#6Anton Kobylak-Berglund



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Anton Kobylak-Berglund Basketball Player Photos




Anton Kobylak-Berglund Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Sweden-Basketettan)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lulea S. | 24 | 691 | 500 | 100-176 | 79-213 | 63-79 | 45 | 131 | 176 | 79 | 53 | 11 | 33 | 76 | 522 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lulea S. | 24 | 28.8 | 20.8 | 56.8% | 37.1% | 79.7% | 1.9 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 21.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 20.8 | 85.3 | 24.4% | 4.2 | 18.1 | 23.2% | 7.3 | 35.1 | 20.8% | 3.3 | 12.4 | 26.6% | 8.9 | 35.5 | 25.1% | 2.6 | 12.0 | 21.7% | 3.3 | 16.9 | 19.5% | 3.3 | 18.4 | 17.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.9 | 11.3 | 16.8% | 5.5 | 30.8 | 17.9% | 7.3 | 42.1 | 17.3% | 0.5 | 3.1 | 16.1% | 1.4 | 8.0 | 17.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 28.9 | 5.8 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 7.6 | 10.2 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 4.4 | 30.2 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Sweden-Basketettan)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/23/2023 | Lulea S. | Aros | 72-61 | 34 | 24 | 3-9 | 5-12 | 3-4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 20 |
| 9/24/2023 | Lulea S. | Hammarby | 78-71 | 38 | 22 | 3-9 | 5-16 | 1-2 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 27 |
| 10/1/2023 | Lulea S. | Alvik | 55-73 | 24 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| 10/8/2023 | Lulea S. | Uppsala | 97-89 | 32 | 18 | 4-5 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21 |
| 10/15/2023 | Lulea S. | KFUM Fry. 2 | 90-88 | 22 | 12 | 3-6 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
| 10/21/2023 | Lulea S. | AIK 2 | 93-86 | 29 | 25 | 5-8 | 5-13 | 0-0 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 28 |
| 10/22/2023 | Lulea S. | KFUM Black. | 101-84 | 22 | 28 | 4-6 | 6-9 | 2-3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 29 |
| 10/29/2023 | Lulea S. | KFUM Black. | 79-82 | 29 | 28 | 5-10 | 4-13 | 6-8 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23 |
| 11/12/2023 | Lulea S. | KFUM Lidingo | 86-79 | 29 | 14 | 1-3 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
| 11/22/2023 | Lulea S. | Lulea BK | 81-78 | 29 | 20 | 2-7 | 5-9 | 1-1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14 |
| 12/2/2023 | Lulea S. | KFUM Lidingo | 77-75 | 28 | 8 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
| 12/3/2023 | Lulea S. | Akersberga | 112-78 | 20 | 19 | 3-5 | 4-6 | 1-1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24 |
| 12/10/2023 | Lulea S. | Aros | 93-100 | 34 | 25 | 4-6 | 5-13 | 2-3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
| 12/17/2023 | Lulea S. | Hammarby | 104-82 | 20 | 21 | 6-7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 29 |
| 1/21/2024 | Lulea S. | Jamtland 2 | 97-86 | 22 | 13 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 4-6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
| 1/27/2024 | Lulea S. | KFUM Fry. 2 | 85-86 | 36 | 38 | 11-17 | 3-6 | 7-7 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 47 |
| 2/4/2024 | Lulea S. | Umea 2 | 65-84 | 35 | 23 | 7-11 | 2-12 | 3-4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 23 |
| 2/11/2024 | Lulea S. | AIK 2 | 97-91 | 14 | 13 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 2/18/2024 | Lulea S. | Jamtland 2 | 90-83 | 37 | 45 | 7-12 | 6-16 | 13-14 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 44 |
| 2/22/2024 | Lulea S. | Lulea BK | 77-71 | 29 | 15 | 5-7 | 1-7 | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
| 3/2/2024 | Lulea S. | Uppsala | 65-90 | 33 | 19 | 4-10 | 3-13 | 2-2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
| 3/3/2024 | Lulea S. | Alvik | 77-89 | 34 | 22 | 5-7 | 2-10 | 6-8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 |
| 3/10/2024 | Lulea S. | Akersberga | 99-92 | 32 | 28 | 5-6 | 4-11 | 6-6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 29 |
| 4/14/2024 | Lulea S. | Umea 2 | 78-73 | 29 | 12 | 3-5 | 2-9 | 0-1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12-13 | RIG Lulea | SWE-2 | 6 | 93 | 15.5 | 49 | 8.2 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14-32 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3 | 0.5 | 11 | 1.8 | 14 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 7 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.2 | 33 | 5.5 |
| 13-14 | RIG Lulea | SWE-2 | 16 | 347 | 21.7 | 198 | 12.4 | 33-70 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 38-88 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 18-26 | 69.2% | 69.2% | 22 | 1.4 | 54 | 3.4 | 76 | 4.8 | 8 | 0.5 | 29 | 1.8 | 10 | 0.6 | 12 | 0.8 | 24 | 1.5 | 156 | 9.8 |
| 14-15 | RIG Lulea | SWE-2 | 16 | 434 | 27.1 | 244 | 15.3 | 32-63 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 55-131 | 42.0% | 42.0% | 15-20 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 12 | 0.8 | 63 | 3.9 | 75 | 4.7 | 21 | 1.3 | 30 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 15 | 0.9 | 32 | 2.0 | 183 | 11.4 |
