Arturs Birnbaums

Basketball Player Profile
Arturs Birnbaums
Arturs Birnbaums is Latvian basketball player born on January 25 2003. He is a 5'9'' guard who most recently played at Aizkraukles novads in Latvian RBL.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Arturs Birnbaums Basketball Player Photos

Arturs Birnbaums basketball
Arturs Birnbaums

Arturs Birnbaums Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
19-20team-logoBS OgreLAT-263750-40.0%1-425.0%2-2100.0%08846038-1
20-21team-logoOgreLAT-4247132-1020.0%3-933.3%0-00.0%077720294
21-22team-logoBS OgreLAT-210164266-1931.6%4-1921.1%2-366.7%11314161306245
21-22team-logoOgreLAT-41733912016-4932.7%21-7528.0%25-3865.8%14395350230215196


AVERAGE LATVIAN U19 LEAGUE STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-1920.37.030.5%28.6%65.8%0.72.43.23.01.30.01.23.25.3

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Arturs Birnbaums born?

Arturs Birnbaums was born on Jan.25, 2003.

How tall is Arturs Birnbaums?

Arturs Birnbaums is 176cm / 5'9'' tall.

Is Arturs Birnbaums in the Hall of Fame?

Arturs Birnbaums is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Arturs Birnbaums play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Arturs Birnbaums baloncesto estadísticas

German: Arturs Birnbaums basketball statistiken

Italian: Arturs Birnbaums pallacanestro statistiche

French: Arturs Birnbaums basketball statistiques

Polish: Arturs Birnbaums koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Arturs Birnbaums basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Arturs Birnbaums баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Arturs Birnbaums バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Arturs Birnbaums 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Arturs Birnbaums 농구 통계

Turkish : Arturs Birnbaums basketbol İstatistik