#18Antonio Tontini

Basketball Player Profile
Antonio Tontini
Antonio Tontini is Italian basketball player born in 1987. He is a 6'2'' shooting guard who most recently played at Bellini Virtus Gorle in Italian Serie C.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Antonio Tontini Basketball Player Photos

Antonio Tontini basketball
Antonio Tontini

Antonio Tontini Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Antonio Tontini born?

Antonio Tontini was born on 1987.

How tall is Antonio Tontini?

Antonio Tontini is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.

Is Antonio Tontini in the Hall of Fame?

Antonio Tontini is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Antonio Tontini play?

Shooting Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Antonio Tontini baloncesto estadísticas

German: Antonio Tontini basketball statistiken

Italian: Antonio Tontini pallacanestro statistiche

French: Antonio Tontini basketball statistiques

Polish: Antonio Tontini koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Antonio Tontini basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Antonio Tontini баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Antonio Tontini バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Antonio Tontini 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Antonio Tontini 농구 통계

Turkish : Antonio Tontini basketbol İstatistik