#30Antonio Kaetano


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Antonio Kaetano Basketball Player Photos

Antonio Kaetano Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (Russia-Superleague 2)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Irkut | 32 | 499 | 87 | 20-60 | 14-47 | 5-9 | 26 | 54 | 80 | 26 | 59 | 0 | 21 | 32 | 61 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Irkut | 32 | 15.6 | 2.7 | 33.3% | 29.8% | 55.6% | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.7 | 75.3 | 3.6% | 0.6 | 19.8 | 3.0% | 1.9 | 41.7 | 4.6% | 0.4 | 7.0 | 5.7% | 1.5 | 21.4 | 7.0% | 0.2 | 14.8 | 1.4% | 0.3 | 20.1 | 1.5% | 0.8 | 16.8 | 4.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.8 | 10.4 | 7.7% | 1.7 | 25.8 | 6.6% | 2.5 | 36.1 | 6.9% | 0.0 | 3.2 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 7.9 | 8.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 4.9 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Russia-Superleague 2)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/12/2019 | Irkut | Cheb.Yastreby | 68-80 | 17 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| 10/13/2019 | Irkut | Cheb.Yastreby | 74-83 | 20 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 10/19/2019 | Irkut | Zenit-Farm | 75-77 | 23 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 10/20/2019 | Irkut | Zenit-Farm | 61-59 | 27 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 11/4/2019 | Irkut | Lok.Kuban KRS | 88-55 | 15 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/5/2019 | Irkut | Lok.Kuban KRS | 74-63 | 20 | 9 | 3-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 11/9/2019 | Irkut | Tambov | 51-64 | 17 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 11/10/2019 | Irkut | Tambov | 70-75 | 21 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/23/2019 | Irkut | AltajBasket | 68-80 | 12 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/24/2019 | Irkut | AltajBasket | 69-60 | 15 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 |
| 12/4/2019 | Irkut | Zenit-Farm | 70-73 | 13 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 |
| 12/5/2019 | Irkut | Zenit-Farm | 78-56 | 9 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 12/9/2019 | Irkut | Rusichi K. | 91-71 | 23 | 17 | 4-6 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 12/10/2019 | Irkut | Rusichi K. | 78-69 | 14 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/21/2019 | Irkut | Lok.Kuban KRS | 86-71 | 28 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 12/22/2019 | Irkut | Lok.Kuban KRS | 87-81 | 25 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 1/8/2020 | Irkut | Cheb.Yastreby | 74-77 | 14 | 3 | 0-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 1/9/2020 | Irkut | Cheb.Yastreby | 68-65 | 16 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 1/17/2020 | Irkut | Tambov | 67-78 | 8 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 1/18/2020 | Irkut | Tambov | 76-55 | 17 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 1/24/2020 | Irkut | Rusichi K. | 99-89 | 17 | 4 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 1/25/2020 | Irkut | Rusichi K. | 88-72 | 12 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/31/2020 | Irkut | AltajBasket | 64-71 | 8 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 2/1/2020 | Irkut | AltajBasket | 74-59 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/8/2020 | Irkut | Dyn-Magn.ChL | 78-83 | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/9/2020 | Irkut | Dyn-Magn.ChL | 87-86 | 13 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/17/2020 | Irkut | Arsenal | 67-77 | 20 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 2/18/2020 | Irkut | Arsenal | 76-75 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 2/26/2020 | Irkut | Dynamo-MGTU | 99-91 | 15 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 2/27/2020 | Irkut | Dynamo-MGTU | 76-74 | 18 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/8/2020 | Irkut | Dyn-Magn.ChL | 61-83 | 12 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/9/2020 | Irkut | Dyn-Magn.ChL | 67-91 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | Irkut Irkutsk | RUS-2 | 19 | 215 | 11.3 | 57 | 3.0 | 16-44 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 6-21 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 6 | 0.3 | 34 | 1.8 | 40 | 2.1 | 19 | 1.0 | 22 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.3 | 24 | 1.3 | 44 | 2.3 |
| 15-16 | Irkut Irkutsk | RUS-2 | 22 | 194 | 8.8 | 42 | 1.9 | 12-30 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 3-23 | 13.0% | 13.0% | 9-12 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 5 | 0.2 | 18 | 0.8 | 23 | 1.0 | 16 | 0.7 | 17 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.2 | 37 | 1.7 | 5 | 0.2 |
| 16-17 | Irkut Irkutsk | RUS-2 | 8 | 41 | 5.1 | 9 | 1.1 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 4 | 0.5 | 7 | 0.9 | 11 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.4 | 9 | 1.1 |
| 16-17 | Uralmash | RUS-4 | 15 | 272 | 18.1 | 82 | 5.5 | 31-78 | 39.7% | 39.7% | 7-21 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 13-23 | 56.5% | 56.5% | 13 | 0.9 | 29 | 1.9 | 42 | 2.8 | 18 | 1.2 | 29 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 17-18 | Irkut Irkutsk | RUS-2 | 22 | 145 | 6.6 | 33 | 1.5 | 8-17 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 4-15 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 10 | 0.5 | 14 | 0.6 | 24 | 1.1 | 10 | 0.5 | 24 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.4 | 9 | 0.4 | 28 | 1.3 |
| 18-19 | Irkut Irkutsk | RUS-2 | 6 | 46 | 7.7 | 2 | 0.3 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.3 |
| 18-19 | Cheb.Yastreby | RUS-3 | 27 | 497 | 18.4 | 118 | 4.4 | 29-71 | 40.8% | 40.8% | 14-52 | 26.9% | 26.9% | 18-26 | 69.2% | 69.2% | 12 | 0.4 | 58 | 2.1 | 70 | 2.6 | 47 | 1.7 | 63 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.0 | 23 | 0.9 | 31 | 1.1 | 104 | 3.9 |
| 19-20 | Irkut Irkutsk | RUS-3 | 32 | 499 | 15.6 | 87 | 2.7 | 20-60 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 14-47 | 29.8% | 29.8% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 26 | 0.8 | 54 | 1.7 | 80 | 2.5 | 26 | 0.8 | 59 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 21 | 0.7 | 32 | 1.0 | 61 | 1.9 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 77 | 8.3 | 1.9 | 38.6% | 21.9% | 71.9% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN HIGHER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 59 | 16.9 | 3.5 | 37.4% | 28.3% | 65.7% | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.8 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN VTB YOUTH LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 18.1 | 5.5 | 39.7% | 33.3% | 56.5% | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Antonio Kaetano born?
Antonio Kaetano was born on Sep.30, 1991.
How tall is Antonio Kaetano?
Antonio Kaetano is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Antonio Kaetano weigh when playing?
Antonio Kaetano weighed 87kg / 191.4lbs when playing.
Is Antonio Kaetano in the Hall of Fame?
Antonio Kaetano is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Antonio Kaetano play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Antonio Kaetano baloncesto estadísticas
German: Antonio Kaetano basketball statistiken
Italian: Antonio Kaetano pallacanestro statistiche
French: Antonio Kaetano basketball statistiques
Polish: Antonio Kaetano koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Antonio Kaetano basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Antonio Kaetano баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Antonio Kaetano バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Antonio Kaetano 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Antonio Kaetano 농구 통계
Turkish : Antonio Kaetano basketbol İstatistik




Irkut Irkutsk
Uralmash
Cheb.Yastreby