#6Bahar Gokceri


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Bahar Gokceri Basketball Player Photos


Bahar Gokceri Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Turkey)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Osmaniye | 1 | 22 | 9 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 7-7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Yalova Vip | 7 | 90 | 9 | 3-13 | 0-5 | 3-6 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Osmaniye | 1 | 22.0 | 9.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
| Yalova Vip | 7 | 12.9 | 1.3 | 23.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 9.0 | 67.3 | 13.4% | 1.0 | 157.0 | 5.7% | 5.0 | 357.0 | 12.6% | 0.0 | 54.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 173.0 | 5.2% | 7.0 | 116.0 | 54.3% | 7.0 | 168.0 | 37.4% | 1.0 | 16.3 | 6.1% |
| 1.3 | 67.3 | 1.9% | 0.4 | 22.4 | 2.3% | 1.9 | 51.0 | 4.8% | 0.0 | 7.7 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 24.7 | 3.6% | 0.4 | 16.6 | 3.1% | 0.9 | 24.0 | 4.8% | 1.3 | 16.3 | 8.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.0 | 6.9 | 14.5% | 3.0 | 23.4 | 12.8% | 4.0 | 30.3 | 13.2% | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 7.2 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| 0.1 | 6.9 | 1.4% | 1.1 | 23.4 | 4.7% | 1.3 | 30.3 | 4.3% | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 7.2 | 5.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 12.7 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 5.5 |
| 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Turkey)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/7/2017 | Yalova Vip | Izmit | 67-88 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/14/2017 | Yalova Vip | Mersin MBK | 65-77 | 23 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/21/2017 | Yalova Vip | Elazig | 66-78 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/9/2017 | Yalova Vip | Osmaniye | 81-85 | 13 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/16/2017 | Yalova Vip | Ferko Ilgaz | 54-74 | 18 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/23/2017 | Yalova Vip | Mersin Univ. | 69-66 | 7 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/30/2017 | Yalova Vip | Bodrum | 36-72 | 15 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 |
| 1/7/2018 | Osmaniye | Bursa BSB | 83-105 | 22 | 9 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 7-7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 11-12 | Gure | TUR-12 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 26 | 3.3 | 8-26 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 3-14 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 8 | 1.0 | 10 | 1.3 | 18 | 2.3 | 11 | 1.4 | 13 | 1.6 | 4 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | Cankaya | TUR-12 | 27 | 403 | 14.9 | 157 | 5.8 | 42-87 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 16-51 | 31.4% | 31.4% | 25-33 | 75.8% | 75.8% | 30 | 1.1 | 53 | 2.0 | 83 | 3.1 | 43 | 1.6 | 31 | 1.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 35 | 1.3 | 39 | 1.4 | 161 | 6.0 |
| 13-14 | Sakarya | TUR-12 | 10 | 344 | 34.4 | 121 | 12.1 | 41-121 | 33.9% | 33.9% | 4-26 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 27-41 | 65.9% | 65.9% | 15 | 1.5 | 43 | 4.3 | 58 | 5.8 | 26 | 2.6 | 19 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 25 | 2.5 | 45 | 4.5 | 50 | 5.0 |
| 14-15 | Istanbulgucu | TUR-12 | 22 | 0 | 0.0 | 136 | 6.2 | 35-94 | 37.2% | 37.2% | 13-37 | 35.1% | 35.1% | 27-45 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 29 | 1.3 | 41 | 1.9 | 70 | 3.2 | 43 | 2.0 | 31 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.0 | 28 | 1.3 | 31 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Istanbulgucu | TUR-12 | 22 | 297 | 13.5 | 65 | 3.0 | 17-59 | 28.8% | 28.8% | 6-25 | 24.0% | 24.0% | 13-20 | 65.0% | 65.0% | 11 | 0.5 | 18 | 0.8 | 29 | 1.3 | 24 | 1.1 | 24 | 1.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.4 | 21 | 1.0 | 17 | 0.8 |
| 16-17 | Nevsehir HBVU | TUR-12 | 35 | 1135 | 32.4 | 356 | 10.2 | 94-217 | 43.3% | 43.3% | 26-114 | 22.8% | 22.8% | 90-117 | 76.9% | 76.9% | 39 | 1.1 | 116 | 3.3 | 155 | 4.4 | 79 | 2.3 | 48 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.0 | 43 | 1.2 | 66 | 1.9 | 282 | 8.1 |
| 17-18 | Osmaniye | TUR-12 | 1 | 22 | 22.0 | 9 | 9.0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-7 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 17-18 | Yalova Vip | TUR-12 | 7 | 90 | 12.9 | 9 | 1.3 | 3-13 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 1.1 | 9 | 1.3 | 9 | 1.3 | 7 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 132 | 17.4 | 6.7 | 38.7% | 24.9% | 70.7% | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Bahar Gokceri born?
Bahar Gokceri was born in Tekirdag (TUR).
When was Bahar Gokceri born?
Bahar Gokceri was born on Apr.4, 1986.
Is Bahar Gokceri in the Hall of Fame?
Bahar Gokceri is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Bahar Gokceri baloncesto estadísticas
German: Bahar Gokceri basketball statistiken
Italian: Bahar Gokceri pallacanestro statistiche
French: Bahar Gokceri basketball statistiques
Polish: Bahar Gokceri koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Bahar Gokceri basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Bahar Gokceri баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Bahar Gokceri バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Bahar Gokceri 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Bahar Gokceri 농구 통계
Turkish : Bahar Gokceri basketbol İstatistik




Cankaya
Istanbulgucu
Osmaniye
Yalova Vip