Aurimas Andriusis

Basketball Player Profile
Aurimas Andriusis is Lithuanian basketball player. He is a 6'0'' point guard who most recently played at JBR in Lithuanian D7.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Aurimas Andriusis Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

How tall is Aurimas Andriusis?

Aurimas Andriusis is 182cm / 6'0'' tall.

Is Aurimas Andriusis in the Hall of Fame?

Aurimas Andriusis is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Aurimas Andriusis play?

Point Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Aurimas Andriusis baloncesto estadísticas

German: Aurimas Andriusis basketball statistiken

Italian: Aurimas Andriusis pallacanestro statistiche

French: Aurimas Andriusis basketball statistiques

Polish: Aurimas Andriusis koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Aurimas Andriusis basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Aurimas Andriusis баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Aurimas Andriusis バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Aurimas Andriusis 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Aurimas Andriusis 농구 통계

Turkish : Aurimas Andriusis basketbol İstatistik