#12Artem Novikov


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Artem Novikov Basketball Player Photos

Artem Novikov Statistics
Season: 2025-2026 (Russia-VTB Youth League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Avtodor-2 | 41 | 539 | 165 | 63-127 | 0-1 | 39-85 | 58 | 72 | 130 | 8 | 152 | 13 | 12 | 39 | 108 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Avtodor-2 | 41 | 13.1 | 4.0 | 49.6% | 0.0% | 45.9% | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.0 | 62.6 | 6.4% | 1.5 | 16.4 | 9.4% | 3.1 | 37.6 | 8.4% | 0.0 | 5.2 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 23.1 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 15.7 | 6.5% | 2.1 | 25.1 | 8.6% | 0.2 | 11.3 | 1.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.4 | 10.7 | 13.1% | 1.8 | 23.4 | 7.7% | 3.2 | 34.1 | 9.4% | 0.3 | 3.0 | 10.0% | 0.3 | 7.3 | 4.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.3 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 5.4 | 9.7 | 0.6 | 11.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 8.0 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Russia-VTB Youth League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/10/2025 | Avtodor-2 | N.Novgorod-2 | 43-59 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 10/11/2025 | Avtodor-2 | N.Novgorod-2 | 56-74 | 18 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/14/2025 | Avtodor-2 | UNICS-2 | 63-68 | 14 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 10/15/2025 | Avtodor-2 | UNICS-2 | 67-70 | 14 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/26/2025 | Avtodor-2 | Khimki-2 | 59-74 | 11 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 10/27/2025 | Avtodor-2 | Khimki-2 | 61-69 | 15 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 10/30/2025 | Avtodor-2 | Minsk | 82-80 | 21 | 7 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 10/31/2025 | Avtodor-2 | Minsk | 62-87 | 11 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 11/7/2025 | Avtodor-2 | Samara-2 | 107-98 | 12 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 11/8/2025 | Avtodor-2 | Samara-2 | 69-80 | 5 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/18/2025 | Avtodor-2 | Parma-2 | 76-65 | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/19/2025 | Avtodor-2 | Parma-2 | 51-63 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 11/22/2025 | Avtodor-2 | Uralmash-2 | 72-75 | 27 | 18 | 9-11 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
| 11/23/2025 | Avtodor-2 | Uralmash-2 | 54-61 | 17 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 12/4/2025 | Avtodor-2 | CSKA-Junior | 53-85 | 16 | 3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/5/2025 | Avtodor-2 | CSKA-Junior | 55-84 | 21 | 3 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/8/2025 | Avtodor-2 | Enisey-2 | 93-58 | 18 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 12/9/2025 | Avtodor-2 | Enisey-2 | 81-52 | 11 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 12/21/2025 | Avtodor-2 | Lokomotiv-2 | 57-87 | 11 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/22/2025 | Avtodor-2 | Lokomotiv-2 | 61-93 | 8 | 6 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 12/25/2025 | Avtodor-2 | Zenit-2 | 45-89 | 17 | 9 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 12/26/2025 | Avtodor-2 | Zenit-2 | 64-94 | 7 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 1/9/2026 | Avtodor-2 | Astana | 66-56 | 13 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 1/10/2026 | Avtodor-2 | Astana | 65-61 | 16 | 8 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 6-12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 1/25/2026 | Avtodor-2 | N.Novgorod-2 | 70-68 | 10 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/26/2026 | Avtodor-2 | N.Novgorod-2 | 77-80 | 14 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 1/29/2026 | Avtodor-2 | UNICS-2 | 74-60 | 19 | 13 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
| 1/30/2026 | Avtodor-2 | UNICS-2 | 65-63 | 16 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| 2/2/2026 | Avtodor-2 | MBA-2 | 51-82 | 11 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 |
| 2/3/2026 | Avtodor-2 | MBA-2 | 52-62 | 8 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 2/6/2026 | Avtodor-2 | Khimki-2 | 43-72 | 14 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
| 2/7/2026 | Avtodor-2 | Khimki-2 | 56-82 | 15 | 10 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 2/10/2026 | Avtodor-2 | Minsk | 51-66 | 6 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 2/11/2026 | Avtodor-2 | Minsk | 74-79 | 12 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2/17/2026 | Avtodor-2 | Samara-2 | 41-69 | 17 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2/18/2026 | Avtodor-2 | Samara-2 | 51-70 | 13 | 1 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -6 |
| 3/7/2026 | Avtodor-2 | Parma-2 | 46-90 | 18 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 3/8/2026 | Avtodor-2 | Parma-2 | 46-75 | 6 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 3/11/2026 | Avtodor-2 | Uralmash-2 | 67-79 | 11 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 3/20/2026 | Avtodor-2 | Enisey-2 | 66-49 | 13 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 3/21/2026 | Avtodor-2 | Enisey-2 | 71-56 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Artem Novikov born?
Artem Novikov was born on Feb.1, 1998.
How tall is Artem Novikov?
Artem Novikov is 199cm / 6'7'' tall.
Is Artem Novikov in the Hall of Fame?
Artem Novikov is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Artem Novikov play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Artem Novikov baloncesto estadísticas
German: Artem Novikov basketball statistiken
Italian: Artem Novikov pallacanestro statistiche
French: Artem Novikov basketball statistiques
Polish: Artem Novikov koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Artem Novikov basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Artem Novikov баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Artem Novikov バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Artem Novikov 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Artem Novikov 농구 통계
Turkish : Artem Novikov basketbol İstatistik




Avtodor-2
N.Novgorod-2
UNICS-2
Khimki-2
Minsk
Samara-2
Parma-2
Uralmash-2
CSKA-Junior
Enisey-2
Lokomotiv-2
Zenit-2
Astana
MBA-2