Arunas Vasiliauskas



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Arunas Vasiliauskas Basketball Player Photos



Arunas Vasiliauskas Statistics
Season: 2013-2014 (Switzerland)
| Summary | |||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST |
| Starwings | 26 | 922 | 287 | 55-106 | 41-134 | 54-66 | 7 | 81 | 88 | 64 | 63 | 3 | 18 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||
| Starwings | 26 | 35.5 | 11.0 | 51.9% | 30.6% | 81.8% | 0.3 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
Season: 2013-2014 (Switzerland)
| Details | ||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST |
| 10/5/2013 | Starwings | Geneve Lions | 36 | 12 | 2-3 | 1-5 | 5-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/12/2013 | Starwings | EI Massagno | 36 | 16 | 2-4 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/19/2013 | Starwings | Lugano Tigers | 31 | 23 | 4-6 | 4-8 | 3-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/26/2013 | Starwings | Monthey | 32 | 15 | 3-4 | 2-4 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/2/2013 | Starwings | Fribourg | 43 | 6 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/16/2013 | Starwings | Geneve Lions | 27 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/23/2013 | Starwings | EI Massagno | 17 | 12 | 3-3 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/30/2013 | Starwings | Lugano Tigers | 22 | 6 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/8/2013 | Starwings | Monthey | 23 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-6 | 2-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/14/2013 | Starwings | Fribourg | 38 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/20/2013 | Starwings | Boncourt | 36 | 13 | 2-3 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/22/2013 | Starwings | Neuchatel | 45 | 9 | 3-9 | 0-5 | 3-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/11/2014 | Starwings | Geneve Lions | 38 | 12 | 3-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/18/2014 | Starwings | Boncourt | 38 | 11 | 3-4 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/2/2014 | Starwings | EI Massagno | 50 | 17 | 4-5 | 1-9 | 6-7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/7/2014 | Starwings | Monthey | 38 | 20 | 1-2 | 4-9 | 6-9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/15/2014 | Starwings | Neuchatel | 38 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/21/2014 | Starwings | Lugano Tigers | 39 | 7 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/23/2014 | Starwings | Fribourg | 40 | 8 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/8/2014 | Starwings | Geneve Lions | 40 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-7 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/16/2014 | Starwings | Boncourt | 36 | 11 | 2-4 | 2-6 | 1-1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/21/2014 | Starwings | EI Massagno | 31 | 12 | 2-4 | 2-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/23/2014 | Starwings | Monthey | 40 | 17 | 3-8 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/30/2014 | Starwings | Neuchatel | 40 | 16 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 6-8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/4/2014 | Starwings | Lugano Tigers | 34 | 10 | 5-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 4/6/2014 | Starwings | Fribourg | 34 | 12 | 2-3 | 1-5 | 5-5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 07-08 | Aisciai-Atletas | LTU-1 | 9 | 84 | 9.3 | 25 | 2.8 | 7-17 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 0.4 | 9 | 1.0 | 13 | 1.4 | 2 | 0.2 | 11 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Juventus | LTU-1 | 28 | 677 | 24.2 | 207 | 7.4 | 46-93 | 49.5% | 49.5% | 27-81 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 34-47 | 72.3% | 72.3% | 27 | 1.0 | 80 | 2.9 | 107 | 3.8 | 30 | 1.1 | 41 | 1.5 | 4 | 0.1 | 26 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Juventus | BAL-1 | 10 | 270 | 27.0 | 110 | 11.0 | 17-33 | 51.5% | 51.5% | 20-32 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 16-17 | 94.1% | 94.1% | 2 | 0.2 | 33 | 3.3 | 35 | 3.5 | 5 | 0.5 | 17 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Juventus | BAL-1 | 13 | 305 | 23.5 | 118 | 9.1 | 33-65 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 11-33 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 19-25 | 76.0% | 76.0% | 3 | 0.2 | 41 | 3.2 | 44 | 3.4 | 11 | 0.8 | 23 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.2 | 11 | 0.8 | 19 | 1.5 | 102 | 7.8 |
