#4Ayanfeoluwa Amoran

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ayanfeoluwa Amoran Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Sweden-Basketligan)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Jamtland | 17 | 80 | 22 | 6-11 | 3-11 | 1-2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Jamtland | 17 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 50.0% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 1.3 | 80.9 | 1.6% | 0.4 | 29.5 | 1.9% | 0.6 | 56.8 | 1.5% | 0.2 | 10.9 | 2.6% | 0.6 | 29.8 | 2.8% | 0.1 | 22.6 | 0.6% | 0.1 | 27.4 | 0.5% | 0.1 | 16.5 | 0.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.1 | 9.0 | 1.1% | 0.4 | 24.7 | 1.6% | 0.5 | 33.6 | 1.5% | 0.1 | 2.6 | 3.8% | 0.1 | 6.9 | 1.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 6.0 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Sweden-Basketettan)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Jamtland 2 | 13 | 415 | 254 | 75-138 | 25-59 | 29-48 | 35 | 65 | 100 | 11 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 38 | 200 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Jamtland 2 | 13 | 31.9 | 19.5 | 54.3% | 42.4% | 60.4% | 2.7 | 5.0 | 7.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 15.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 19.5 | 75.5 | 25.8% | 5.8 | 21.5 | 27.0% | 10.6 | 45.8 | 23.1% | 1.9 | 7.4 | 25.7% | 4.5 | 27.4 | 16.4% | 2.2 | 10.4 | 21.2% | 3.7 | 16.5 | 22.4% | 0.8 | 16.6 | 4.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.7 | 14.5 | 18.6% | 5.0 | 28.8 | 17.4% | 7.7 | 43.3 | 17.8% | 0.5 | 3.3 | 15.2% | 1.5 | 11.5 | 13.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 24.5 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 9.6 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 19.3 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Sweden-Basketligan)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/15/2022 | Jamtland | BC Lulea | 65-81 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/17/2022 | Jamtland | Uppsala | 89-57 | 4 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/29/2022 | Jamtland | Umea | 99-83 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/8/2022 | Jamtland | Koping Stars | 96-69 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 12/17/2022 | Jamtland | Boras | 74-86 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 12/27/2022 | Jamtland | Fryshuset | 93-53 | 21 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 1/6/2023 | Jamtland | Nassjo | 89-65 | 3 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/12/2023 | Jamtland | Sodertalje | 101-68 | 13 | 9 | 3-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 1/16/2023 | Jamtland | Norrkoping | 83-79 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 1/19/2023 | Jamtland | Uppsala | 77-63 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/26/2023 | Jamtland | Koping Stars | 101-84 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/29/2023 | Jamtland | Fryshuset | 67-48 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2/10/2023 | Jamtland | Sodertalje | 80-72 | 3 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2/17/2023 | Jamtland | BC Lulea | 90-77 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/25/2023 | Jamtland | Koping Stars | 71-63 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/13/2023 | Jamtland | Norrkoping | 79-85 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/24/2023 | J�mtland Basket | Norrkoping | 64-75 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Sweden-Basketettan)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2022 | Jamtland 2 | AIK 2 | 66-77 | 39 | 22 | 6-11 | 2-7 | 4-6 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 |
| 10/9/2022 | Jamtland 2 | Aros | 86-80 | 34 | 14 | 7-13 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 10/16/2022 | Jamtland 2 | Lulea S. | 82-90 | 31 | 10 | 3-8 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 10/29/2022 | Jamtland 2 | Umea 2 | 53-68 | 36 | 17 | 5-12 | 2-7 | 1-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| 11/6/2022 | Jamtland 2 | KFUM Black. | 73-63 | 36 | 30 | 8-14 | 3-5 | 5-5 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27 |
| 12/3/2022 | Jamtland 2 | Akersberga | 63-75 | 30 | 15 | 4-9 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 12/18/2022 | Jamtland 2 | KFUM Sundsvall | 93-54 | 28 | 23 | 6-8 | 2-3 | 5-8 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 33 |
| 1/21/2023 | Jamtland 2 | Umea 2 | 80-61 | 31 | 25 | 9-13 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
| 1/28/2023 | Jamtland 2 | Aros | 67-71 | 35 | 22 | 7-16 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 |
| 2/5/2023 | Jamtland 2 | RIG Lulea | 64-81 | 35 | 18 | 5-13 | 2-10 | 2-3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| 2/19/2023 | Jamtland 2 | Alvik | 88-73 | 25 | 17 | 3-5 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17 |
| 3/5/2023 | Jamtland 2 | Akersberga | 71-76 | 29 | 15 | 5-6 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
| 3/26/2023 | Jamtland 2 | AIK 2 | 95-68 | 26 | 26 | 7-10 | 3-4 | 3-5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 29 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 21-22 | Jamtland 2 | SWE-3 | 17 | 414 | 24.4 | 168 | 9.9 | 65-89 | 73.0% | 73.0% | 4-16 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 26-39 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 47 | 2.8 | 47 | 2.8 | 94 | 5.5 | 18 | 1.1 | 35 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 13 | 0.8 | 31 | 1.8 | 177 | 10.4 |
| 22-23 | Jamtland 2 | SWE-3 | 13 | 415 | 31.9 | 254 | 19.5 | 75-138 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 25-59 | 42.4% | 42.4% | 29-48 | 60.4% | 60.4% | 35 | 2.7 | 65 | 5.0 | 100 | 7.7 | 11 | 0.8 | 26 | 2.0 | 7 | 0.5 | 19 | 1.5 | 38 | 2.9 | 200 | 15.4 |
| 22-23 | Jamtland | SWE-1 | 17 | 80 | 4.7 | 22 | 1.3 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 3-11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.4 | 9 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.7 |
| AVERAGE SWEDISH BASKETETTAN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 27.6 | 14.1 | 61.7% | 38.7% | 63.2% | 2.7 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 12.6 |
| AVERAGE SWEDISH BASKETLIGAN STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 17 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 50.0% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | ECU16-2 | 7 | 146 | 20.9 | 42 | 6.0 | 12-27 | 44.4% | 3-17 | 17.6% | 9-15 | 60.0% | 11 | 1.6 | 28 | 4.0 | 39 | 5.6 | 8 | 1.1 | 8 | 1.1 | 4 | 0.6 | 7 | 1.0 | 12 | 1.7 | 45 | 6.4 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 20.9 | 6.0 | 44.4% | 17.6% | 60.0% | 1.6 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 6.4 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Ayanfeoluwa Amoran born?
Ayanfeoluwa Amoran was born on Feb.4, 2006.
How tall is Ayanfeoluwa Amoran?
Ayanfeoluwa Amoran is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Ayanfeoluwa Amoran in the Hall of Fame?
Ayanfeoluwa Amoran is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ayanfeoluwa Amoran play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ayanfeoluwa Amoran baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ayanfeoluwa Amoran basketball statistiken
Italian: Ayanfeoluwa Amoran pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ayanfeoluwa Amoran basketball statistiques
Polish: Ayanfeoluwa Amoran koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ayanfeoluwa Amoran basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ayanfeoluwa Amoran баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ayanfeoluwa Amoran バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ayanfeoluwa Amoran 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ayanfeoluwa Amoran 농구 통계
Turkish : Ayanfeoluwa Amoran basketbol İstatistik




Jamtland 2
Jamtland