#7Arvydas Macijauskas



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Arvydas Macijauskas Basketball Player Photos








Arvydas Macijauskas Statistics
Season: 2007-2008 (Greece)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Olympiacos | 10 | 263 | 138 | 26-48 | 17-36 | 35-40 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 32 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Olympiacos | 10 | 26.3 | 13.8 | 54.2% | 47.2% | 87.5% | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 13.8 | 93.7 | 14.7% | 2.6 | 23.6 | 11.0% | 4.8 | 37.6 | 12.8% | 1.7 | 9.3 | 18.3% | 3.6 | 19.7 | 18.3% | 3.5 | 18.6 | 18.8% | 4.0 | 22.7 | 17.6% | 3.2 | 19.5 | 16.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 8.2 | 4.9% | 1.1 | 23.8 | 4.6% | 1.5 | 32.0 | 4.7% | 0.1 | 3.2 | 3.1% | 1.1 | 7.9 | 13.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 21.0 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
Season: 2007-2008 (Greece)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/20/2007 | Olympiacos | PAOK | 76-66 | 31 | 14 | 4-7 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/27/2007 | Olympiacos | Aris Midea | 82-75 | 30 | 12 | 2-4 | 2-6 | 2-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/3/2007 | Olympiacos | Panathinaikos | 77-81 | 36 | 11 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/24/2007 | Olympiacos | Kolossos HH | 106-84 | 21 | 12 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/1/2007 | Olympiacos | Aigaleo AO | 112-106 | 39 | 33 | 5-8 | 5-9 | 8-9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 12/8/2007 | Olympiacos | AEP Olimpiada Patron | 100-58 | 21 | 11 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/15/2007 | Olympiacos | AEK Betsson | 85-77 | 28 | 23 | 4-7 | 2-4 | 9-11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/29/2007 | Olympiacos | Panionios BC Forthnet Athens | 100-81 | 34 | 9 | 2-5 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/5/2008 | Olympiacos | AEL 1964 Larissa | 96-69 | 11 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/22/2008 | Olympiacos | AEP Olimpiada Patron | 103-66 | 12 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 96-97 | Neptunas | LTU-1 | 6 | 35 | 5.8 | 11 | 1.8 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.7 | 3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 97-98 | Neptunas | LTU-1 | 23 | 406 | 17.7 | 235 | 10.2 | 35-67 | 52.2% | 52.2% | 40-92 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 45-48 | 93.8% | 93.8% | 20 | 0.9 | 34 | 1.5 | 54 | 2.3 | 29 | 1.3 | 42 | 1.8 | 4 | 0.2 | 18 | 0.8 | 31 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 98-99 | Neptunas | LTU-1 | 39 | 1004 | 25.7 | 640 | 16.4 | 139-245 | 56.7% | 56.7% | 70-143 | 49.0% | 49.0% | 152-182 | 83.5% | 83.5% | 35 | 0.9 | 52 | 1.3 | 87 | 2.2 | 69 | 1.8 | 68 | 1.7 | 4 | 0.1 | 51 | 1.3 | 71 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 99-00 | L.rytas | LTU-1 | 35 | 655 | 18.7 | 392 | 11.2 | 85-139 | 61.2% | 61.2% | 37-77 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 111-124 | 89.5% | 89.5% | 14 | 0.4 | 47 | 1.3 | 61 | 1.7 | 36 | 1.0 | 55 | 1.6 | 5 | 0.1 | 33 | 0.9 | 44 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 00-01 | L.rytas | LTU-1 | 31 | 792 | 25.5 | 503 | 16.2 | 101-177 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 66-127 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 103-117 | 88.0% | 88.0% | 32 | 1.0 | 47 | 1.5 | 79 | 2.5 | 46 | 1.5 | 76 | 2.5 | 6 | 0.2 | 31 | 1.0 | 64 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 01-02 | L.rytas | LTU-1 | 38 | 856 | 22.5 | 625 | 16.4 | 113-196 | 57.7% | 57.7% | 97-182 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 108-119 | 90.8% | 90.8% | 30 | 0.8 | 73 | 1.9 | 103 | 2.7 | 52 | 1.4 | 100 | 2.6 | 12 | 0.3 | 46 | 1.2 | 84 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 02-03 | L.rytas | LTU-1 | 35 | 847 | 24.2 | 649 | 18.5 | 119-198 | 60.1% | 60.1% | 90-166 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 141-152 | 92.8% | 92.8% | 36 | 1.0 | 63 | 1.8 | 99 | 2.8 | 79 | 2.3 | 79 | 2.3 | 5 | 0.1 | 59 | 1.7 | 85 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 03-04 | Tau Ceramica | ESP-1 | 40 | 1169 | 29.2 | 741 | 18.5 | 154-276 | 55.8% | 55.8% | 79-191 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 196-216 | 90.7% | 90.7% | 27 | 0.7 | 80 | 2.0 | 107 | 2.7 | 54 | 1.4 | 109 | 2.7 | 8 | 0.2 | 50 | 1.3 | 89 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | Tau Ceramica | ESP-1 | 43 | 1122 | 26.1 | 686 | 16.0 | 127-223 | 57.0% | 57.0% | 98-230 | 42.6% | 42.6% | 138-153 | 90.2% | 90.2% | 13 | 0.3 | 73 | 1.7 | 86 | 2.0 | 81 | 1.9 | 107 | 2.5 | 6 | 0.1 | 37 | 0.9 | 73 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | N.Orleans/OklCity | NBA | 17 | 125 | 7.4 | 44 | 2.6 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13-15 | 86.7% | 86.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.4 | 8 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 06-07 | Olympiacos | GRE-1 | 15 | 310 | 20.7 | 143 | 9.5 | 22-43 | 51.2% | 51.2% | 16-49 | 32.7% | 32.7% | 51-60 | 85.0% | 85.0% | 8 | 0.5 | 27 | 1.8 | 35 | 2.3 | 24 | 1.6 | 24 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.7 | 31 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | Olympiacos | GRE-1 | 10 | 263 | 26.3 | 138 | 13.8 | 26-48 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 17-36 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 35-40 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 4 | 0.4 | 11 | 1.1 | 15 | 1.5 | 32 | 3.2 | 13 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 11 | 1.1 | 12 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN LKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 207 | 22.2 | 14.8 | 57.9% | 50.6% | 89.0% | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LIGA ENDESA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 83 | 27.6 | 17.2 | 56.3% | 42.0% | 90.5% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE GREEK GBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 25 | 22.9 | 11.2 | 52.7% | 38.8% | 86.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 86.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Arvydas Macijauskas born?
Arvydas Macijauskas was born on Jan.19, 1980.
How tall is Arvydas Macijauskas?
Arvydas Macijauskas is 192cm / 6'4'' tall.
Is Arvydas Macijauskas in the Hall of Fame?
Arvydas Macijauskas is in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Arvydas Macijauskas play?
Guard.
Who is agent of Arvydas Macijauskas?
Arvydas Macijauskas's agent is Marc Fleisher.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Arvydas Macijauskas baloncesto estadísticas
German: Arvydas Macijauskas basketball statistiken
Italian: Arvydas Macijauskas pallacanestro statistiche
French: Arvydas Macijauskas basketball statistiques
Polish: Arvydas Macijauskas koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Arvydas Macijauskas basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Arvydas Macijauskas баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Arvydas Macijauskas バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Arvydas Macijauskas 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Arvydas Macijauskas 농구 통계
Turkish : Arvydas Macijauskas basketbol İstatistik




Neptunas
L.rytas
Tau Ceramica
N.Orleans/OklCity
Olympiacos