#3Bedig Sarafian

- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Bedig Sarafian Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Armenia-A League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Urartu | 11 | 62 | 55 | 18-31 | 4-13 | 7-12 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 44 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Urartu | 11 | 5.6 | 5.0 | 58.1% | 30.8% | 58.3% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 4.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.0 | 98.3 | 5.1% | 1.6 | 30.5 | 5.2% | 2.8 | 54.9 | 5.1% | 0.4 | 9.5 | 4.2% | 1.2 | 27.6 | 4.3% | 0.6 | 8.7 | 6.9% | 1.1 | 15.2 | 7.2% | 1.2 | 22.5 | 5.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 11.1 | 4.5% | 1.4 | 33.5 | 4.2% | 1.8 | 44.5 | 4.0% | 0.2 | 2.0 | 10.0% | 0.4 | 10.8 | 3.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 35.7 | 11.7 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 9.7 | 13.0 | 8.4 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 9.1 | 28.6 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Armenia-Championship)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Urartu | 15 | 126 | 126 | 40-75 | 9-38 | 19-31 | 19 | 56 | 75 | 29 | 27 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 129 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Urartu | 15 | 8.4 | 8.4 | 53.3% | 23.7% | 61.3% | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 8.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.4 | 91.9 | 9.1% | 2.7 | 28.4 | 9.5% | 5.0 | 50.7 | 9.9% | 0.6 | 9.1 | 6.6% | 2.5 | 32.3 | 7.7% | 1.3 | 7.7 | 16.9% | 2.1 | 13.9 | 15.1% | 1.9 | 23.0 | 8.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.3 | 11.7 | 11.1% | 3.7 | 36.7 | 10.1% | 5.0 | 48.5 | 10.3% | 0.3 | 2.1 | 14.3% | 1.1 | 12.3 | 8.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 40.0 | 12.7 | 2.9 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 17.8 | 23.8 | 9.2 | 8.6 | 1.3 | 5.1 | 5.7 | 41.0 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Armenia-A League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/29/2023 | Urartu | Artik | 107-103 | 6 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 1/20/2024 | Urartu | US Titans | 106-115 | 4 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 1/31/2024 | Urartu | BKMA | 109-105 | 5 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| 2/2/2024 | Urartu | Erebuni | 101-94 | 4 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2/3/2024 | Urartu | Arabkir | 89-96 | 6 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 2/11/2024 | Urartu | US Titans | 115-94 | 9 | 9 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 2/20/2024 | Urartu | Erebuni | 97-104 | 10 | 10 | 5-8 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 2/27/2024 | Urartu | BKMA | 107-87 | 6 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 3/1/2024 | Urartu | Artik | 115-92 | 6 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 3/12/2024 | Urartu | Arabkir | 98-110 | 4 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 3/15/2024 | Urartu | BKMA | 67-91 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Armenia-Championship)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/8/2023 | Urartu | Erebuni | 85-72 | 2 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/10/2023 | Urartu | Cilicia | 111-69 | 8 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 11/13/2023 | Urartu | Mad Foxes | 82-58 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 |
| 11/19/2023 | Urartu | Arabkir | 114-92 | 13 | 13 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| 11/27/2023 | Urartu | Mad Foxes | 91-85 | 8 | 8 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 12/1/2023 | Urartu | BKMA | 85-82 | 7 | 7 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 12/13/2023 | Urartu | Erebuni | 92-110 | 7 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 1/9/2024 | Urartu | BKMA | 86-94 | 2 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 1/11/2024 | Urartu | Arabkir | 91-83 | 8 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
| 2/8/2024 | Urartu | Mad Foxes | 89-68 | 7 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 2/10/2024 | Urartu | BKMA | 94-111 | 16 | 16 | 4-8 | 1-4 | 5-5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
| 3/4/2024 | Urartu | Arabkir | 111-87 | 12 | 12 | 5-12 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 3/8/2024 | Urartu | Erebuni | 86-79 | 8 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 3/19/2024 | Urartu | Mad Foxes | 74-83 | 14 | 14 | 4-8 | 2-8 | 0-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 3/24/2024 | Urartu | Erebuni | 88-119 | 14 | 14 | 4-8 | 1-4 | 3-5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 23-24 | Urartu | ARM-2 | 15 | 126 | 8.4 | 126 | 8.4 | 40-75 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 9-38 | 23.7% | 23.7% | 19-31 | 61.3% | 61.3% | 19 | 1.3 | 56 | 3.7 | 75 | 5.0 | 29 | 1.9 | 27 | 1.8 | 4 | 0.3 | 16 | 1.1 | 18 | 1.2 | 129 | 8.6 |
| 23-24 | Urartu | ARM-1 | 11 | 62 | 5.6 | 55 | 5.0 | 18-31 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 4-13 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 7-12 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 5 | 0.5 | 15 | 1.4 | 20 | 1.8 | 13 | 1.2 | 9 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.4 | 14 | 1.3 | 44 | 4.0 |
| AVERAGE ARMENIAN CHAMPIONSHIP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 15 | 8.4 | 8.4 | 53.3% | 23.7% | 61.3% | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 8.6 |
| AVERAGE ARMENIAN A LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 5.6 | 5.0 | 58.1% | 30.8% | 58.3% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 4.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Bedig Sarafian in the Hall of Fame?
Bedig Sarafian is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Bedig Sarafian baloncesto estadísticas
German: Bedig Sarafian basketball statistiken
Italian: Bedig Sarafian pallacanestro statistiche
French: Bedig Sarafian basketball statistiques
Polish: Bedig Sarafian koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Bedig Sarafian basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Bedig Sarafian баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Bedig Sarafian バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Bedig Sarafian 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Bedig Sarafian 농구 통계
Turkish : Bedig Sarafian basketbol İstatistik




Urartu
Urartu