Andre Zerwets

Basketball Player Profile
Andre Zerwets is French basketball player born in 1920. He most recently played for Avia Club Issy-les-Moulineaux in French Excellence.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Height:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Andre Zerwets Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Andre Zerwets born?

Andre Zerwets was born on 1920.

Is Andre Zerwets in the Hall of Fame?

Andre Zerwets is not in the Hall of Fame.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Andre Zerwets baloncesto estadísticas

German: Andre Zerwets basketball statistiken

Italian: Andre Zerwets pallacanestro statistiche

French: Andre Zerwets basketball statistiques

Polish: Andre Zerwets koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Andre Zerwets basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Andre Zerwets баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Andre Zerwets バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Andre Zerwets 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Andre Zerwets 농구 통계

Turkish : Andre Zerwets basketbol İstatistik