#8Anastasia Pasynkova


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Anastasia Pasynkova Basketball Player Photos

Anastasia Pasynkova Statistics
Season: 2016-2017 (Russia)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dynamo M. | 27 | 340 | 34 | 3-13 | 7-37 | 7-10 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 2 | 12 | 28 | 15 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Dynamo M. | 27 | 12.6 | 1.3 | 23.1% | 18.9% | 70.0% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 |
Season: 2016-2017 (EEWBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dynamo M. | 11 | 168 | 15 | 2-8 | 3-21 | 2-2 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 16 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Dynamo M. | 11 | 15.3 | 1.4 | 25.0% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
Season: 2016-2017 (Russia)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2016 | Dynamo M. | Sparta&K MR | 59-47 | 23 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 10/6/2016 | Kazanochka | Dynamo M. | 51-62 | 19 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/10/2016 | UMMC | Dynamo M. | 58-46 | 14 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/30/2016 | Dynamo K. | Dynamo M. | 85-47 | 15 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/6/2016 | Nadezhda O. | Dynamo M. | 76-71 | 13 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/13/2016 | Dynamo NR | Dynamo M. | 84-74 | 17 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 11/27/2016 | Chevakata | Dynamo M. | 98-78 | 14 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/11/2016 | Sparta&K MR | Dynamo M. | 59-79 | 14 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 12/15/2016 | Dynamo M. | Spartak N. | 93-49 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/19/2016 | Dynamo M. | Nadezhda O. | 57-73 | 12 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 |
| 1/11/2017 | Dynamo M. | Enisey | 71-88 | 23 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 1/15/2017 | Dynamo M. | UMMC | 47-100 | 15 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 1/22/2017 | Enisey | Dynamo M. | 63-69 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1/29/2017 | MBA | Dynamo M. | 70-83 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/9/2017 | Dynamo M. | Kazanochka | 75-70 | 5 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/15/2017 | Dynamo M. | MBA | 73-79 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/22/2017 | Dynamo M. | Dynamo NR | 64-71 | 17 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/26/2017 | Dynamo M. | Chevakata | 76-72 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 3/2/2017 | Spartak N. | Dynamo M. | 54-77 | 21 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/18/2017 | Dynamo M. | Chevakata | 75-70 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/26/2017 | Chevakata | Dynamo M. | 83-57 | 11 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/27/2017 | Chevakata | Dynamo M. | 72-80 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 4/4/2017 | Dynamo K. | Dynamo M. | 77-54 | 13 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 |
| 4/8/2017 | Dynamo M. | Dynamo K. | 62-98 | 13 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 4/23/2017 | Nadezhda O. | Dynamo M. | 61-52 | 9 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 4/24/2017 | Nadezhda O. | Dynamo M. | 99-51 | 16 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
| 4/27/2017 | Dynamo M. | Nadezhda O. | 70-77 | 11 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Season: 2016-2017 (EEWBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Home Team | Away Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/23/2016 | Gorizont | Dynamo M. | 56-93 | 29 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| 9/24/2016 | Dynamo M. | Istanbul Univ. | 77-67 | 31 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 9/25/2016 | Dynamo M. | Astana Tigers | 75-56 | 15 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/3/2016 | Dynamo M. | Vega 1/Liepaja | 87-61 | 18 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/4/2016 | Basket Gdynia | Dynamo M. | 77-74 | 5 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/6/2017 | Dynamo M. | Tsmoki-Minsk | 95-61 | 14 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 1/7/2017 | Kibirkstis | Dynamo M. | 58-60 | 18 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/8/2017 | Dynamo M. | Avangard | 78-57 | 16 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/31/2017 | AZS UMCS | Dynamo M. | 69-73 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 4/1/2017 | Good Angels | Dynamo M. | 79-58 | 13 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/2/2017 | Basket Gdynia | Dynamo M. | 69-88 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12-13 | Enisey | RUS-12 | 37 | 1009 | 27.3 | 205 | 5.5 | 33-76 | 43.4% | 43.4% | 37-87 | 42.5% | 42.5% | 28-30 | 93.3% | 93.3% | 16 | 0.4 | 73 | 2.0 | 89 | 2.4 | 103 | 2.8 | 72 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 52 | 1.4 | 67 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | Enisey | RUS-11 | 18 | 258 | 14.3 | 50 | 2.8 | 7-15 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 10-25 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 6-7 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 11 | 0.6 | 9 | 0.5 | 20 | 1.1 | 26 | 1.4 | 22 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.3 | 22 | 1.2 | 38 | 2.1 |