| 15-16 | Jamtland | SWE-1 | 22 | 321 | 14.6 | 116 | 5.3 | 8-15 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 33-82 | 40.2% | 40.2% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7 | 0.3 | 26 | 1.2 | 33 | 1.5 | 5 | 0.2 | 33 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.4 | 11 | 0.5 | 64 | 2.9 |
| 15-16 | Jamtland 2 | SWE-2 | 19 | 547 | 28.8 | 294 | 15.5 | 45-84 | 53.6% | 53.6% | 61-173 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 17-24 | 70.8% | 70.8% | 20 | 1.1 | 63 | 3.3 | 83 | 4.4 | 24 | 1.3 | 37 | 1.9 | 9 | 0.5 | 19 | 1.0 | 35 | 1.8 | 199 | 10.5 |
| 16-17 | Jamtland 2 | SWE-2 | 17 | 506 | 29.8 | 337 | 19.8 | 56-105 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 67-158 | 42.4% | 42.4% | 24-31 | 77.4% | 77.4% | 20 | 1.2 | 68 | 4.0 | 88 | 5.2 | 35 | 2.1 | 40 | 2.4 | 10 | 0.6 | 15 | 0.9 | 38 | 2.2 | 261 | 15.4 |
| 16-17 | Jamtland | SWE-1 | 27 | 258 | 9.6 | 117 | 4.3 | 17-34 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 26-72 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 6 | 0.2 | 21 | 0.8 | 27 | 1.0 | 10 | 0.4 | 28 | 1.0 | 4 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.2 | 14 | 0.5 | 58 | 2.1 |
| 17-18 | BC Lulea | SWE-1 | 22 | 127 | 5.8 | 59 | 2.7 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 14-26 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.5 | 6 | 0.3 | 16 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.2 | 12 | 0.5 | 33 | 1.5 |
| 18-19 | BC Lulea | SWE-1 | 33 | 329 | 10.0 | 121 | 3.7 | 13-26 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 28-76 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 8 | 0.2 | 14 | 0.4 | 22 | 0.7 | 11 | 0.3 | 30 | 0.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.3 | 16 | 0.5 | 59 | 1.8 |
| 19-20 | BC Lulea | SWE-1 | 29 | 318 | 11.0 | 162 | 5.6 | 16-38 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 39-95 | 41.1% | 41.1% | 13-15 | 86.7% | 86.7% | 3 | 0.1 | 18 | 0.6 | 21 | 0.7 | 9 | 0.3 | 35 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 10 | 0.3 | 10 | 0.3 | 78 | 2.7 |
| 21-22 | Lulea S. | SWE-3 | 7 | 211 | 30.1 | 137 | 19.6 | 22-41 | 53.7% | 53.7% | 26-57 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 15-21 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 2 | 0.3 | 30 | 4.3 | 32 | 4.6 | 17 | 2.4 | 19 | 2.7 | 3 | 0.4 | 11 | 1.6 | 18 | 2.6 | 107 | 15.3 |
| 22-23 | Lulea S. | SWE-3 | 16 | 479 | 29.9 | 369 | 23.1 | 76-126 | 60.3% | 60.3% | 50-120 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 67-85 | 78.8% | 78.8% | 18 | 1.1 | 80 | 5.0 | 98 | 6.1 | 47 | 2.9 | 31 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 31 | 1.9 | 45 | 2.8 | 335 | 20.9 |
| 23-24 | Lulea S. | SWE-3 | 24 | 691 | 28.8 | 500 | 20.8 | 100-176 | 56.8% | 56.8% | 79-213 | 37.1% | 37.1% | 63-79 | 79.7% | 79.7% | 45 | 1.9 | 131 | 5.5 | 176 | 7.3 | 79 | 3.3 | 53 | 2.2 | 11 | 0.5 | 33 | 1.4 | 76 | 3.2 | 522 | 21.8 |
| AVERAGE SWEDISH BASKETLIGAN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 133 | 10.2 | 4.3 | 49.2% | 39.9% | 79.5% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 |
| AVERAGE SWEDISH SUPERETTAN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 74 | 26.0 | 15.2 | 51.4% | 40.4% | 72.8% | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 11.2 |
| AVERAGE SWEDISH BASKETETTAN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 47 | 29.4 | 21.4 | 57.7% | 39.7% | 78.4% | 1.4 | 5.1 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 20.5 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | ECJ-2 | 7 | 38 | 5.4 | 10 | 1.4 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.6 | 5 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.3 | 10 | 1.4 | |
| 16 | ECU20-1 | 5 | 68 | 13.6 | 39 | 7.8 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 10-32 | 31.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3 | 0.6 | 9 | 1.8 | 12 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.2 | 15 | 3.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 25.0% | 28.6% | 100.0% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 13.6 | 7.8 | 44.4% | 31.3% | 50.0% | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Anton Kobylak-Berglund born?
Anton Kobylak-Berglund was born on Jun.26, 1996.
How tall is Anton Kobylak-Berglund?
Anton Kobylak-Berglund is 199cm / 6'7'' tall.
Is Anton Kobylak-Berglund in the Hall of Fame?
Anton Kobylak-Berglund is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Anton Kobylak-Berglund play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Anton Kobylak-Berglund baloncesto estadísticas
German: Anton Kobylak-Berglund basketball statistiken
Italian: Anton Kobylak-Berglund pallacanestro statistiche
French: Anton Kobylak-Berglund basketball statistiques
Polish: Anton Kobylak-Berglund koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Anton Kobylak-Berglund basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Anton Kobylak-Berglund баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Anton Kobylak-Berglund バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Anton Kobylak-Berglund 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Anton Kobylak-Berglund 농구 통계
Turkish : Anton Kobylak-Berglund basketbol İstatistik




RIG Lulea
Jamtland
Jamtland 2
BC Lulea