#9Artem Gaposhin


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Artem Gaposhin Basketball Player Photos


Artem Gaposhin Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Russia-Superleague 2)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dynamo-MGTU | 25 | 810 | 288 | 57-134 | 41-130 | 51-66 | 17 | 59 | 76 | 171 | 50 | 0 | 29 | 79 | 325 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dynamo-MGTU | 25 | 32.4 | 11.5 | 42.5% | 31.5% | 77.3% | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 13.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.5 | 72.9 | 15.8% | 2.3 | 21.6 | 12.4% | 5.4 | 44.4 | 14.1% | 1.6 | 9.1 | 20.3% | 5.2 | 29.2 | 20.6% | 2.0 | 14.0 | 16.5% | 2.6 | 19.0 | 16.0% | 6.8 | 17.5 | 38.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.7 | 9.7 | 7.2% | 2.4 | 23.9 | 10.0% | 3.0 | 33.6 | 8.9% | 0.0 | 3.9 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 7.2 | 16.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.2 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 8.4 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 16.0 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Russia-Superleague 2)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/24/2022 | Dynamo-MGTU | Cheb.Yastreby | 85-66 | 36 | 12 | 3-5 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| 10/25/2022 | Dynamo-MGTU | Cheb.Yastreby | 55-48 | 39 | 19 | 7-13 | 0-2 | 5-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| 10/28/2022 | Dynamo-MGTU | RPF | 82-74 | 38 | 6 | 2-5 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
| 10/29/2022 | Dynamo-MGTU | RPF | 83-75 | 39 | 21 | 2-6 | 4-8 | 5-7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26 |
| 11/9/2022 | Dynamo-MGTU | BARS-RGEU | 76-71 | 37 | 28 | 6-13 | 4-6 | 4-7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 30 |
| 11/10/2022 | Dynamo-MGTU | BARS-RGEU | 60-95 | 16 | 7 | 3-7 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/13/2022 | Dynamo-MGTU | Neftekhimik T. | 76-66 | 37 | 19 | 3-8 | 3-7 | 4-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 21 |
| 11/14/2022 | Dynamo-MGTU | Neftekhimik T. | 85-66 | 36 | 20 | 2-3 | 3-8 | 7-7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 33 |
| 11/25/2022 | Dynamo-MGTU | Metallurg MGN | 78-66 | 38 | 16 | 1-3 | 4-11 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| 11/26/2022 | Dynamo-MGTU | Metallurg MGN | 68-62 | 39 | 10 | 3-6 | 0-5 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 |
| 11/29/2022 | Dynamo-MGTU | Chelbasket | 64-69 | 37 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 11/30/2022 | Dynamo-MGTU | Chelbasket | 73-64 | 38 | 16 | 2-6 | 2-7 | 6-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| 12/10/2022 | Dynamo-MGTU | Stavropol | 103-108 | 36 | 23 | 3-6 | 5-10 | 2-5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25 |
| 12/11/2022 | Dynamo-MGTU | Stavropol | 86-79 | 36 | 16 | 5-11 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| 12/20/2022 | Dynamo-MGTU | Stavropol | 76-97 | 25 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 |
| 12/21/2022 | Dynamo-MGTU | Stavropol | 91-82 | 37 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
| 1/19/2023 | Dynamo-MGTU | Metallurg MGN | 72-86 | 28 | 3 | 0-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 1/20/2023 | Dynamo-MGTU | Metallurg MGN | 68-59 | 37 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 |
| 1/23/2023 | Dynamo-MGTU | Chelbasket | 67-77 | 36 | 13 | 2-3 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| 1/24/2023 | Dynamo-MGTU | Chelbasket | 44-78 | 21 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -3 |
| 2/3/2023 | Dynamo-MGTU | BARS-RGEU | 50-90 | 25 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
| 2/4/2023 | Dynamo-MGTU | BARS-RGEU | 73-70 | 28 | 6 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 2/7/2023 | Dynamo-MGTU | Neftekhimik T. | 82-64 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/9/2023 | Dynamo-MGTU | Neftekhimik T. | 66-100 | 32 | 11 | 5-9 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
| 4/16/2023 | Dynamo-MGTU | Neftekhimik T. | 78-86 | 32 | 15 | 1-5 | 4-8 | 1-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12-13 | Dynamo-MGTU | RUS-3 | 35 | 1111 | 31.7 | 351 | 10.0 | 111-219 | 50.7% | 50.7% | 20-83 | 24.1% | 24.1% | 69-83 | 83.1% | 83.1% | 29 | 0.8 | 89 | 2.5 | 118 | 3.4 | 161 | 4.6 | 103 | 2.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 31 | 0.9 | 108 | 3.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | Dynamo-MGTU | RUS-3 | 39 | 1372 | 35.2 | 719 | 18.4 | 159-350 | 45.4% | 45.4% | 93-239 | 38.9% | 38.9% | 122-151 | 80.8% | 80.8% | 104 | 2.7 | 28 | 0.7 | 132 | 3.4 | 212 | 5.4 | 92 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.0 | 75 | 1.9 | 195 | 5.0 | 661 | 16.9 |