| 14-15 | Voronezh | RUS-12 | 38 | 1195 | 31.4 | 286 | 7.5 | 34-110 | 30.9% | 30.9% | 51-136 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 65-77 | 84.4% | 84.4% | 27 | 0.7 | 88 | 2.3 | 115 | 3.0 | 127 | 3.3 | 71 | 1.9 | 5 | 0.1 | 40 | 1.1 | 92 | 2.4 | 329 | 8.7 |
| 15-16 | Enisey | Eurocup-11 | 8 | 137 | 17.1 | 22 | 2.8 | 1-8 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 6-24 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 12 | 1.5 | 14 | 1.8 | 11 | 1.4 | 11 | 1.4 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 13 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.3 |
| 15-16 | Enisey | RUS-11 | 30 | 725 | 24.2 | 104 | 3.5 | 13-39 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 21-78 | 26.9% | 26.9% | 15-16 | 93.8% | 93.8% | 15 | 0.5 | 57 | 1.9 | 72 | 2.4 | 79 | 2.6 | 61 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 24 | 0.8 | 59 | 2.0 | 110 | 3.7 |
| 16-17 | Dynamo M. | EWBL-11 | 11 | 168 | 15.3 | 15 | 1.4 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 3-21 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 12 | 1.1 | 14 | 1.3 | 24 | 2.2 | 11 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.7 | 10 | 0.9 | 16 | 1.5 |
| 16-17 | Dynamo M. | RUS-11 | 27 | 340 | 12.6 | 34 | 1.3 | 3-13 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 7-37 | 18.9% | 18.9% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 6 | 0.2 | 19 | 0.7 | 25 | 0.9 | 24 | 0.9 | 25 | 0.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.4 | 28 | 1.0 | 15 | 0.6 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN PBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 75 | 17.6 | 2.5 | 34.3% | 27.1% | 84.8% | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.2 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 75 | 29.4 | 6.5 | 36.0% | 39.5% | 86.9% | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 4.4 |
| AVERAGE EWBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 15.3 | 1.4 | 25.0% | 14.3% | 100.0% | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 17.1 | 2.8 | 12.5% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09 | ECJ-11 | 8 | 186 | 23.3 | 27 | 3.4 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 6-18 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 8 | 1.0 | 18 | 2.3 | 26 | 3.3 | 18 | 2.3 | 15 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.3 | 9 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | ECJ-11 | 9 | 244 | 27.1 | 41 | 4.6 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 8-35 | 22.9% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 4 | 0.4 | 15 | 1.7 | 19 | 2.1 | 28 | 3.1 | 18 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 13 | 1.4 | 14 | 1.6 | 35 | 3.9 | |
| 11 | WCU19-11 | 9 | 201 | 22.3 | 38 | 4.2 | 2-10 | 20.0% | 9-28 | 32.1% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 4 | 0.4 | 18 | 2.0 | 22 | 2.4 | 9 | 1.0 | 19 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | 16 | 1.8 | 9 | 1.0 | |
| 12 | ECU20-11 | 9 | 170 | 18.9 | 29 | 3.2 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 3 | 0.3 | 9 | 1.0 | 12 | 1.3 | 18 | 2.0 | 22 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.3 | 13 | 1.4 | 11 | 1.2 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 17 | 25.3 | 4.0 | 40.0% | 26.4% | 54.5% | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 18.9 | 3.2 | 46.2% | 20.0% | 78.6% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup U19 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 22.3 | 4.2 | 20.0% | 32.1% | 87.5% | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Anastasia Pasynkova born?
Anastasia Pasynkova was born in Ekaterinburg (RUS).
When was Anastasia Pasynkova born?
Anastasia Pasynkova was born on Jan.3, 1992.
How tall is Anastasia Pasynkova?
Anastasia Pasynkova is 168cm / 5'6'' tall.
Is Anastasia Pasynkova in the Hall of Fame?
Anastasia Pasynkova is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Anastasia Pasynkova play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Anastasia Pasynkova baloncesto estadísticas
German: Anastasia Pasynkova basketball statistiken
Italian: Anastasia Pasynkova pallacanestro statistiche
French: Anastasia Pasynkova basketball statistiques
Polish: Anastasia Pasynkova koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Anastasia Pasynkova basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Anastasia Pasynkova баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Anastasia Pasynkova バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Anastasia Pasynkova 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Anastasia Pasynkova 농구 통계
Turkish : Anastasia Pasynkova basketbol İstatistik




Enisey
Dynamo M.