#6Ana Vucetic

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ana Vucetic Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Serbia-1 ZLS)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Vojvodina 021 | 20 | 310 | 52 | 16-47 | 5-32 | 5-19 | 17 | 37 | 54 | 21 | 40 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 37 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Vojvodina 021 | 20 | 15.5 | 2.6 | 34.0% | 15.6% | 26.3% | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.6 | 66.7 | 3.9% | 0.8 | 18.2 | 4.4% | 2.4 | 42.3 | 5.7% | 0.3 | 5.2 | 5.8% | 1.6 | 21.1 | 7.6% | 0.3 | 14.9 | 2.0% | 1.0 | 22.0 | 4.5% | 1.1 | 16.2 | 6.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.9 | 11.9 | 7.6% | 1.9 | 25.7 | 7.4% | 2.7 | 37.6 | 7.2% | 0.2 | 3.1 | 6.5% | 1.0 | 8.5 | 11.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 6.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 5.2 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 4.8 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Serbia-1 ZLS)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/28/2024 | Vojvodina 021 | Ras | 60-44 | 14 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 10/5/2024 | Vojvodina 021 | Crvena zvezda | 44-92 | 22 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 10/12/2024 | Vojvodina 021 | Partizan | 66-57 | 18 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 10/26/2024 | Vojvodina 021 | Mega MIS | 46-63 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 11/17/2024 | Vojvodina 021 | Duga | 51-59 | 29 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 |
| 11/23/2024 | Vojvodina 021 | Student | 64-84 | 20 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/2/2024 | Vojvodina 021 | Proleter ZR | 87-62 | 22 | 6 | 1-5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| 12/8/2024 | Vojvodina 021 | Spartak S. | 53-66 | 12 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 1-5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 12/14/2024 | Vojvodina 021 | Sloga P. | 79-71 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/23/2024 | Vojvodina 021 | Novosadska ZKA | 53-65 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/12/2025 | Vojvodina 021 | Ras | 72-80 | 17 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/15/2025 | Vojvodina 021 | Crvena zvezda | 59-85 | 20 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 1/19/2025 | Vojvodina 021 | Partizan | 88-81 | 21 | 7 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| 1/29/2025 | Vojvodina 021 | Mega MIS | 57-84 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -7 |
| 2/12/2025 | Vojvodina 021 | Duga | 73-64 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 2/16/2025 | Vojvodina 021 | Student | 62-54 | 18 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2/21/2025 | Vojvodina 021 | Proleter ZR | 86-60 | 13 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 3/7/2025 | Vojvodina 021 | Spartak S. | 80-63 | 16 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| 3/15/2025 | Vojvodina 021 | Sloga P. | 73-55 | 15 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| 3/22/2025 | Vojvodina 021 | Novosadska ZKA | 81-78 | 13 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 19-20 | Novosadska ZKA | SRB-11 | 9 | 59 | 6.6 | 9 | 1.0 | 4-14 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 3 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.7 | 9 | 1.0 | 6 | 0.7 | 11 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.9 | -5 | -0.6 |
| 20-21 | Novosadska ZKA | SRB-11 | 20 | 403 | 20.2 | 124 | 6.2 | 35-68 | 51.5% | 51.5% | 13-45 | 28.9% | 28.9% | 15-27 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 17 | 0.9 | 50 | 2.5 | 67 | 3.4 | 24 | 1.2 | 51 | 2.6 | 6 | 0.3 | 31 | 1.6 | 31 | 1.6 | 112 | 5.6 |
| 22-23 | Vrbas | SRB-11 | 22 | 681 | 31.0 | 196 | 8.9 | 56-134 | 41.8% | 41.8% | 14-63 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 42-61 | 68.9% | 68.9% | 18 | 0.8 | 74 | 3.4 | 92 | 4.2 | 49 | 2.2 | 21 | 1.0 | 8 | 0.4 | 45 | 2.0 | 43 | 2.0 | 180 | 8.2 |
| 23-24 | Vojvodina 021 | SRB-11 | 20 | 490 | 24.5 | 114 | 5.7 | 33-86 | 38.4% | 38.4% | 10-58 | 17.2% | 17.2% | 18-30 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 25 | 1.3 | 63 | 3.2 | 88 | 4.4 | 27 | 1.4 | 48 | 2.4 | 4 | 0.2 | 21 | 1.1 | 17 | 0.9 | 110 | 5.5 |
| 24-25 | Vojvodina 021 | SRB-11 | 20 | 310 | 15.5 | 52 | 2.6 | 16-47 | 34.0% | 34.0% | 5-32 | 15.6% | 15.6% | 5-19 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 17 | 0.9 | 37 | 1.9 | 54 | 2.7 | 21 | 1.1 | 40 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.2 | 19 | 1.0 | 19 | 1.0 | 37 | 1.9 |
| AVERAGE SERBIAN 1 ZLS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 91 | 21.4 | 5.4 | 41.3% | 20.9% | 57.4% | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 4.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Ana Vucetic born?
Ana Vucetic was born on Jan.6, 2002.
Is Ana Vucetic in the Hall of Fame?
Ana Vucetic is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ana Vucetic baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ana Vucetic basketball statistiken
Italian: Ana Vucetic pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ana Vucetic basketball statistiques
Polish: Ana Vucetic koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ana Vucetic basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ana Vucetic баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ana Vucetic バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ana Vucetic 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ana Vucetic 농구 통계
Turkish : Ana Vucetic basketbol İstatistik




Novosadska ZKA
Vrbas
Vojvodina 021