#99Angela Juhasz

Basketball Player Profile
Angela Juhasz
Angela Juhasz is Hungarian basketball player born on March 20 2001. She is a 6'3'' power forward / center who most recently played at Pallacanestro Sanga Milano in Italian Serie A2. Juhasz is represented by 13 BM agency.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Angela Juhasz Basketball Player Photos

Angela Juhasz basketball
Angela Juhasz

Angela Juhasz Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (Italy-Serie A2)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Milano Sanga371359-143-68-9519243612650
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Milano Sanga323.711.764.3%50.0%88.9%1.76.38.01.02.00.30.72.016.7
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (Italy-Serie A2)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/3/2026team-logoMilano SangaUsmate68-51 26154-41-24-41670200119
10/10/2026team-logoMilano Sangateam-logoCagliari CUS76-39 22175-91-24-539122011129
10/17/2026team-logoMilano Sangateam-logoSan Salvatore56-44 2330-11-20-0145140142

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Angela Juhasz born?

Angela Juhasz was born on Mar.20, 2001.

How tall is Angela Juhasz?

Angela Juhasz is 189cm / 6'3'' tall.

Is Angela Juhasz in the Hall of Fame?

Angela Juhasz is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Angela Juhasz play?

Power Forward / Center.

Who is agent of Angela Juhasz?

Angela Juhasz's agent is Marco Florio.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Angela Juhasz baloncesto estadísticas

German: Angela Juhasz basketball statistiken

Italian: Angela Juhasz pallacanestro statistiche

French: Angela Juhasz basketball statistiques

Polish: Angela Juhasz koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Angela Juhasz basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Angela Juhasz баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Angela Juhasz バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Angela Juhasz 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Angela Juhasz 농구 통계

Turkish : Angela Juhasz basketbol İstatistik