Amir Hrelja

Basketball Player Profile
Amir Hrelja
Amir Hrelja is Bosnia and Herzegovina basketball player born in 1970. He is a 6'5'' guard who most recently played at KK Novi Grad Atal Sarajevo in Bosnia and Herzegovina D3.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Amir Hrelja Basketball Player Photos

Amir Hrelja basketball
Amir Hrelja

Amir Hrelja Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Amir Hrelja born?

Amir Hrelja was born on 1970.

How tall is Amir Hrelja?

Amir Hrelja is 195cm / 6'5'' tall.

Is Amir Hrelja in the Hall of Fame?

Amir Hrelja is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Amir Hrelja play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Amir Hrelja baloncesto estadísticas

German: Amir Hrelja basketball statistiken

Italian: Amir Hrelja pallacanestro statistiche

French: Amir Hrelja basketball statistiques

Polish: Amir Hrelja koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Amir Hrelja basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Amir Hrelja баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Amir Hrelja バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Amir Hrelja 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Amir Hrelja 농구 통계

Turkish : Amir Hrelja basketbol İstatistik