#22Andre Kelly



- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Andre Kelly Basketball Player Photos


Andre Kelly Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Greece-Elite League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Psychikou | 6 | 116 | 62 | 29-47 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 60 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Psychikou | 6 | 19.3 | 10.3 | 61.7% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 10.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.3 | 71.0 | 14.5% | 4.8 | 15.0 | 32.0% | 7.8 | 26.3 | 29.7% | 0.2 | 10.3 | 1.9% | 0.2 | 31.7 | 0.6% | 0.2 | 10.0 | 2.0% | 0.7 | 15.5 | 4.5% | 0.8 | 19.0 | 4.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.0 | 7.2 | 27.8% | 3.5 | 23.3 | 15.0% | 5.5 | 30.5 | 18.0% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 20.0% | 0.3 | 5.3 | 5.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 21.4 | 10.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 4.1 | 7.3 | 11.4 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 20.7 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Greece-Elite League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/7/2023 | Psychikou | Amyntas | 62-66 | 20 | 9 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 10/14/2023 | Psychikou | Panionios | 80-97 | 22 | 12 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| 10/18/2023 | Psychikou | Doxa Lefkadas | 71-74 | 20 | 15 | 7-13 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 10/22/2023 | Psychikou | Mykonou | 80-86 | 29 | 12 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 10/28/2023 | Psychikou | Papagou | 63-74 | 17 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/4/2023 | Psychikou | Megaridas | 70-73 | 8 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | California | NCAA1 | 31 | 579 | 18.7 | 194 | 6.3 | 68-124 | 54.8% | 54.8% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 52-74 | 70.3% | 70.3% | 33 | 1.1 | 83 | 2.7 | 116 | 3.7 | 5 | 0.2 | 72 | 2.3 | 14 | 0.5 | 15 | 0.5 | 27 | 0.9 | 166 | 5.4 |
| 19-20 | California | NCAA1 | 31 | 692 | 22.3 | 238 | 7.7 | 95-165 | 57.6% | 57.6% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 39-57 | 68.4% | 68.4% | 48 | 1.5 | 128 | 4.1 | 176 | 5.7 | 10 | 0.3 | 84 | 2.7 | 19 | 0.6 | 10 | 0.3 | 40 | 1.3 | 232 | 7.5 |
| 20-21 | California | NCAA1 | 29 | 751 | 25.9 | 299 | 10.3 | 118-198 | 59.6% | 59.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 63-105 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 51 | 1.8 | 135 | 4.7 | 186 | 6.4 | 16 | 0.6 | 77 | 2.7 | 14 | 0.5 | 17 | 0.6 | 22 | 0.8 | 308 | 10.6 |
| 21-22 | California | NCAA2 | 1 | 21 | 21.0 | 17 | 17.0 | 8-9 | 88.9% | 88.9% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 19 | 19.0 |
| 21-22 | California | NCAA1 | 20 | 594 | 29.7 | 253 | 12.7 | 110-183 | 60.1% | 60.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 30-45 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 37 | 1.9 | 124 | 6.2 | 161 | 8.1 | 17 | 0.9 | 56 | 2.8 | 9 | 0.5 | 10 | 0.5 | 24 | 1.2 | 281 | 14.1 |
| 22-23 | UCSB | NAIA | 1 | 14 | 14.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 7.0 |
| 22-23 | UCSB | NCAA2 | 1 | 27 | 27.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3 | 3.0 | 11 | 11.0 | 14 | 14.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 13 | 13.0 |
| 22-23 | UCSB | NCAA1 | 34 | 945 | 27.8 | 316 | 9.3 | 143-252 | 56.7% | 56.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30-51 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 46 | 1.4 | 174 | 5.1 | 220 | 6.5 | 32 | 0.9 | 111 | 3.3 | 25 | 0.7 | 19 | 0.6 | 42 | 1.2 | 327 | 9.6 |
| 23-24 | Psychikou | GRE-2 | 6 | 116 | 19.3 | 62 | 10.3 | 29-47 | 61.7% | 61.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 12 | 2.0 | 21 | 3.5 | 33 | 5.5 | 5 | 0.8 | 17 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 10 | 1.7 | 60 | 10.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 145 | 24.6 | 9.0 | 57.9% | 27.3% | 64.5% | 1.5 | 4.4 | 5.9 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 9.1 |
| AVERAGE GREEK ELITE LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 19.3 | 10.3 | 61.7% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 2.0 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 10.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 24.0 | 11.5 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 1.5 | 5.5 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 16.0 |
| AVERAGE NAIA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Andre Kelly born?
Andre Kelly was born in Stockton, CA.
When was Andre Kelly born?
Andre Kelly was born on 2000.
How tall is Andre Kelly?
Andre Kelly is 206cm / 6'9'' tall.
How much did Andre Kelly weigh when playing?
Andre Kelly weighed 116kg / 255.2lbs when playing.
Is Andre Kelly in the Hall of Fame?
Andre Kelly is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Andre Kelly play?
Power Forward.
What college did Andre Kelly attend?
Andre Kelly attended UCSB in 2023.
What highschool did Andre Kelly attend?
Andre Kelly attended Lincoln (CA) Stockt '2018.
Who is agent of Andre Kelly?
Andre Kelly's agent is Bill Neff.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Andre Kelly baloncesto estadísticas
German: Andre Kelly basketball statistiken
Italian: Andre Kelly pallacanestro statistiche
French: Andre Kelly basketball statistiques
Polish: Andre Kelly koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Andre Kelly basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Andre Kelly баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Andre Kelly バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Andre Kelly 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Andre Kelly 농구 통계
Turkish : Andre Kelly basketbol İstatistik




California
UCSB