#4Andrzej Schabowski


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Andrzej Schabowski Basketball Player Photos

Andrzej Schabowski Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Cracovia | 24 | 460 | 119 | 15-41 | 22-72 | 23-41 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 31 | 37 | 4 | 34 | 27 | 107 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Cracovia | 24 | 19.2 | 5.0 | 36.6% | 30.6% | 56.1% | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 4.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.0 | 78.7 | 6.4% | 0.6 | 18.7 | 3.2% | 1.7 | 37.0 | 4.6% | 0.9 | 9.2 | 9.8% | 3.0 | 31.3 | 9.6% | 1.0 | 13.8 | 7.2% | 1.7 | 19.9 | 8.5% | 1.3 | 16.3 | 8.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 9.8 | 5.1% | 1.3 | 24.2 | 5.4% | 1.8 | 34.0 | 5.3% | 0.2 | 2.3 | 8.7% | 1.4 | 10.6 | 13.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10.3 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 9.3 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/9/2022 | Cracovia | Czeladz | 92-73 | 22 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| 10/29/2022 | Cracovia | Bielsko-Biala | 77-88 | 20 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 11/2/2022 | Cracovia | Wisla Krakow | 87-68 | 17 | 5 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/5/2022 | Cracovia | MKS DG 2 | 78-70 | 20 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/9/2022 | Cracovia | AGH 2 | 73-79 | 18 | 11 | 0-2 | 3-7 | 2-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
| 11/12/2022 | Cracovia | AZS PCz | 87-62 | 19 | 10 | 2-2 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16 |
| 11/14/2022 | Cracovia | Gliwice 2 | 93-91 | 21 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 11/19/2022 | Cracovia | Resovia | 91-81 | 27 | 10 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| 11/27/2022 | Cracovia | Iskra Cz | 81-52 | 19 | 6 | 0-1 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 11/29/2022 | Cracovia | Tarn.Gory | 87-84 | 20 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 |
| 12/2/2022 | Cracovia | AZS AWF Mick. | 65-103 | 19 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 12/10/2022 | Cracovia | Tychy 2 | 87-53 | 20 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/14/2022 | Cracovia | Przemysl | 73-101 | 16 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 1-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/17/2022 | Cracovia | Rybnik | 80-70 | 24 | 15 | 0-2 | 3-6 | 6-8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
| 1/8/2023 | Cracovia | AGH 2 | 78-93 | 17 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/8/2023 | Cracovia | Gliwice 2 | 70-58 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/10/2023 | Cracovia | Bielsko-Biala | 79-77 | 21 | 12 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 2/15/2023 | Cracovia | Wisla Krakow | 75-51 | 14 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 2/19/2023 | Cracovia | MKS DG 2 | 66-80 | 20 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 2/25/2023 | Cracovia | AZS PCz | 82-71 | 19 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 3/4/2023 | Cracovia | Resovia | 66-85 | 26 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 3/11/2023 | Cracovia | Iskra Cz | 89-76 | 23 | 8 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 3/26/2023 | Cracovia | Tychy 2 | 76-71 | 17 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 4/5/2023 | Cracovia | Przemysl | 56-75 | 13 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Tarnow | POL-3 | 1 | 7 | 7.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | -2 | -2.0 |
| 19-20 | Tarnow | POL-3 | 9 | 114 | 12.7 | 25 | 2.8 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 6-11 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 4 | 0.4 | 14 | 1.6 | 18 | 2.0 | 12 | 1.3 | 13 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.8 | 15 | 1.7 | 36 | 4.0 |
| 21-22 | 1811 Unia Tarnow | POL-3 | 26 | 685 | 26.3 | 322 | 12.4 | 67-151 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 44-164 | 26.8% | 26.8% | 56-94 | 59.6% | 59.6% | 22 | 0.8 | 70 | 2.7 | 92 | 3.5 | 50 | 1.9 | 54 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 69 | 2.7 | 61 | 2.3 | 270 | 10.4 |
| 22-23 | Cracovia | POL-3 | 24 | 460 | 19.2 | 119 | 5.0 | 15-41 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 22-72 | 30.6% | 30.6% | 23-41 | 56.1% | 56.1% | 12 | 0.5 | 31 | 1.3 | 43 | 1.8 | 31 | 1.3 | 37 | 1.5 | 4 | 0.2 | 34 | 1.4 | 27 | 1.1 | 107 | 4.5 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 60 | 21.1 | 7.8 | 43.9% | 27.9% | 58.2% | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 6.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Andrzej Schabowski born?
Andrzej Schabowski was born on Mar.23, 2002.
How tall is Andrzej Schabowski?
Andrzej Schabowski is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Andrzej Schabowski in the Hall of Fame?
Andrzej Schabowski is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Andrzej Schabowski play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Andrzej Schabowski baloncesto estadísticas
German: Andrzej Schabowski basketball statistiken
Italian: Andrzej Schabowski pallacanestro statistiche
French: Andrzej Schabowski basketball statistiques
Polish: Andrzej Schabowski koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Andrzej Schabowski basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Andrzej Schabowski баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Andrzej Schabowski バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Andrzej Schabowski 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Andrzej Schabowski 농구 통계
Turkish : Andrzej Schabowski basketbol İstatistik




Tarnow
Cracovia