#12Antanas Krimelis


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Antanas Krimelis Basketball Player Photos

Antanas Krimelis Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (NCAA1-AMC)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lyon | 1 | 36 | 9 | 4-4 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lyon | 1 | 36.0 | 9.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10.0 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 10.0 |
Season: 2018-2019 (NAIA-AMC)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lyon | 28 | 739 | 174 | 50-87 | 12-42 | 38-52 | 27 | 125 | 152 | 58 | 63 | 6 | 14 | 35 | 0 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lyon | 28 | 26.4 | 6.2 | 57.5% | 28.6% | 73.1% | 1.0 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.2 | 1.8 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.1 | ||||||||||||||||
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 4.5 | 5.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.4 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 6.8 | 8.2 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
Season: 2018-2019 (NCAA1-AMC)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/30/2018 | Lyon | Cent.Arkansas | 47-62 | 36 | 9 | 4-4 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
Season: 2018-2019 (NAIA-AMC)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/7/2018 | Lyon | Talladega | 70-69 | 41 | 15 | 4-7 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| 11/13/2018 | Lyon | LSU-Shreveport | 69-78 | 15 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 11/17/2018 | Lyon | Hannibal-LG | 64-60 | 29 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1 |
| 11/20/2018 | Lyon | Huston-Tillotson | 67-66 | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 11/21/2018 | Lyon | St.Thomas, TX | 55-71 | 12 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 11/27/2018 | Lyon | Williams Baptist | 64-55 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/29/2018 | Lyon | Park | 57-60 | 29 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 12/15/2018 | Lyon | Missouri Baptist | 56-62 | 24 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 12/17/2018 | Lyon | St.Louis COP | 78-46 | 23 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/20/2018 | Lyon | Crowleys Ridge | 90-51 | 21 | 7 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 12/22/2018 | Lyon | Crowleys Ridge | 75-50 | 34 | 11 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
| 1/3/2019 | Lyon | William Woods | 61-66 | 30 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 1/5/2019 | Lyon | Columbia, MO | 56-67 | 32 | 7 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| 1/8/2019 | Lyon | Cent.Baptist | 55-46 | 35 | 9 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 1/10/2019 | Lyon | Harris-Stowe St. | 71-56 | 35 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| 1/14/2019 | Lyon | Lindenwood-Bellev. | 82-62 | 33 | 12 | 5-7 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
| 1/19/2019 | Lyon | Hannibal-LG | 65-78 | 35 | 12 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 10-13 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| 1/22/2019 | Lyon | Freed-Hardeman | 67-65 | 30 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 1/24/2019 | Lyon | Park | 50-56 | 15 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 1/31/2019 | Lyon | St.Louis COP | 69-76 | 24 | 12 | 5-6 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
| 2/2/2019 | Lyon | Missouri Baptist | 54-73 | 21 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/14/2019 | Lyon | William Woods | 76-71 | 28 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 2/16/2019 | Lyon | Columbia, MO | 52-57 | 33 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| 2/23/2019 | Lyon | Lindenwood-Bellev. | 75-71 | 30 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| 2/28/2019 | Lyon | Park | 45-60 | 26 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Miami Dade CC | JUCO | 27 | 59 | 2.2 | 251 | 9.3 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 51-70 | 72.9% | 72.9% | 32 | 1.2 | 38 | 1.4 | 70 | 2.6 | 27 | 1.0 | 16 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 18 | 0.7 | 32 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 16-17 | Weatherford JC | JUCO | 26 | 2 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.4 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 17-18 | Lyon | NCAA1 | 1 | 34 | 34.0 | 7 | 7.0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 5 | 5.0 | -6 | -6.0 |
| 17-18 | Lyon | NAIA | 30 | 809 | 27.0 | 197 | 6.6 | 44-83 | 53.0% | 53.0% | 14-46 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 67-88 | 76.1% | 76.1% | 26 | 0.9 | 77 | 2.6 | 103 | 3.4 | 65 | 2.2 | 71 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.1 | 13 | 0.4 | 59 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 18-19 | Lyon | NCAA1 | 1 | 36 | 36.0 | 9 | 9.0 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 9 | 9.0 |
| 18-19 | Lyon | NAIA | 28 | 739 | 26.4 | 174 | 6.2 | 50-87 | 57.5% | 57.5% | 12-42 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 38-52 | 73.1% | 73.1% | 27 | 1.0 | 125 | 4.5 | 152 | 5.4 | 58 | 2.1 | 63 | 2.3 | 6 | 0.2 | 14 | 0.5 | 35 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NAIA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 58 | 26.7 | 6.4 | 55.3% | 29.5% | 75.0% | 0.9 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE JUCO STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 53 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 71.4% | 50.0% | 73.0% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 35.0 | 8.0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 62.5% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12 | ECU16-1 | 8 | 191 | 23.9 | 97 | 12.1 | 25-46 | 54.3% | 10-35 | 28.6% | 17-18 | 94.4% | 6 | 0.8 | 15 | 1.9 | 21 | 2.6 | 9 | 1.1 | 16 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.8 | 20 | 2.5 | 53 | 6.6 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 23.9 | 12.1 | 54.3% | 28.6% | 94.4% | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 6.6 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Antanas Krimelis born?
Antanas Krimelis was born in Kaunas (LTU).
When was Antanas Krimelis born?
Antanas Krimelis was born on Apr.21, 1996.
How tall is Antanas Krimelis?
Antanas Krimelis is 194cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Antanas Krimelis weigh when playing?
Antanas Krimelis weighed 82kg / 180.4lbs when playing.
Is Antanas Krimelis in the Hall of Fame?
Antanas Krimelis is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Antanas Krimelis play?
Swingman.
What college did Antanas Krimelis attend?
Antanas Krimelis attended Lyon in 2019.
What highschool did Antanas Krimelis attend?
Antanas Krimelis attended Phelps (PA) '2015.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Antanas Krimelis baloncesto estadísticas
German: Antanas Krimelis basketball statistiken
Italian: Antanas Krimelis pallacanestro statistiche
French: Antanas Krimelis basketball statistiques
Polish: Antanas Krimelis koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Antanas Krimelis basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Antanas Krimelis баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Antanas Krimelis バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Antanas Krimelis 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Antanas Krimelis 농구 통계
Turkish : Antanas Krimelis basketbol İstatistik




Miami Dade CC
Weatherford JC
Lyon