| 14-15 | Dynamo-MGTU | RUS-3 | 41 | 1388 | 33.9 | 587 | 14.3 | 109-238 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 85-238 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 114-139 | 82.0% | 82.0% | 26 | 0.6 | 101 | 2.5 | 127 | 3.1 | 195 | 4.8 | 89 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 61 | 1.5 | 136 | 3.3 | 585 | 14.3 |
| 15-16 | Dynamo-MGTU | RUS-4 | 35 | 1197 | 34.2 | 532 | 15.2 | 93-203 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 85-243 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 91-109 | 83.5% | 83.5% | 24 | 0.7 | 107 | 3.1 | 131 | 3.7 | 196 | 5.6 | 97 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 69 | 2.0 | 128 | 3.7 | 546 | 15.6 |
| 16-17 | Dynamo-MGTU | RUS-4 | 37 | 1323 | 35.8 | 536 | 14.5 | 186-461 | 40.3% | 40.3% | 77-233 | 33.0% | 33.0% | 87-109 | 79.8% | 79.8% | 19 | 0.5 | 78 | 2.1 | 97 | 2.6 | 202 | 5.5 | 80 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 45 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 17-18 | Dynamo-MGTU | RUS-3 | 40 | 1342 | 33.6 | 644 | 16.1 | 123-256 | 48.0% | 48.0% | 93-267 | 34.8% | 34.8% | 119-147 | 81.0% | 81.0% | 28 | 0.7 | 97 | 2.4 | 125 | 3.1 | 196 | 4.9 | 97 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 40 | 1.0 | 142 | 3.6 | 567 | 14.2 |
| 18-19 | Dynamo-MGTU | RUS-3 | 42 | 1339 | 31.9 | 633 | 15.1 | 116-262 | 44.3% | 44.3% | 87-262 | 33.2% | 33.2% | 140-163 | 85.9% | 85.9% | 15 | 0.4 | 90 | 2.1 | 105 | 2.5 | 206 | 4.9 | 80 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 49 | 1.2 | 134 | 3.2 | 571 | 13.6 |
| 19-20 | Dynamo-MGTU | RUS-3 | 30 | 906 | 30.2 | 358 | 11.9 | 55-149 | 36.9% | 36.9% | 63-180 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 59-70 | 84.3% | 84.3% | 17 | 0.6 | 71 | 2.4 | 88 | 2.9 | 162 | 5.4 | 65 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 34 | 1.1 | 85 | 2.8 | 324 | 10.8 |
| 20-21 | Dynamo-MGTU | RUS-3 | 24 | 709 | 29.5 | 198 | 8.3 | 53-124 | 42.7% | 42.7% | 19-87 | 21.8% | 21.8% | 35-52 | 67.3% | 67.3% | 7 | 0.3 | 63 | 2.6 | 70 | 2.9 | 147 | 6.1 | 44 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 20 | 0.8 | 68 | 2.8 | 220 | 9.2 |
| 21-22 | Dynamo-MGTU | RUS-3 | 45 | 1328 | 29.5 | 561 | 12.5 | 155-305 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 52-192 | 27.1% | 27.1% | 95-127 | 74.8% | 74.8% | 23 | 0.5 | 96 | 2.1 | 119 | 2.6 | 279 | 6.2 | 96 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 40 | 0.9 | 148 | 3.3 | 557 | 12.4 |
| 22-23 | Dynamo-MGTU | RUS-3 | 25 | 810 | 32.4 | 288 | 11.5 | 57-134 | 42.5% | 42.5% | 41-130 | 31.5% | 31.5% | 51-66 | 77.3% | 77.3% | 17 | 0.7 | 59 | 2.4 | 76 | 3.0 | 171 | 6.8 | 50 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 29 | 1.2 | 79 | 3.2 | 325 | 13.0 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN HIGHER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 321 | 32.1 | 13.5 | 46.0% | 33.0% | 80.6% | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 11.9 |
| AVERAGE RUSSIAN VTB YOUTH LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 72 | 35.0 | 14.8 | 42.0% | 34.0% | 81.7% | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 7.6 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Artem Gaposhin born?
Artem Gaposhin was born on Mar.15, 1991.
How tall is Artem Gaposhin?
Artem Gaposhin is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
How much did Artem Gaposhin weigh when playing?
Artem Gaposhin weighed 80kg / 176lbs when playing.
Is Artem Gaposhin in the Hall of Fame?
Artem Gaposhin is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Artem Gaposhin play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Artem Gaposhin baloncesto estadísticas
German: Artem Gaposhin basketball statistiken
Italian: Artem Gaposhin pallacanestro statistiche
French: Artem Gaposhin basketball statistiques
Polish: Artem Gaposhin koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Artem Gaposhin basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Artem Gaposhin баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Artem Gaposhin バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Artem Gaposhin 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Artem Gaposhin 농구 통계
Turkish : Artem Gaposhin basketbol İstatistik




Dynamo-MGTU