#10Angela Mataix



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Angela Mataix Basketball Player Photos


Angela Mataix Statistics
Season: 2025-2026 (Spain-LF Endesa)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Jairis | 32 | 700 | 214 | 57-127 | 25-73 | 25-37 | 18 | 76 | 94 | 71 | 60 | 0 | 25 | 44 | 222 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Jairis | 32 | 21.9 | 6.7 | 44.9% | 34.2% | 67.6% | 0.6 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 6.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.7 | 72.6 | 9.2% | 1.8 | 19.4 | 9.3% | 4.0 | 39.0 | 10.3% | 0.8 | 7.2 | 11.1% | 2.3 | 23.2 | 9.9% | 0.8 | 12.2 | 6.6% | 1.2 | 15.7 | 7.6% | 2.2 | 16.6 | 13.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.6 | 8.4 | 7.1% | 2.4 | 26.0 | 9.2% | 2.9 | 34.4 | 8.4% | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 6.2 | 12.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.2 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 12.7 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Eurocup)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Jairis | 8 | 176 | 41 | 7-25 | 7-20 | 6-8 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 43 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Jairis | 8 | 22.0 | 5.1 | 28.0% | 35.0% | 75.0% | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.1 | 70.9 | 7.2% | 0.9 | 20.0 | 4.5% | 3.1 | 42.1 | 7.4% | 0.9 | 6.8 | 13.2% | 2.5 | 22.6 | 11.1% | 0.8 | 10.6 | 7.5% | 1.0 | 15.5 | 6.5% | 2.6 | 18.4 | 14.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.6 | 12.4 | 4.8% | 2.0 | 24.3 | 8.2% | 2.6 | 36.6 | 7.1% | 0.1 | 2.1 | 4.8% | 1.1 | 8.9 | 12.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 9.8 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Spain-LF Endesa)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/4/2025 | Jairis | Joventut | 57-58 | 17 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 10/12/2025 | Jairis | Gran Canaria | 92-73 | 13 | 9 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 10/19/2025 | Jairis | Estudiantes | 69-58 | 25 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 10/26/2025 | Jairis | Valencia | 61-64 | 26 | 7 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 11/2/2025 | Jairis | IDK Euskotren | 61-71 | 27 | 10 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 1-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 11/7/2025 | Jairis | Gernika | 78-74 | 18 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 11/23/2025 | Jairis | Ensino | 81-58 | 19 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 11/30/2025 | Jairis | Avenida | 65-70 | 22 | 10 | 5-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 12/3/2025 | Jairis | Girona | 71-77 | 16 | 9 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 12/6/2025 | Jairis | Cadi La Seu | 72-63 | 20 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1 |
| 12/14/2025 | Jairis | Ferrol | 81-62 | 19 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/21/2025 | Jairis | Zaragoza | 62-80 | 25 | 9 | 1-8 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| 12/28/2025 | Jairis | Estepona | 77-72 | 21 | 6 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/4/2026 | Jairis | Leganes | 72-64 | 22 | 2 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1/7/2026 | Jairis | Araski | 84-74 | 22 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 1/11/2026 | Jairis | Gernika | 91-73 | 23 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 1/17/2026 | Jairis | Ferrol | 64-50 | 20 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 1/25/2026 | Jairis | Zaragoza | 71-85 | 26 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 2/1/2026 | Jairis | Gran Canaria | 120-62 | 23 | 15 | 4-6 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 2/7/2026 | Jairis | IDK Euskotren | 72-53 | 27 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| 2/14/2026 | Jairis | Avenida | 65-53 | 19 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2/22/2026 | Jairis | Estepona | 76-79 | 24 | 14 | 1-2 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 3/1/2026 | Jairis | Estudiantes | 69-70 | 20 | 6 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 3/6/2026 | Jairis | Ensino | 79-67 | 21 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 3/22/2026 | Jairis | Leganes | 71-73 | 18 | 9 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 4/4/2026 | Jairis | Cadi La Seu | 75-48 | 27 | 17 | 4-4 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21 |
| 4/8/2026 | Jairis | Joventut | 67-69 | 25 | 13 | 2-3 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
| 4/12/2026 | Jairis | Araski | 61-54 | 18 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 4/22/2026 | Jairis | Girona | 72-69 | 26 | 13 | 5-8 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| 4/25/2026 | Jairis | Valencia | 67-60 | 27 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 4/30/2026 | Jairis | Avenida | 65-74 | 23 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 5/3/2026 | Jairis | Avenida | 55-72 | 21 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Eurocup)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/9/2025 | Jairis | Student | 84-62 | 20 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 10/15/2025 | Jairis | Namur | 53-62 | 24 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-4 | 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/22/2025 | Jairis | Lublin | 64-58 | 18 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 10/29/2025 | Jairis | Student | 99-62 | 25 | 15 | 2-3 | 3-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
| 11/5/2025 | Jairis | Namur | 80-45 | 23 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/27/2025 | Jairis | Lublin | 61-75 | 24 | 7 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 12/11/2025 | Jairis | Athinaikos | 75-80 | 18 | 10 | 2-6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/18/2025 | Jairis | Athinaikos | 51-73 | 24 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Angela Mataix born?
Angela Mataix was born in Onil (ESP).
When was Angela Mataix born?
Angela Mataix was born on Jul.31, 2000.
How tall is Angela Mataix?
Angela Mataix is 179cm / 5'11'' tall.
Is Angela Mataix in the Hall of Fame?
Angela Mataix is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Angela Mataix play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Angela Mataix baloncesto estadísticas
German: Angela Mataix basketball statistiken
Italian: Angela Mataix pallacanestro statistiche
French: Angela Mataix basketball statistiques
Polish: Angela Mataix koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Angela Mataix basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Angela Mataix баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Angela Mataix バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Angela Mataix 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Angela Mataix 농구 통계
Turkish : Angela Mataix basketbol İstatistik




Jairis
Joventut
Gran Canaria
Estudiantes
Valencia
IDK Euskotren
Gernika
Ensino
Avenida
Girona
Cadi La Seu
Ferrol
Zaragoza
Estepona
Leganes
Araski
Student
Namur
Lublin
Athinaikos