 | 8 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/9/2017 | Quintanar | Villarrobledo | 82-80 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 12/16/2017 | Quintanar | Casvi | 92-63 | 10 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 12/20/2017 | Quintanar | Almansa | 83-86 | 9 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 1/13/2018 | Quintanar | Rivas | 63-79 | 17 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 1/20/2018 | Quintanar | Liceo Frances | 96-71 | 20 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/27/2018 | Quintanar | Gran Canaria II | 76-80 | 9 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 2/3/2018 | Quintanar | Alcobendas | 66-67 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/10/2018 | Quintanar | Estudiantes B | 81-70 | 22 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2/16/2018 | Quintanar | Real Madrid II | 66-70 | 13 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/24/2018 | Quintanar | Tenerife Naut. | 83-82 | 10 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 3/10/2018 | Quintanar | Lanzarote | 86-85 | 10 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 3/17/2018 | Quintanar | Estudio | 55-81 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/24/2018 | Quintanar | Guadalajara | 76-81 | 19 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/7/2018 | Quintanar | Teguise | 54-58 | 7 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4/15/2018 | Quintanar | Villarrobledo | 68-75 | 16 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/21/2018 | Quintanar | Casvi | 81-71 | 14 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/28/2018 | Quintanar | Almansa | 68-81 | 27 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5/5/2018 | Quintanar | Rivas | 77-64 | 11 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | L'Alfas | ESP-4 | 23 | 408 | 17.7 | 98 | 4.3 | 45-74 | 60.8% | 60.8% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8-24 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 38 | 1.7 | 91 | 4.0 | 129 | 5.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 54 | 2.3 | 12 | 0.5 | 8 | 0.3 | 34 | 1.5 | 131 | 5.7 |
| 16-17 | L'Alfas | ESP-4 | 12 | 145 | 12.1 | 26 | 2.2 | 11-21 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 8 | 0.7 | 23 | 1.9 | 31 | 2.6 | 3 | 0.3 | 19 | 1.6 | 10 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 12 | 1.0 | 30 | 2.5 |
| 17-18 | Quintanar | ESP-4 | 29 | 337 | 11.6 | 61 | 2.1 | 26-59 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9-21 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 31 | 1.1 | 52 | 1.8 | 83 | 2.9 | 3 | 0.1 | 54 | 1.9 | 7 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.1 | 18 | 0.6 | 50 | 1.7 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 64 | 13.9 | 2.9 | 53.2% | 0.0% | 37.5% | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 3.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Amadou Coulibaly born?
Amadou Coulibaly was born on 1996.
How tall is Amadou Coulibaly?
Amadou Coulibaly is 206cm / 6'9'' tall.
Is Amadou Coulibaly in the Hall of Fame?
Amadou Coulibaly is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Amadou Coulibaly play?
Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Amadou Coulibaly baloncesto estadísticas
German: Amadou Coulibaly basketball statistiken
Italian: Amadou Coulibaly pallacanestro statistiche
French: Amadou Coulibaly basketball statistiques
Polish: Amadou Coulibaly koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Amadou Coulibaly basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Amadou Coulibaly баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Amadou Coulibaly バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Amadou Coulibaly 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Amadou Coulibaly 농구 통계
Turkish : Amadou Coulibaly basketbol İstatistik




L'Alfas
Quintanar