#11Bartlomiej Berdzik


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Bartlomiej Berdzik Basketball Player Photos

Bartlomiej Berdzik Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Koszalin Zak | 15 | 304 | 109 | 12-32 | 27-77 | 4-7 | 14 | 43 | 57 | 16 | 32 | 8 | 17 | 23 | 87 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Koszalin Zak | 15 | 20.3 | 7.3 | 37.5% | 35.1% | 57.1% | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 5.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.3 | 83.3 | 8.8% | 0.8 | 21.5 | 3.7% | 2.1 | 39.2 | 5.4% | 1.8 | 8.8 | 20.5% | 5.1 | 25.6 | 19.9% | 0.3 | 13.9 | 2.2% | 0.5 | 19.3 | 2.6% | 1.1 | 20.5 | 5.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.9 | 8.9 | 10.1% | 2.9 | 27.3 | 10.6% | 3.8 | 36.2 | 10.5% | 0.5 | 2.3 | 21.7% | 1.1 | 9.9 | 11.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.3 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 11.4 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/3/2019 | Koszalin Zak | Trefl 2 Sopot | 100-82 | 24 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| 11/9/2019 | Koszalin Zak | AZS UMK Torun | 64-94 | 13 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/16/2019 | Koszalin Zak | Astoria 2 | 96-70 | 21 | 19 | 2-3 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
| 11/23/2019 | Koszalin Zak | SMS PZKosz | 82-92 | 16 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/30/2019 | Koszalin Zak | Biofarm 2 | 80-77 | 25 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 12/7/2019 | Koszalin Zak | Arka 2 | 62-78 | 23 | 8 | 0-2 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 12/14/2019 | Koszalin Zak | Miedzychod | 70-78 | 26 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/21/2019 | Koszalin Zak | Gniezno | 93-81 | 25 | 13 | 2-4 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 1/11/2020 | Koszalin Zak | Notec Inowr. | 48-83 | 26 | 10 | 2-7 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| 1/18/2020 | Koszalin Zak | Politechnika Gd. | 88-72 | 11 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 2/12/2020 | Koszalin Zak | AZS UMK Torun | 106-99 | 18 | 13 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 2/19/2020 | Koszalin Zak | Astoria 2 | 98-76 | 18 | 7 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 2/22/2020 | Koszalin Zak | SMS PZKosz | 106-73 | 24 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| 2/29/2020 | Koszalin Zak | Biofarm 2 | 81-69 | 18 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 3/11/2020 | Koszalin Zak | Arka 2 | 76-103 | 16 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 12-13 | Spojnia | POL-2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 |
| 13-14 | Spojnia | POL-2 | 2 | 8 | 4.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 2.0 |
| 14-15 | Spojnia | POL-2 | 13 | 39 | 3.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.2 | 6 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.2 | -8 | -0.6 |
| 15-16 | Spojnia | POL-2 | 19 | 120 | 6.3 | 15 | 0.8 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 2-12 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7 | 0.4 | 16 | 0.8 | 23 | 1.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 19 | 1.0 | 6 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.2 | 6 | 0.3 | 10 | 0.5 |
| 16-17 | Spojnia | POL-2 | 9 | 32 | 3.6 | 11 | 1.2 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 6 | 0.7 | 8 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.6 | -1 | -0.1 |
| 17-18 | Goleniow | POL-3 | 14 | 471 | 33.6 | 256 | 18.3 | 65-109 | 59.6% | 59.6% | 36-102 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 18-34 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 22 | 1.6 | 69 | 4.9 | 91 | 6.5 | 19 | 1.4 | 45 | 3.2 | 10 | 0.7 | 26 | 1.9 | 34 | 2.4 | 222 | 15.9 |
| 17-18 | Spojnia | POL-2 | 7 | 33 | 4.7 | 2 | 0.3 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.3 | 6 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.3 | -10 | -1.4 |
| 18-19 | Spojnia | POL-1 | 2 | 6 | 3.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.0 |
| 19-20 | Zak Koszalin | POL-3 | 15 | 304 | 20.3 | 109 | 7.3 | 12-32 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 27-77 | 35.1% | 35.1% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 14 | 0.9 | 43 | 2.9 | 57 | 3.8 | 16 | 1.1 | 32 | 2.1 | 8 | 0.5 | 17 | 1.1 | 23 | 1.5 | 87 | 5.8 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 51 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 28.6% | 14.8% | 33.3% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -0.1 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 26.7 | 12.6 | 54.6% | 35.2% | 53.7% | 1.2 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 10.7 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Bartlomiej Berdzik born?
Bartlomiej Berdzik was born on Jun.12, 1993.
How tall is Bartlomiej Berdzik?
Bartlomiej Berdzik is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Bartlomiej Berdzik in the Hall of Fame?
Bartlomiej Berdzik is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Bartlomiej Berdzik play?
Small Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Bartlomiej Berdzik baloncesto estadísticas
German: Bartlomiej Berdzik basketball statistiken
Italian: Bartlomiej Berdzik pallacanestro statistiche
French: Bartlomiej Berdzik basketball statistiques
Polish: Bartlomiej Berdzik koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Bartlomiej Berdzik basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Bartlomiej Berdzik баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Bartlomiej Berdzik バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Bartlomiej Berdzik 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Bartlomiej Berdzik 농구 통계
Turkish : Bartlomiej Berdzik basketbol İstatistik




Spojnia
Goleniow
Zak Koszalin