#10Antonio Izquierdo



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Antonio Izquierdo Basketball Player Photos



Antonio Izquierdo Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Spain-EBA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Avila | 26 | 719 | 234 | 57-117 | 27-95 | 39-52 | 15 | 61 | 76 | 52 | 36 | 1 | 30 | 39 | 221 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Avila | 26 | 27.7 | 9.0 | 48.7% | 28.4% | 75.0% | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 8.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.0 | 68.2 | 13.2% | 2.2 | 18.2 | 12.1% | 4.5 | 39.8 | 11.3% | 1.0 | 7.3 | 13.7% | 3.7 | 25.6 | 14.5% | 1.5 | 9.7 | 15.5% | 2.0 | 15.8 | 12.7% | 2.0 | 12.9 | 15.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.6 | 10.3 | 5.8% | 2.3 | 27.6 | 8.3% | 2.9 | 37.9 | 7.7% | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 8.8 | 13.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.0 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 12.3 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Spain-EBA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/8/2022 | Avila | Porrino | 58-59 | 30 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 10/15/2022 | Avila | Gijon Basket | 60-56 | 33 | 10 | 3-7 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| 10/22/2022 | Avila | Estrada | 66-71 | 38 | 14 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 |
| 10/29/2022 | Avila | Chantada | 69-74 | 25 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| 11/6/2022 | Avila | Ourense | 77-86 | 38 | 13 | 5-11 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| 11/12/2022 | Avila | Betanzos | 62-59 | 30 | 6 | 0-4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 11/19/2022 | Avila | Xiria | 73-75 | 33 | 7 | 0-6 | 1-4 | 4-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 11/26/2022 | Avila | Gijon | 63-77 | 25 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/3/2022 | Avila | Covadonga | 94-46 | 16 | 5 | 0-3 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/10/2022 | Avila | La Flecha | 64-57 | 24 | 17 | 4-6 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 12/17/2022 | Avila | La Leonesa | 81-64 | 26 | 11 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
| 1/7/2023 | Avila | Marin | 85-79 | 25 | 12 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 3-5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 1/14/2023 | Avila | Obradoiro S. | 67-59 | 23 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 1/21/2023 | Avila | Porrino | 70-53 | 27 | 9 | 1-3 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| 1/28/2023 | Avila | Gijon Basket | 68-59 | 33 | 10 | 5-7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2/4/2023 | Avila | Estrada | 72-42 | 19 | 5 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/11/2023 | Avila | Chantada | 42-73 | 30 | 10 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| 2/18/2023 | Avila | Ourense | 78-65 | 30 | 15 | 4-6 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
| 2/26/2023 | Avila | Betanzos | 70-63 | 28 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 3/4/2023 | Avila | Xiria | 68-63 | 28 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 3/11/2023 | Avila | Gijon | 82-56 | 29 | 21 | 4-7 | 3-5 | 4-5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
| 3/19/2023 | Avila | Covadonga | 82-52 | 20 | 11 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 3/25/2023 | Avila | La Flecha | 75-39 | 26 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 4/2/2023 | Avila | La Leonesa | 62-86 | 31 | 11 | 4-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| 4/15/2023 | Avila | Marin | 53-58 | 26 | 7 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 4/22/2023 | Avila | Obradoiro S. | 33-77 | 26 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Cajasol Sevilla | ESP-1 | 1 | 7 | 7.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | -3 | -3.0 |
| 10-11 | Castill.Cajasol | ESP-4 | 17 | 0 | 0.0 | 155 | 9.1 | 56-98 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 9-36 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 16-31 | 51.6% | 51.6% | 13 | 0.8 | 29 | 1.7 | 42 | 2.5 | 36 | 2.1 | 35 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 15 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | Cajasol Sevilla | ESP-1 | 4 | 2 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 12-13 | Blancos Rueda | ESP-1 | 13 | 35 | 2.7 | 8 | 0.6 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.6 | -7 | -0.5 |
