#13Antonio Canales


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Antonio Canales Basketball Player Photos

Antonio Canales Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Eurogaza | 28 | 393 | 114 | 42-79 | 6-23 | 12-21 | 31 | 38 | 69 | 26 | 34 | 1 | 28 | 29 | 139 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Eurogaza | 28 | 14.0 | 4.1 | 53.2% | 26.1% | 57.1% | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.1 | 79.8 | 5.1% | 1.5 | 21.1 | 7.1% | 2.8 | 41.5 | 6.7% | 0.2 | 8.2 | 2.4% | 0.8 | 26.9 | 3.0% | 0.4 | 13.0 | 3.1% | 0.8 | 20.5 | 3.9% | 0.9 | 13.4 | 6.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.1 | 11.7 | 9.4% | 1.4 | 26.4 | 5.3% | 2.5 | 38.1 | 6.6% | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 10.1 | 9.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.6 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 7.0 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 14.2 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/30/2023 | Eurogaza | Cordoba CB | 63-61 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/7/2023 | Eurogaza | Badajoz Acad. | 97-54 | 14 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/14/2023 | Eurogaza | Badajoz Vitaly | 59-52 | 13 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 10/28/2023 | Eurogaza | Caceres | 77-50 | 14 | 12 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
| 11/4/2023 | Eurogaza | San Fernando | 76-67 | 13 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 11/11/2023 | Eurogaza | Cimbis | 110-75 | 18 | 9 | 3-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| 11/19/2023 | Eurogaza | Dos Hermanas | 76-66 | 14 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| 11/25/2023 | Eurogaza | Aljaraque | 78-71 | 7 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/2/2023 | Eurogaza | Gymnastica | 100-67 | 15 | 4 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 12/9/2023 | Eurogaza | Coria | 85-75 | 12 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 12/16/2023 | Eurogaza | Penarroya | 70-58 | 12 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/20/2023 | Eurogaza | Real Betis 2 | 66-58 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 1/14/2024 | Eurogaza | Cordoba CB | 79-80 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/20/2024 | Eurogaza | Badajoz Acad. | 89-57 | 19 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 1/27/2024 | Eurogaza | Badajoz Vitaly | 71-84 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 2/3/2024 | Eurogaza | Moraleja | 86-66 | 13 | 6 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2/11/2024 | Eurogaza | Caceres | 65-81 | 11 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/17/2024 | Eurogaza | San Fernando | 87-91 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/25/2024 | Eurogaza | Cimbis | 108-74 | 11 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 3/2/2024 | Eurogaza | Dos Hermanas | 85-73 | 29 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 3/9/2024 | Eurogaza | Aljaraque | 78-80 | 12 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/16/2024 | Eurogaza | Gymnastica | 84-69 | 23 | 11 | 5-8 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
| 3/23/2024 | Eurogaza | Coria | 77-67 | 22 | 10 | 5-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| 4/6/2024 | Eurogaza | Penarroya | 67-59 | 14 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/13/2024 | Eurogaza | Real Betis 2 | 128-56 | 21 | 10 | 5-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14 |
| 5/9/2024 | Eurogaza | Lliria | 57-69 | 15 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
| 5/10/2024 | Eurogaza | Rivas | 54-49 | 15 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 5/11/2024 | Eurogaza | Sol Girones | 63-72 | 9 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 22-23 | Eurogaza | ESP-4 | 18 | 345 | 19.2 | 91 | 5.1 | 26-57 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 7-24 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 18-33 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 20 | 1.1 | 27 | 1.5 | 47 | 2.6 | 20 | 1.1 | 21 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 21 | 1.2 | 25 | 1.4 | 97 | 5.4 |
| 23-24 | Eurogaza | ESP-4 | 28 | 393 | 14.0 | 114 | 4.1 | 42-79 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 6-23 | 26.1% | 26.1% | 12-21 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 31 | 1.1 | 38 | 1.4 | 69 | 2.5 | 26 | 0.9 | 34 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 28 | 1.0 | 29 | 1.0 | 139 | 5.0 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 46 | 16.0 | 4.5 | 50.0% | 27.7% | 55.6% | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 5.1 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Antonio Canales born?
Antonio Canales was born on May 4, 1996.
How tall is Antonio Canales?
Antonio Canales is 183cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Antonio Canales in the Hall of Fame?
Antonio Canales is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Antonio Canales play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Antonio Canales baloncesto estadísticas
German: Antonio Canales basketball statistiken
Italian: Antonio Canales pallacanestro statistiche
French: Antonio Canales basketball statistiques
Polish: Antonio Canales koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Antonio Canales basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Antonio Canales баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Antonio Canales バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Antonio Canales 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Antonio Canales 농구 통계
Turkish : Antonio Canales basketbol İstatistik




Eurogaza