| 10-11 | Juventus | LTU-1 | 27 | 620 | 23.0 | 254 | 9.4 | 63-121 | 52.1% | 52.1% | 30-74 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 38-44 | 86.4% | 86.4% | 25 | 0.9 | 62 | 2.3 | 87 | 3.2 | 26 | 1.0 | 53 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 10 | 0.4 | 37 | 1.4 | 220 | 8.1 |
| 11-12 | Juventus | LTU-1 | 21 | 527 | 25.1 | 167 | 8.0 | 24-71 | 33.8% | 33.8% | 29-80 | 36.3% | 36.3% | 32-41 | 78.0% | 78.0% | 10 | 0.5 | 34 | 1.6 | 44 | 2.1 | 21 | 1.0 | 44 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 14 | 0.7 | 24 | 1.1 | 93 | 4.4 |
| 11-12 | Juventus | BAL-1 | 18 | 438 | 24.3 | 129 | 7.2 | 16-38 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 25-65 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 22-31 | 71.0% | 71.0% | 6 | 0.3 | 31 | 1.7 | 37 | 2.1 | 9 | 0.5 | 39 | 2.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 10 | 0.6 | 18 | 1.0 | 85 | 4.7 |
| 12-13 | LSU-Baltai | BAL-1 | 8 | 206 | 25.8 | 97 | 12.1 | 16-30 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 17-42 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 14-20 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 5 | 0.6 | 16 | 2.0 | 21 | 2.6 | 7 | 0.9 | 11 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.9 | 23 | 2.9 | 66 | 8.3 |
| 12-13 | LSU-Baltai | LTU-1 | 16 | 376 | 23.5 | 133 | 8.3 | 27-53 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 18-59 | 30.5% | 30.5% | 25-30 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 6 | 0.4 | 23 | 1.4 | 29 | 1.8 | 7 | 0.4 | 29 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.3 | 31 | 1.9 | 68 | 4.3 |
| 13-14 | Starwings | SUI-1 | 26 | 922 | 35.5 | 287 | 11.0 | 55-106 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 41-134 | 30.6% | 30.6% | 54-66 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 7 | 0.3 | 81 | 3.1 | 88 | 3.4 | 64 | 2.5 | 63 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.1 | 18 | 0.7 | 51 | 2.0 | 241 | 9.3 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN LKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 101 | 22.6 | 7.8 | 47.0% | 35.2% | 77.1% | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 3.8 |
| AVERAGE BALTIC LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 49 | 24.9 | 9.3 | 49.4% | 42.4% | 76.3% | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 5.2 |
| AVERAGE SWISS SBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 26 | 35.5 | 11.0 | 51.9% | 30.6% | 81.8% | 0.3 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 9.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Arunas Vasiliauskas born?
Arunas Vasiliauskas was born on Mar.22, 1985.
How tall is Arunas Vasiliauskas?
Arunas Vasiliauskas is 201cm / 6'7'' tall.
How much did Arunas Vasiliauskas weigh when playing?
Arunas Vasiliauskas weighed 100kg / 220lbs when playing.
Is Arunas Vasiliauskas in the Hall of Fame?
Arunas Vasiliauskas is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Arunas Vasiliauskas play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Arunas Vasiliauskas baloncesto estadísticas
German: Arunas Vasiliauskas basketball statistiken
Italian: Arunas Vasiliauskas pallacanestro statistiche
French: Arunas Vasiliauskas basketball statistiques
Polish: Arunas Vasiliauskas koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Arunas Vasiliauskas basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Arunas Vasiliauskas баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Arunas Vasiliauskas バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Arunas Vasiliauskas 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Arunas Vasiliauskas 농구 통계
Turkish : Arunas Vasiliauskas basketbol İstatistik




Aisciai-Atletas
Juventus
Starwings