| 13-14 | Blancos Rueda | ESP-1 | 10 | 23 | 2.3 | 7 | 0.7 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.4 |
| 14-15 | Marin | ESP-3 | 31 | 271 | 8.7 | 61 | 2.0 | 13-24 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 7-33 | 21.2% | 21.2% | 14-17 | 82.4% | 82.4% | 8 | 0.3 | 25 | 0.8 | 33 | 1.1 | 14 | 0.5 | 20 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.5 | 48 | 1.5 |
| 15-16 | Brico Depot CV | ESP-3 | 26 | 591 | 22.7 | 156 | 6.0 | 40-88 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 19-64 | 29.7% | 29.7% | 19-31 | 61.3% | 61.3% | 12 | 0.5 | 44 | 1.7 | 56 | 2.2 | 53 | 2.0 | 45 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.3 | 36 | 1.4 | 113 | 4.3 |
| 16-17 | Comercial Ulsa | ESP-3 | 4 | 56 | 14.0 | 23 | 5.8 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 23 | 5.8 |
| 17-18 | Cantbasket | ESP-4 | 30 | 778 | 25.9 | 290 | 9.7 | 62-142 | 43.7% | 43.7% | 41-127 | 32.3% | 32.3% | 43-62 | 69.4% | 69.4% | 32 | 1.1 | 41 | 1.4 | 73 | 2.4 | 56 | 1.9 | 43 | 1.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 19 | 0.6 | 45 | 1.5 | 213 | 7.1 |
| 18-19 | Quintanar | ESP-4 | 24 | 701 | 29.2 | 161 | 6.7 | 38-84 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 20-85 | 23.5% | 23.5% | 25-38 | 65.8% | 65.8% | 7 | 0.3 | 55 | 2.3 | 62 | 2.6 | 88 | 3.7 | 42 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.5 | 40 | 1.7 | 155 | 6.5 |
| 20-21 | Avila | ESP-4 | 18 | 509 | 28.3 | 173 | 9.6 | 24-52 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 32-84 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 29-40 | 72.5% | 72.5% | 9 | 0.5 | 40 | 2.2 | 49 | 2.7 | 45 | 2.5 | 28 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.3 | 30 | 1.7 | 166 | 9.2 |
| 21-22 | Avila | ESP-4 | 27 | 892 | 33.0 | 285 | 10.6 | 62-115 | 53.9% | 53.9% | 44-134 | 32.8% | 32.8% | 29-46 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 20 | 0.7 | 73 | 2.7 | 93 | 3.4 | 66 | 2.4 | 39 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.1 | 36 | 1.3 | 44 | 1.6 | 291 | 10.8 |
| 22-23 | Avila | ESP-4 | 26 | 719 | 27.7 | 234 | 9.0 | 57-117 | 48.7% | 48.7% | 27-95 | 28.4% | 28.4% | 39-52 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 15 | 0.6 | 61 | 2.3 | 76 | 2.9 | 52 | 2.0 | 36 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.0 | 30 | 1.2 | 39 | 1.5 | 221 | 8.5 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 142 | 25.3 | 9.1 | 49.2% | 30.8% | 67.3% | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 7.4 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH SEGUNDA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 61 | 15.0 | 3.9 | 47.9% | 27.9% | 71.2% | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 3.0 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LIGA ENDESA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 28 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 38.5% | 20.0% | 100.0% | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -0.1 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Antonio Izquierdo born?
Antonio Izquierdo was born in Valladolid (ESP).
When was Antonio Izquierdo born?
Antonio Izquierdo was born on Apr.13, 1993.
How tall is Antonio Izquierdo?
Antonio Izquierdo is 189cm / 6'3'' tall.
How much did Antonio Izquierdo weigh when playing?
Antonio Izquierdo weighed 83kg / 182.6lbs when playing.
Is Antonio Izquierdo in the Hall of Fame?
Antonio Izquierdo is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Antonio Izquierdo play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Antonio Izquierdo baloncesto estadísticas
German: Antonio Izquierdo basketball statistiken
Italian: Antonio Izquierdo pallacanestro statistiche
French: Antonio Izquierdo basketball statistiques
Polish: Antonio Izquierdo koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Antonio Izquierdo basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Antonio Izquierdo баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Antonio Izquierdo バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Antonio Izquierdo 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Antonio Izquierdo 농구 통계
Turkish : Antonio Izquierdo basketbol İstatistik




Cajasol Sevilla
Castill.Cajasol
Blancos Rueda
Marin
Cantbasket
Quintanar