Aristeidis Tsourgiannis



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Aristeidis Tsourgiannis Basketball Player Photos


Aristeidis Tsourgiannis Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Greece-Elite League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Charilaos | 27 | 699 | 231 | 76-139 | 5-42 | 64-109 | 44 | 60 | 104 | 29 | 66 | 7 | 20 | 32 | 237 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Charilaos | 27 | 25.9 | 8.6 | 54.7% | 11.9% | 58.7% | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 8.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.6 | 74.8 | 11.5% | 2.8 | 22.4 | 13.4% | 5.1 | 44.5 | 12.3% | 0.2 | 7.0 | 3.1% | 1.6 | 23.7 | 7.2% | 2.4 | 14.5 | 17.8% | 4.0 | 20.6 | 20.8% | 1.1 | 15.7 | 7.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.6 | 8.9 | 18.0% | 2.2 | 25.9 | 8.5% | 3.9 | 34.8 | 11.2% | 0.3 | 1.9 | 15.8% | 0.7 | 5.7 | 12.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.2 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 13.6 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Greece-Elite League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/7/2023 | Charilaos | Megaridas | 65-74 | 24 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 10/14/2023 | Charilaos | Panerythraikos | 64-62 | 15 | 5 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 10/18/2023 | Charilaos | Ermis S. | 83-82 | 25 | 7 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 10/22/2023 | Charilaos | Milonas | 68-83 | 30 | 10 | 5-6 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 10/28/2023 | Charilaos | Koroivos | 61-80 | 16 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 11/4/2023 | Charilaos | Aias Evosmou | 67-58 | 37 | 10 | 2-6 | 1-1 | 3-6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 11/11/2023 | Charilaos | Iraklis | 65-74 | 17 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/18/2023 | Charilaos | Esperos L. | 86-99 | 38 | 18 | 5-11 | 1-3 | 5-6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 11/25/2023 | Charilaos | Eleftheroupoli | 68-83 | 33 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| 11/29/2023 | Charilaos | Psychikou | 61-66 | 33 | 8 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
| 12/2/2023 | Charilaos | Amyntas | 82-79 | 29 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 12/9/2023 | Charilaos | Panionios | 62-83 | 36 | 8 | 1-7 | 0-4 | 6-9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 12/16/2023 | Charilaos | Doxa Lefkadas | 77-68 | 24 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -4 |
| 12/20/2023 | Charilaos | Mykonou | 71-98 | 29 | 10 | 4-6 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/23/2023 | Charilaos | Papagou | 76-85 | 29 | 9 | 4-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 1/13/2024 | Charilaos | Megaridas | 90-88 | 30 | 14 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 8-12 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| 1/20/2024 | Charilaos | Panerythraikos | 83-95 | 32 | 14 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 1/28/2024 | Charilaos | Ermis S. | 75-78 | 14 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 2/3/2024 | Charilaos | Milonas | 82-89 | 21 | 8 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 4-10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 2/7/2024 | Charilaos | Koroivos | 76-74 | 20 | 13 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 3/2/2024 | Charilaos | Eleftheroupoli | 78-81 | 19 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
| 3/6/2024 | Charilaos | Psychikou | 80-81 | 21 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 3/9/2024 | Charilaos | Amyntas | 78-85 | 22 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 3/16/2024 | Charilaos | Panionios | 59-64 | 33 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| 3/23/2024 | Charilaos | Doxa Lefkadas | 80-87 | 29 | 14 | 4-5 | 1-2 | 3-5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 3/30/2024 | Charilaos | Mykonou | 101-76 | 22 | 18 | 6-8 | 0-2 | 6-7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 4/6/2024 | Charilaos | Papagou | 66-85 | 21 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 17-18 | Ase Doukas | GRE-2 | 7 | 27 | 3.9 | 6 | 0.9 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | -3 | -0.4 |
| 18-19 | URI | NCAA1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | -4 | -4.0 |
| 22-23 | Triton | GRE-2 | 23 | 376 | 16.3 | 121 | 5.3 | 30-67 | 44.8% | 44.8% | 8-36 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 37-50 | 74.0% | 74.0% | 14 | 0.6 | 44 | 1.9 | 58 | 2.5 | 15 | 0.7 | 32 | 1.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.3 | 24 | 1.0 | 111 | 4.8 |
| 23-24 | Charilaos | GRE-2 | 27 | 699 | 25.9 | 231 | 8.6 | 76-139 | 54.7% | 54.7% | 5-42 | 11.9% | 11.9% | 64-109 | 58.7% | 58.7% | 44 | 1.6 | 60 | 2.2 | 104 | 3.9 | 29 | 1.1 | 66 | 2.4 | 7 | 0.3 | 20 | 0.7 | 32 | 1.2 | 237 | 8.8 |
| AVERAGE GREEK ELITE LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 57 | 19.3 | 6.3 | 51.2% | 17.5% | 63.4% | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 6.1 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -4.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Aristeidis Tsourgiannis born?
Aristeidis Tsourgiannis was born in Maroussi (GRE).
When was Aristeidis Tsourgiannis born?
Aristeidis Tsourgiannis was born on Jan.6, 2000.
How tall is Aristeidis Tsourgiannis?
Aristeidis Tsourgiannis is 200cm / 6'7'' tall.
Is Aristeidis Tsourgiannis in the Hall of Fame?
Aristeidis Tsourgiannis is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Aristeidis Tsourgiannis play?
Forward.
What college did Aristeidis Tsourgiannis attend?
Aristeidis Tsourgiannis attended URI in 2019.
Who is agent of Aristeidis Tsourgiannis?
Aristeidis Tsourgiannis's agent is Spyridon Ntinos.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Aristeidis Tsourgiannis baloncesto estadísticas
German: Aristeidis Tsourgiannis basketball statistiken
Italian: Aristeidis Tsourgiannis pallacanestro statistiche
French: Aristeidis Tsourgiannis basketball statistiques
Polish: Aristeidis Tsourgiannis koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Aristeidis Tsourgiannis basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Aristeidis Tsourgiannis баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Aristeidis Tsourgiannis バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Aristeidis Tsourgiannis 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Aristeidis Tsourgiannis 농구 통계
Turkish : Aristeidis Tsourgiannis basketbol İstatistik




Ase Doukas
URI
Triton
Charilaos