#10Artur Alaminos


- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Artur Alaminos Basketball Player Photos



Artur Alaminos Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-Tercera FEB)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Valls | 10 | 216 | 63 | 14-31 | 10-37 | 5-6 | 12 | 34 | 46 | 12 | 25 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 62 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Valls | 10 | 21.6 | 6.3 | 45.2% | 27.0% | 83.3% | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 6.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.3 | 70.3 | 9.0% | 1.4 | 18.2 | 7.7% | 3.1 | 40.0 | 7.8% | 1.0 | 8.4 | 11.9% | 3.7 | 27.0 | 13.7% | 0.5 | 8.7 | 5.7% | 0.6 | 16.6 | 3.6% | 1.2 | 12.8 | 9.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.2 | 11.9 | 10.1% | 3.4 | 28.9 | 11.8% | 4.6 | 40.8 | 11.3% | 0.1 | 2.3 | 4.3% | 1.3 | 8.8 | 14.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.7 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 11.5 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-Tercera FEB)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/12/2024 | Valls | Mataro Parc | 84-77 | 14 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/19/2024 | Valls | Andratx | 54-66 | 24 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 |
| 10/26/2024 | Valls | Navas | 74-80 | 17 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 11/9/2024 | Valls | Zuera | 71-70 | 26 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/16/2024 | Valls | Esparreguera | 73-84 | 32 | 12 | 3-7 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 11/23/2024 | Valls | SESE | 73-81 | 16 | 9 | 3-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/30/2024 | Valls | JAC Sants | 78-61 | 20 | 10 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| 12/6/2024 | Valls | Es Castell | 76-81 | 30 | 10 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
| 12/15/2024 | Valls | El Olivar | 70-66 | 28 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 12/21/2024 | Valls | L'Hospitalet | 50-54 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | CB Tarragona | ESP-2 | 2 | 6 | 3.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 5 | 2.5 |
| 12-13 | CB Tarragona | ESP-4 | 33 | 0 | 0.0 | 239 | 7.2 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 92 | 2.8 | 33 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 41 | 1.2 | 44 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | CB Tarragona | ESP-4 | 23 | 396 | 17.2 | 142 | 6.2 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16 | 0.7 | 41 | 1.8 | 57 | 2.5 | 22 | 1.0 | 52 | 2.3 | 15 | 0.7 | 27 | 1.2 | 32 | 1.4 | 110 | 4.8 |
| 14-15 | CB Tarragona | ESP-3 | 28 | 552 | 19.7 | 177 | 6.3 | 41-80 | 51.3% | 51.3% | 25-89 | 28.1% | 28.1% | 20-27 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 15 | 0.5 | 85 | 3.0 | 100 | 3.6 | 22 | 0.8 | 57 | 2.0 | 10 | 0.4 | 38 | 1.4 | 25 | 0.9 | 184 | 6.6 |
| 15-16 | Quintanar | ESP-4 | 29 | 835 | 28.8 | 281 | 9.7 | 55-122 | 45.1% | 45.1% | 41-115 | 35.7% | 35.7% | 48-72 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 21 | 0.7 | 124 | 4.3 | 145 | 5.0 | 59 | 2.0 | 75 | 2.6 | 14 | 0.5 | 57 | 2.0 | 37 | 1.3 | 325 | 11.2 |
| 16-17 | Villarrobledo | ESP-4 | 30 | 894 | 29.8 | 389 | 13.0 | 99-188 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 39-115 | 33.9% | 33.9% | 74-91 | 81.3% | 81.3% | 15 | 0.5 | 133 | 4.4 | 148 | 4.9 | 65 | 2.2 | 86 | 2.9 | 6 | 0.2 | 66 | 2.2 | 60 | 2.0 | 427 | 14.2 |
| 17-18 | Villarrobledo | ESP-4 | 32 | 696 | 21.8 | 238 | 7.4 | 51-107 | 47.7% | 47.7% | 25-86 | 29.1% | 29.1% | 56-70 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 20 | 0.6 | 85 | 2.7 | 105 | 3.3 | 54 | 1.7 | 91 | 2.8 | 11 | 0.3 | 42 | 1.3 | 39 | 1.2 | 243 | 7.6 |
| 18-19 | Villarrobledo | ESP-3 | 36 | 789 | 21.9 | 200 | 5.6 | 37-81 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 35-106 | 33.0% | 33.0% | 21-29 | 72.4% | 72.4% | 20 | 0.6 | 89 | 2.5 | 109 | 3.0 | 44 | 1.2 | 86 | 2.4 | 8 | 0.2 | 37 | 1.0 | 43 | 1.2 | 175 | 4.9 |
| 21-22 | Salou | ESP-4 | 26 | 780 | 30.0 | 322 | 12.4 | 43-74 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 64-170 | 37.6% | 37.6% | 44-53 | 83.0% | 83.0% | 18 | 0.7 | 150 | 5.8 | 168 | 6.5 | 47 | 1.8 | 61 | 2.3 | 7 | 0.3 | 54 | 2.1 | 48 | 1.8 | 389 | 15.0 |
| 22-23 | Salou | ESP-3 | 24 | 675 | 28.1 | 168 | 7.0 | 32-57 | 56.1% | 56.1% | 32-119 | 26.9% | 26.9% | 8-13 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 11 | 0.5 | 102 | 4.3 | 113 | 4.7 | 37 | 1.5 | 53 | 2.2 | 11 | 0.5 | 35 | 1.5 | 32 | 1.3 | 173 | 7.2 |
| 23-24 | Ibersol Tarrag. | ESP-3 | 24 | 441 | 18.4 | 98 | 4.1 | 17-47 | 36.2% | 36.2% | 15-69 | 21.7% | 21.7% | 19-28 | 67.9% | 67.9% | 22 | 0.9 | 56 | 2.3 | 78 | 3.3 | 32 | 1.3 | 48 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 25 | 1.0 | 27 | 1.1 | 85 | 3.5 |
| 24-25 | CB Valls | ESP-4 | 10 | 216 | 21.6 | 63 | 6.3 | 14-31 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 10-37 | 27.0% | 27.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 12 | 1.2 | 34 | 3.4 | 46 | 4.6 | 12 | 1.2 | 25 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 13 | 1.3 | 15 | 1.5 | 62 | 6.2 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 183 | 20.9 | 9.1 | 50.2% | 34.2% | 77.7% | 0.6 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 8.5 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH SEGUNDA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 112 | 21.9 | 5.7 | 47.9% | 27.9% | 70.1% | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 5.5 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH PRIMERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Artur Alaminos born?
Artur Alaminos was born in Montblanc (ESP).
When was Artur Alaminos born?
Artur Alaminos was born on Oct.24, 1991.
How tall is Artur Alaminos?
Artur Alaminos is 200cm / 6'7'' tall.
Is Artur Alaminos in the Hall of Fame?
Artur Alaminos is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Artur Alaminos play?
Power Forward / Center.
Who is agent of Artur Alaminos?
Artur Alaminos's agent is Sebastian Arrocha.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Artur Alaminos baloncesto estadísticas
German: Artur Alaminos basketball statistiken
Italian: Artur Alaminos pallacanestro statistiche
French: Artur Alaminos basketball statistiques
Polish: Artur Alaminos koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Artur Alaminos basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Artur Alaminos баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Artur Alaminos バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Artur Alaminos 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Artur Alaminos 농구 통계
Turkish : Artur Alaminos basketbol İstatistik




Valls
Mataro Parc
Navas
Zuera
Esparreguera
SESE
JAC Sants
Es Castell
El Olivar
L'Hospitalet
CB Tarragona
Quintanar
Villarrobledo
Salou