#11Asante Sandiford



- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Asante Sandiford Basketball Player Photos



Asante Sandiford Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (United Kingdom-NBL D1)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Essex L. | 15 | 483 | 298 | 63-128 | 36-86 | 64-78 | 19 | 86 | 105 | 59 | 45 | 5 | 19 | 55 | 257 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Essex L. | 15 | 32.2 | 19.9 | 49.2% | 41.9% | 82.1% | 1.3 | 5.7 | 7.0 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 17.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 19.9 | 83.0 | 24.0% | 4.2 | 19.8 | 21.2% | 8.5 | 36.5 | 23.3% | 2.4 | 10.1 | 23.8% | 5.7 | 29.0 | 19.7% | 4.3 | 13.0 | 33.1% | 5.2 | 18.7 | 27.8% | 3.9 | 18.5 | 21.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.3 | 8.1 | 16.0% | 5.7 | 26.9 | 21.2% | 7.0 | 34.9 | 20.1% | 0.3 | 2.9 | 10.3% | 1.3 | 5.9 | 22.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 24.7 | 5.2 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 7.1 | 8.7 | 4.9 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 4.6 | 21.3 |
Season: 2018-2019 (United Kingdom-NBL D1)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/15/2018 | Essex L. | Thames Valley C. | 80-97 | 36 | 19 | 2-7 | 4-5 | 3-4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
| 1/5/2019 | Essex L. | Solent K. | 60-101 | 21 | 9 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| 1/12/2019 | Essex L. | Barking Abbey | 65-63 | 38 | 13 | 3-8 | 1-7 | 4-6 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
| 1/19/2019 | Essex L. | Nottingham H. | 94-90 | 32 | 28 | 8-16 | 3-4 | 3-5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21 |
| 1/20/2019 | Essex L. | Bradford D. | 91-79 | 29 | 20 | 1-4 | 3-6 | 9-10 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 27 |
| 2/2/2019 | Essex L. | Derby T. | 93-102 | 27 | 14 | 2-3 | 2-5 | 4-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14 |
| 2/9/2019 | Essex L. | Manchester M. | 87-63 | 36 | 19 | 8-13 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 2/10/2019 | Essex L. | Reading R. | 93-78 | 37 | 27 | 6-8 | 1-3 | 12-13 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 39 |
| 2/16/2019 | Essex L. | Hemel Storm | 101-98 | 36 | 27 | 5-6 | 4-10 | 5-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 |
| 2/23/2019 | Essex L. | Worthing T. | 90-94 | 32 | 15 | 4-12 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
| 3/2/2019 | Essex L. | Leicester W. | 93-91 | 31 | 28 | 8-10 | 3-6 | 3-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
| 3/3/2019 | Essex L. | Hemel Storm | 84-96 | 31 | 30 | 4-12 | 7-11 | 1-2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 24 |
| 3/17/2019 | Essex L. | Bradford D. | 85-100 | 36 | 20 | 5-8 | 2-10 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| 3/24/2019 | Essex L. | Thames Valley C. | 95-80 | 32 | 11 | 3-7 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| 3/31/2019 | Essex L. | Solent K. | 67-85 | 29 | 18 | 2-9 | 3-4 | 5-6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | FPU | NCAA1 | 2 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | -2 | -1.0 |
| 14-15 | FPU | NCAA2 | 4 | 20 | 5.0 | 10 | 2.5 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 1 | 0.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 8 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 13 | 3.3 |
| 15-16 | FPU | NCAA2 | 28 | 0 | 0.0 | 223 | 8.0 | 82-164 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 22-57 | 38.6% | 38.6% | 37-57 | 64.9% | 64.9% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 164 | 5.9 | 34 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 0.4 | 19 | 0.7 | 57 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | FPU | NCAA2 | 28 | 644 | 23.0 | 223 | 8.0 | 60-107 | 56.1% | 56.1% | 22-57 | 38.6% | 38.6% | 37-57 | 64.9% | 64.9% | 44 | 1.6 | 120 | 4.3 | 164 | 5.9 | 34 | 1.2 | 68 | 2.4 | 12 | 0.4 | 19 | 0.7 | 57 | 2.0 | 225 | 8.0 |
| 16-17 | FPU | NCAA2 | 24 | 636 | 26.5 | 232 | 9.7 | 61-115 | 53.0% | 53.0% | 22-58 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 44-59 | 74.6% | 74.6% | 55 | 2.3 | 109 | 4.5 | 164 | 6.8 | 40 | 1.7 | 74 | 3.1 | 13 | 0.5 | 13 | 0.5 | 41 | 1.7 | 242 | 10.1 |
| 17-18 | FPU | NCAA2 | 26 | 0 | 0.0 | 317 | 12.2 | 64-131 | 48.9% | 48.9% | 37-94 | 39.4% | 39.4% | 78-103 | 75.7% | 75.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 186 | 7.2 | 58 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.3 | 20 | 0.8 | 72 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 18-19 | E.Leopards | ENG-2 | 15 | 483 | 32.2 | 298 | 19.9 | 63-128 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 36-86 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 64-78 | 82.1% | 82.1% | 19 | 1.3 | 86 | 5.7 | 105 | 7.0 | 59 | 3.9 | 45 | 3.0 | 5 | 0.3 | 19 | 1.3 | 55 | 3.7 | 257 | 17.1 |
| AVERAGE NCAA2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 110 | 11.8 | 9.1 | 52.0% | 38.4% | 71.0% | 0.9 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 4.4 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH BCB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 32.2 | 19.9 | 49.2% | 41.9% | 82.1% | 1.3 | 5.7 | 7.0 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 17.1 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Asante Sandiford born?
Asante Sandiford was born in Boston, MA.
How tall is Asante Sandiford?
Asante Sandiford is 193cm / 6'4'' tall.
How much did Asante Sandiford weigh when playing?
Asante Sandiford weighed 95kg / 209lbs when playing.
Is Asante Sandiford in the Hall of Fame?
Asante Sandiford is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Asante Sandiford play?
Forward.
What college did Asante Sandiford attend?
Asante Sandiford attended FPU in 2018.
What highschool did Asante Sandiford attend?
Asante Sandiford attended New Mission '2014.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Asante Sandiford baloncesto estadísticas
German: Asante Sandiford basketball statistiken
Italian: Asante Sandiford pallacanestro statistiche
French: Asante Sandiford basketball statistiques
Polish: Asante Sandiford koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Asante Sandiford basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Asante Sandiford баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Asante Sandiford バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Asante Sandiford 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Asante Sandiford 농구 통계
Turkish : Asante Sandiford basketbol İstatistik




FPU