#11Antoni Figuerola


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Antoni Figuerola Basketball Player Photos

Antoni Figuerola Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Mollet | 22 | 447 | 158 | 24-66 | 20-75 | 50-86 | 9 | 41 | 50 | 39 | 47 | 1 | 14 | 33 | 116 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Mollet | 22 | 20.3 | 7.2 | 36.4% | 26.7% | 58.1% | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 5.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.2 | 78.5 | 9.2% | 1.1 | 20.8 | 5.3% | 3.0 | 41.8 | 7.2% | 0.9 | 6.8 | 13.2% | 3.4 | 22.3 | 15.2% | 2.3 | 16.5 | 13.9% | 3.9 | 27.2 | 14.3% | 1.8 | 15.8 | 11.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 11.3 | 3.5% | 1.9 | 29.9 | 6.4% | 2.3 | 41.2 | 5.6% | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 9.4 | 6.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.2 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 10.4 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2023 | Mollet | Martorell | 73-50 | 14 | 5 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 10/7/2023 | Mollet | Octavus | 95-56 | 19 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 10/15/2023 | Mollet | Andratx | 91-57 | 17 | 7 | 1-6 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 10/22/2023 | Mollet | Salt | 73-63 | 16 | 7 | 0-3 | 1-5 | 4-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 10/28/2023 | Mollet | Huerva | 84-86 | 15 | 8 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 11/4/2023 | Mollet | Quart-Germans C | 87-50 | 22 | 12 | 3-4 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 11/11/2023 | Mollet | SESE | 87-57 | 25 | 22 | 4-4 | 4-8 | 2-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30 |
| 11/19/2023 | Mollet | Azulejos | 97-62 | 19 | 10 | 0-3 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/25/2023 | Mollet | Espanyol | 70-61 | 30 | 12 | 0-5 | 1-7 | 9-12 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 12/9/2023 | Mollet | Igualada | 72-66 | 24 | 6 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 3-7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 1/14/2024 | Mollet | Martorell | 74-64 | 34 | 10 | 1-2 | 2-9 | 2-10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -5 |
| 1/21/2024 | Mollet | Octavus | 69-63 | 28 | 9 | 0-4 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 2/4/2024 | Mollet | Salt | 82-77 | 24 | 6 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 6-8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 2/11/2024 | Mollet | Huerva | 85-59 | 19 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2/17/2024 | Mollet | Quart-Germans C | 95-88 | 23 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2/25/2024 | Mollet | SESE | 75-50 | 9 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 3/10/2024 | Mollet | Espanyol | 70-64 | 18 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 3/24/2024 | Mollet | Igualada | 80-64 | 27 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 4/6/2024 | Mollet | Sol Girones | 57-60 | 17 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 5/9/2024 | Mollet | Aridane | 63-73 | 18 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 5/10/2024 | Mollet | Archena | 75-62 | 13 | 4 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 4-7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 5/11/2024 | Mollet | La Leonesa | 72-85 | 16 | 7 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12-13 | Aracena | ESP-4 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 14-15 | Aracena | ESP-4 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Aracena | ESP-4 | 27 | 583 | 21.6 | 228 | 8.4 | 30-56 | 53.6% | 53.6% | 45-131 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 33-45 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 18 | 0.7 | 52 | 1.9 | 70 | 2.6 | 33 | 1.2 | 37 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 0.7 | 42 | 1.6 | 191 | 7.1 |
| 16-17 | Aracena | ESP-4 | 23 | 601 | 26.1 | 206 | 9.0 | 37-80 | 46.3% | 46.3% | 25-96 | 26.0% | 26.0% | 57-73 | 78.1% | 78.1% | 9 | 0.4 | 61 | 2.7 | 70 | 3.0 | 41 | 1.8 | 43 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 19 | 0.8 | 36 | 1.6 | 191 | 8.3 |
| 17-18 | Aracena | ESP-4 | 19 | 524 | 27.6 | 217 | 11.4 | 32-65 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 40-107 | 37.4% | 37.4% | 33-53 | 62.3% | 62.3% | 12 | 0.6 | 46 | 2.4 | 58 | 3.1 | 30 | 1.6 | 30 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.8 | 19 | 1.0 | 205 | 10.8 |
| 18-19 | Recambios GM | ESP-4 | 26 | 575 | 22.1 | 210 | 8.1 | 36-70 | 51.4% | 51.4% | 34-118 | 28.8% | 28.8% | 36-50 | 72.0% | 72.0% | 7 | 0.3 | 43 | 1.7 | 50 | 1.9 | 39 | 1.5 | 45 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.5 | 33 | 1.3 | 157 | 6.0 |
| 19-20 | Recambios GM | ESP-4 | 20 | 485 | 24.3 | 182 | 9.1 | 42-77 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 20-82 | 24.4% | 24.4% | 38-61 | 62.3% | 62.3% | 11 | 0.6 | 31 | 1.6 | 42 | 2.1 | 32 | 1.6 | 40 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 19 | 1.0 | 30 | 1.5 | 149 | 7.5 |
| 20-21 | DM Group MO | ESP-4 | 15 | 355 | 23.7 | 116 | 7.7 | 15-43 | 34.9% | 34.9% | 17-88 | 19.3% | 19.3% | 35-56 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 16 | 1.1 | 36 | 2.4 | 52 | 3.5 | 18 | 1.2 | 26 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.7 | 20 | 1.3 | 74 | 4.9 |
| 21-22 | Recambios GM | ESP-3 | 28 | 477 | 17.0 | 135 | 4.8 | 18-56 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 22-73 | 30.1% | 30.1% | 33-50 | 66.0% | 66.0% | 11 | 0.4 | 30 | 1.1 | 41 | 1.5 | 20 | 0.7 | 55 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | 0.5 | 19 | 0.7 | 86 | 3.1 |
| 22-23 | Recambios GM | ESP-3 | 25 | 416 | 16.6 | 128 | 5.1 | 23-54 | 42.6% | 42.6% | 15-65 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 37-61 | 60.7% | 60.7% | 12 | 0.5 | 33 | 1.3 | 45 | 1.8 | 13 | 0.5 | 54 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 14 | 0.6 | 30 | 1.2 | 64 | 2.6 |
| 23-24 | DM Group MO | ESP-4 | 22 | 447 | 20.3 | 158 | 7.2 | 24-66 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 20-75 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 50-86 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 9 | 0.4 | 41 | 1.9 | 50 | 2.3 | 39 | 1.8 | 47 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 14 | 0.6 | 33 | 1.5 | 116 | 5.3 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 155 | 23.0 | 8.5 | 47.3% | 28.8% | 66.5% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 7.0 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH SEGUNDA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 53 | 16.8 | 5.0 | 37.3% | 26.8% | 63.1% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Antoni Figuerola born?
Antoni Figuerola was born on Sep.4, 1994.
How tall is Antoni Figuerola?
Antoni Figuerola is 194cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Antoni Figuerola in the Hall of Fame?
Antoni Figuerola is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Antoni Figuerola play?
Swingman.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Antoni Figuerola baloncesto estadísticas
German: Antoni Figuerola basketball statistiken
Italian: Antoni Figuerola pallacanestro statistiche
French: Antoni Figuerola basketball statistiques
Polish: Antoni Figuerola koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Antoni Figuerola basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Antoni Figuerola баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Antoni Figuerola バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Antoni Figuerola 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Antoni Figuerola 농구 통계
Turkish : Antoni Figuerola basketbol İstatistik




Aracena
Recambios GM